10/07/2021

Napoli Challenge 2021

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Durata della gara

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Nicola Zaina Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Matteo Burberi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Andrea Aldi Ix Legione
Filippo Gentile Fight Family
Piuma
Riccardo Mele Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Gabriel Micalizio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Emanuele De Giorgi Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Federico Firullo Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Milo Boaga Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
Stefano Dainelli Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Elio Ellero Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo D’andrea
Medio massimi
Alessandro Cicali Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Francesco Folchini Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Federico Lucii Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Eugenio Massoni Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Daniele Mancini Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Valerio Rastrelli Budo Clan Roma Est
Simone Tabaglio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Emanuel Ivano Cipollaro Ps Phoenix Bjj International
Senza limiti
Francesco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Gabriele Gonnelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Valerio Mazzi Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Davide Pagotto Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma
Marco Zamboni Elite Jiu-jitsu
Christian Zecchetto
Bogdan Alexandru Soare Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Yousef Bougader Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Hakim Graini Fight Family
Felice Di Guida Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Medio
Luca Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Jacopo Poggetti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Alessandro Storai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Luca Trombi Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
David Parasporo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Carlo Maisto Ps Phoenix Bjj International
Antonio Biancofiore Budo Clan Siena 6647
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion - 4000
Senza limiti
Matteo Parolin
Gallo
Matteo Parolin
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion - 4000
Matteo Pezzati Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Stefano Bui Ix Legione
Manuel Demuru Centurion - 4000
Piuma
Ivan David Schettino Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Jj
Leggero
Enrico Cioffi Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Gabriel De Luca Fight Gym Pistoia
Samuele Carbone Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Simone Vivarelli Budo Clan Siena 6647
Medio
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
David Pozzi Dunamis Jj
Medio massimi
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Pietro Di Costanzo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Gallo
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Ivan Crotti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team
Gallo
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team
Ivan Crotti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Medio
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Valerio Galiffa Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Francesco Silvestri Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Piuma
Daniele Paolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Davide Lanotte Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Leggero
Vincenzo Foschi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Giuseppe Frustagli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Alessio Marconi Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Medio
Khalil Berchaoui Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Joffrey Vicente Otoya Gerez Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Jose Ruiz Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone 6748
Medio massimi
Daniele Ferrazzano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Nicola M. Patrone Budo Clan Basilicata
Massimi
Stefano Ricardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Demostenes Liossis Ground Pressure Team Messina
Super massimi
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Pasquale Tessitore Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Marco Codarin Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Edoardo Rossato Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Flavio Filippini Lera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Luca Bianchi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Michael Vomero Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Medio
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Luca Molinari Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Damiano Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Federico Tedesco CrossFight Academy
Massimi
Andrea Fratta Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Alessio Spinsanti Stance
Super massimi
Stefano Rossi Rolling Jj Alessandria
Jadran Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Senza limiti
Simone Mura Budo Clan Roma Est
Michele Balocchi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Gallo
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli
Simone Mura Budo Clan Roma Est
Alessio Spinsanti Stance
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene Fight Family
Simone Onofri Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Luca Longagnani Rolling Jj Alessandria
Lorenzo Brugaletta Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Stefano Bassani Accademia Kama
Massimi
Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Gallo
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Antonio Francesco Sofia Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
Francesco De Nola Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Senza limiti
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan
Gallo
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan
Francesco De Nola Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Christian Longo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Gallo
Christian Longo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Fabio Campagna Batatinha Team
Alessandro Barellini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Simone De Rosa Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Luca Senatore Centurion - 4000
Leggero
Fabio Battistini Budo Clan Roma Est
Mattia Merusi Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Raffaele Pastanella Rolling Jj Bari
Medio
Fabrizio Apa PK29
Patrizio Severgnini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha
