No GI, Cintura Viola, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Giuseppe Corazza

Flow

840

2

Matteo Parolin

Stance Brunico

825

3

Matteo Pezzati

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

459

4

Marco Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

409.5

5

Luca Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

405

6

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

396

7

Marco Batisti

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

354

8

Fabrizio Foresio

Stance HQ

351

9

Daniele Santisi

Dunamis Jj

284

10

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

270

11

Cristian Gaeta

Officine Jiu Jitsu

264

12

Antonio Saltups Caretto

Centurion

256.5

13

Roberto Rea

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

209

14

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

205.5

15

Andrea Dui

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

169.5

16

Gianluca Mola

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

169

17

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

156

18

Giacomo Martinenghi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

144

19

Elia Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

144

20

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

138

21

Alberto Dusi

Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

135

22

Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

123

23

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

108

24

David Pozzi

Dunamis Jj

97

25

Andrea Leone

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

83

26

Simone Mura

Riot Academy

81

27

Manuel Demuru

Centurion

72

28

Mauro Danesin

CrossFight Academy

71

29

Matteo Adami

Matside Jiu Jitsu

66

30

Giuseppe Guarnieri

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

60

31

Samuele Trovò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

53

32

Carmine Pastore

Budo Clan Avellino

39

33

Giulio Seccafieno

Centurion

39

34

Davide Botticelli

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

36

35

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

36

36

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

36

37

Giovanni Elia Bernardi

Caimani team

31.5

38

Antonio Giudice

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

39

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

30

40

Fabiano Sarandrea

Batatinha Team Torino

30

41

Andrea Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

28

42

Dario Agozino

Flow

27

43

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

27

44

Fabio Grazioli

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

27

45

Mattia Tonon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

27

46

Marco Meggiarin

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

24

47

Gabriele Schellino

Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

23.5

48

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

22.5

49

Federico Infranca

Yel Training Club

22

50

Luca Trombi

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

51

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

18

52

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

18

53

Marcello De Filippo

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

15

54

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

12

55

Luca Senatore

Centurion

9

56

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

6

57

Marco Valerio Toticchi

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

6

58

Dario Belmonte

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

5

59

Riccardo Perino

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

4

60

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

3

61

Cosimo Gorgoni

ASD WCRA

3