Cintura blu - Uomini - Master: Ranking

Nome e Cognome Matricola Cintura Accademia Punti
1 Matteo Adami AZIKQUH blu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301 360
2 Alberto Rubbi AGLSWIE blu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze 216
3 Damiano Colapinto AWKHDVN blu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto 192
4 Salvatore Parisi ADBBEHS blu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301 186
5 Emanuele Scimia AZPNKZP blu Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802 168
6 Alend Selami AWWWMVG blu Carlson Gracie Parma 165
7 Corrado Brucciani AYGVFJO blu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301 144
8 Marco Cinciripini ATPRMKG blu Rolling Jj Forli 138
9 Andrea Alberto Chiappi ADZCCZM blu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590 108
10 Lorenzo Merolli 368612 blu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro 76
11 Luigi Chianucci ADJNLKJ blu Associazione Aranha 75
12 Kaleb Elijah Cross AVNSJRI blu Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760 72
13 Simone Arena AWCOWPH blu Waza - 3788 55
14 Lorenzo Torazza AHHEGVA blu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945 48
15 Andrea Fiore AKFMLJV blu Ohana Jiu Jitsu 45
15 Giulio Garofalo 281796 blu Aeterna Jiu Jitsu 45
16 Andrea Cosentino 374721 blu Rolling Jj Taranto 37
17 Marco Fabeni APDDTHI blu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301 34
18 Claudio Ferrero 264716 blu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945 30
19 Filippo Zaganelli ABTWZER blu Academia Parabellum 6890 27
19 Calogero Cardilicchia 335399 blu Trinacria Bjj - 3597 27
19 Nicola Palermo APRZHUR blu Budo Clan Basilicata 27
20 Saverio Mirto AAQQCIC blu Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273 21
20 Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro 334794 blu Ohana Jiu Jitsu 21
21 Flavio Filippini Lera AVYSQOE blu Aeterna Jiu Jitsu 18
21 James William Egerton ATOYQXY blu Roger Gracie Academy Roma 18
21 Ruben Pedrelli AXZFOWA blu Batatinha Team Cesena 18
21 Alessandro Sacripanti 327983 blu Tribe Jiujitsu Sesto San Giovanni 6619 18
21 Alessandro Rosini AKFLQIC blu Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna 18
22 Alessio Marconi ASHUGLI blu Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team 16
22 Giacomo Pacetti AADCQPD blu Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310 16
22 Giordano Montagna AYCPCEA blu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301 16
22 Vito Lippolis ASXWPYF blu Marzialmente - 3760 16
23 Federico Tedesco AAXFFGC blu CrossFight Academy 12
23 Maykol Andreani AWIHOUD blu Batatinha Team 12
24 Gabriele Corradi AEKJWON blu Kyoudaido - 4583 10
25 Donatello Angerame AQCMTQD blu Budo Clan Basilicata 9
26 Cosimo Di Bella AWOTKQC blu Budo Clan 6
26 Daniele Murrone AZRELSO blu Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539 6
26 Vanni De Santis ALPQUMJ blu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590 6
26 Giacomo Merlin AVLTITO blu Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549 6
27 Stefano Faiel Dattilo 330794 blu Roger Gracie Academy Roma 3
Torna in cima