Medio massimi
Enrico Chiri Budo Clan
Gallo
Enrico Chiri Budo Clan
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha
Fabrizio Apa PK29
Raffaele Pastanella Rolling Jj Bari
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Andrea Feliziani Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gianluca Palma Rolling Jj Riccione
Medio
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Alfredo Moraci Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Alessandro Fadda
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Alessandro Filippi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Super massimi
Marco Barbarini Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Nadir El Hamamsy Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Gallo
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Marina Sbardella Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Soraia Nomahani Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Gloria Mazzù Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Piuma
Rihab Bahria Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Valentina Mularoni Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Deborah Fanfani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Giorgia Alfani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Leggero
Ilaria Cavarretta Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Irene Bisso Shodokan
Jessica Recupero Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Lucia Beccaro Waza - 3788
Eleonora Cimarelli Budo Clan
Piuma
Elisa Cimino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia 6588
Marianna Scarpiello Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Raluca Bianca Rosca Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Leggero
Giulia Costanza Centurion - 4000
Medio
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Camilla Parolin
Sophia Luche Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Senza limiti
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Gallo
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Camilla Parolin
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6951
Medio
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Martina Mannozzi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Gallo
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Martina Mannozzi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6951
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Concetta Quartarone Ground Pressure Team Messina
Denise Ruiz Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone 6748
Daniela Cavallaro Ground Pressure Team Messina
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Francesca Dacci Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Angela Iannone Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Senza limiti
Flaminia Cembran Budo Clan Roma Est
Gallo
Flaminia Cembran Budo Clan Roma Est
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Matteo Burberi A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Andrea Aldi Ix Legione - Cod. ACSI 121682
Filippo Costanzi A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Francesco Maria Moro A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Piuma
Alessio Ballarin Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Eugenio Megale Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Gabriel Micalizio A.s.d E P.s. Arashi - Cod. ACSI 119759
Leggero
Albi Daja Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Giuseppe Nicolosi Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Mirco Battagello A.s:d. Cittadella Mma & Grappling Academy Cod.ACSI 121765
Medio
Andrea Conti A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Domenico Sculco A.l.f.a J.j - Cod. ACSI 116189
Carlo Maria Genovese Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Medio massimi
Francesco Folchini A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Alessandro Cicali A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Sasha Esposito Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Edoardo Viscogliosi
Massimi
Daniele Mancini A.l.f.a J.j - Cod. ACSI 116189
Calogero Marrali Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Simone Tabaglio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Matteo Cipriani Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Piuma
Marco Zamboni Elite Jiu-jitsu Asd - Cod. ACSI 122901
Bogdan Alexandru Soare A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Pasquale Dromì Asd Kodokan Gordiani - Cod. ACSI 122238
Alessandro Aucone White Gym Asd - Cod. ACSI 121630
Leggero
Samuele Trovò Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Nicolas Coturri Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Medio
Luca Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Vanni Melani A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Wael Ben Salah Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Domenico Colucci Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 88099
Medio massimi
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia - Cod. ACSI 116739
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Francesco Ferrara Hara SSD ARL - Cod. ACSI 120149
Massimi
Davide Domenico Di Rocco Asd Flow Martial Arts - Cod. ACSI 120484
Antonio Biancofiore Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Luca Francesconi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Senza limiti
Matteo Parolin
Gallo
Matteo Parolin
Luca Francesconi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Wael Ben Salah Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia - Cod. ACSI 116739
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Manuel Demuru Centurion Firenze - Cod. ACSI 114912
Stefano Bui Ix Legione - Cod. ACSI 121682
Piuma
Alex Galeotti Accademia 624 Asd
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Ssd
Leggero
Gianluca Mola A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Andrea Leone Nemeos Sport Academy
Simone Vivarelli Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Medio
Marco Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Medio massimi
Matteo Vermiglio Fighting Concept Asd - Cod. ACSI 119153
Pasquale Citro Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Massimi
Marco Meggiarin Fn Fight.co Europa - Cod. ACSI 118632
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL - Cod. ACSI 120149
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Gallo
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL - Cod. ACSI 120149
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Ivan Crotti A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Massimi
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Pro Vercelli Bjj - Cod.ACSI 121652
Gallo
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Pro Vercelli Bjj - Cod.ACSI 121652
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Alessio Di Liberti Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Medio
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Fabio Pititto Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Remo Cassella A.l.f.a J.j - Cod. ACSI 116189
Super massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 116624
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 116624
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Eros Frigerio Fighting Concept Asd - Cod. ACSI 119153
Alessio Marconi Asd Kodokan Gordiani - Cod. ACSI 122238
Giulio De Cecco Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118847
Medio
Khalil Berchaoui Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Medio massimi
Jaup Xheli Sempre Avanti - Cod. ACSI 116780
Nicola M. Patrone Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 88099
Jose Ruiz Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali - Cod. ACSI 117217
Massimi
Daniele Ferrazzano A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Super massimi
Francesco Micheli Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Demostenes Liossis Asd Fucina Marziale - Cod. ACSI 118819
Senza limiti
Marco Codarin Rio Grappling Club - Cod. ACSI 118832
Edoardo Rossato Gp Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 116624
Matias Rosa Fighting Concept Asd - Cod. ACSI 119153
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Luca Senatore Centurion Firenze - Cod. ACSI 114912
Simone Mazzadi Brave -Cod. ACSI 118110
Medio
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd Cod. ACSI 120663
Federico Tedesco Bellator Eretum Academy - Cod. ACSI 121678
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL - Cod. ACSI 120149
Super massimi
Jadran Ferro Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Senza limiti
Simone Mura Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Gallo
Jadran Ferro Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Simone Mura Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd Cod. ACSI 120663
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene White Gym Asd - Cod. ACSI 121630
Simone Onofri Asd Xtreme Gym - Cod. ACSI 121611
Leggero
Stefano Bernardi Rio Grappling Club - Cod. ACSI 118832
Andrea Gangemi Fighting Concept Asd - Cod. ACSI 119153
Medio
Matteo Adduci A.s.d. Polisportiva Genovese Shodokan - Cod. ACSI 112953
Medio massimi
Dario Belmonte Infinity Jiujitsu - Cod. ACSI 118935
Niccolò Castellani Asd Flow Martial Arts - Cod. ACSI 120484
Lorenzo Brugaletta Sempre Avanti - Cod. ACSI 116780
Gallo
Dario Belmonte Infinity Jiujitsu - Cod. ACSI 118935
Stefano Bernardi Rio Grappling Club - Cod. ACSI 118832
Matteo Adduci A.s.d. Polisportiva Genovese Shodokan - Cod. ACSI 112953
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Ettore Roberto Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Leggero
Luciano Emmanuel Jose Gamez Fighting Concept Asd - Cod. ACSI 119153
Massimi
Andrea Di Francesco Asd Flow Martial Arts - Cod. ACSI 120484
Senza limiti
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Gallo
Andrea Di Francesco Asd Flow Martial Arts - Cod. ACSI 120484
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Ettore Roberto Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Senza limiti
Ruben Stabile Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Francisco Miguel Angel Bianchetto Aguilera Gp Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 116624
Alessandro Barellini Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Mattia Merusi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Fabio Battistini Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Medio
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Fabrizio Apa Black Box
Medio massimi
Enrico Chiri Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Gallo
Fabrizio Apa Black Box
Enrico Chiri Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Mattia Merusi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Gianluca Palma Pro-fighting Riccione 117235
Medio
Ivaylo Petrov Hara SSD ARL - Cod. ACSI 120149
Livio Fanelli A.l.f.a J.j - Cod. ACSI 116189
Luigi Porretto Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Antonio Asquino Centurion Firenze - Cod. ACSI 114912
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Simone Marcon Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia - Cod. ACSI 116739
Alessandro Filippi Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Ganci & Kimura Jiu Jitsu A.s.d. Cod. ACSI 117510
Super massimi
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Nadir El Hamamsy Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Gallo
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Centro Formazione Combattimento - Cod.ACSI 117145
Alessandro Di Nella Ganci & Kimura Jiu Jitsu A.s.d. Cod. ACSI 117510
Nadir El Hamamsy Matside Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118845
Leonardo Pizzichi Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Gallo
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin - Cod. ACSI 116993
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Soraia Nomahani Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Piuma
Sara Pisciella Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Valentina Mularoni Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Deborah Fanfani A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Rihab Bahria Vanguard Martial Arts Cod. ACSI 120653
Leggero
Irene Bisso A.s.d. Polisportiva Genovese Shodokan - Cod. ACSI 112953
Angelica Dell’elce Asd Flow Martial Arts - Cod. ACSI 120484
Ilaria Cavarretta A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Sefora Piano Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Martina Corradi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Lucia Beccaro Waza - Cod. ACSI 88918
Eleonora Cimarelli Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Piuma
Silvia Gabbrielli A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Leggero
Francesca Dacci Sempre Avanti - Cod. ACSI 116780
Monica Mian A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Marianna Scarpiello A.s.d. L'accademia - Cod. ACSI 116288
Giulia Costanza Centurion Firenze - Cod. ACSI 114912
Medio
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy - Cod. ACSI 121678
Gallo
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy - Cod. ACSI 121678
Martina Corradi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze - Cod. ACSI 116638
Eleonora Cimarelli Il Fitness 2015 - cod. ACSI 120687
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118847
Gallo
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 118847
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Denise Ruiz Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali - Cod. ACSI 117217
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Senza limiti
Flaminia Cembran Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Gallo
Flaminia Cembran Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421

dove si svolge?

Napoli, palazzetto di Vallericca