Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Linhares Amiuna Frederico Marcio nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Ameur Luc Rachid Robert nera Milanimal - 2493
Amodeo Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Anacoreta Luca nera II° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Anacoreta Fabio nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Antenucci Roberto nera Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Antonini Paolo nera II° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Antonini Lino nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Arata Simone nera I° grado Rolling Jj Genova
Argiolas Alessandro nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Ascrizzi Luca nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal - 2493
Avallone Renato nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Avanzini Marco nera Carlson Gracie Parma - 7378
Bacci Dario nera III° grado Budo Clan
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal - 2493
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal - 2493
Bandelloni Alessio nera Rolling Jj Genova
Baratti Marco nera Snap - 4302
Barbaro Walter nera Minotaurus Team
Barbetti Marco nera Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Barbirotti Galileo Marco nera Grena Salerno 6983
Barioni Omar nera H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow - 4755
Berardi Davide nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Bertazzon Gianni nera I° grado Caimani team - 3789
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimani team - 3789
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Berti Riccardo nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Boccafoglia Raffaella nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Bocchi Roberto nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Boni Gianluca nera II° grado Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bologna 6565
Bono Francesco nera Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team - 6149
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Braccini Francesco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Brozzi Giordano nera II° grado Team Kurama - 4604
Brunetti Massimo nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Brunico 6646
Buriasco Alberto nera Yel Training Club
Caddeo Pietro nera Perugia Scorpion Team
Campolo Claudio nera PK29 - 5482
Canonico Massimiliano nera Five Rounds Italia
Capretti Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal - 2493
Carella Francesco nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Carnevale Emanuel nera Milanimal - 2493
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Carpentieri Ricardo nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Cassella Remo nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Catalani Filippo Maria nera Associazione Aranha
Catalfamo Cristina nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Cavallina Ramon nera Academia Parabellum 6890
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Ceretto Alberto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Yamato Milano - 3596
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Cirelli Davide nera II° grado New Millennium Team - 4736
Ciullini Marco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Cocco Andrea nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
Collalti Massimo nera Qvinta 3867
Colombo Ariel nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Conson Massimiliano nera Grena Salerno 6983
Corradini Fabio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Brunico 6646
Costa Sandro nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Costantini Salvatore nera I° grado Ars Nova Team - 3879
Croitoru Stefan nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Csillag Tirelli Giovanni nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
D'antonio Luigi nera Fusion Academy - 5453
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Dabizzi Stefano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Dagostino Adriano nera Milanimal - 2493
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
De Maio Cristian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera IV° grado Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Di Giovanni Alfredo nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal - 2493
Diaz Alberto nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Donadio Nicola nera II° grado Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Eibenstein Alberto nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Ercole Igor nera I° grado Waza - 3788
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Federico Alessandro nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Ferrara Manfredo nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Ferrari Andrea Francesco nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Ferrari Nicola nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Festuccia Andrea nera Budo Clan
Finco Fabio nera Aries Team Jiu Jitsu
Franceschini Simone nera PK29 - 5482
Franciotti Andrea nera I° grado Fusion Academy - 5453
Frascone Matteo nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Freire Gustavo nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama - 2505
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow - 4755
Gallina Giovanni nera Lynx Academy -5198
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Gavino Marco nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Germinario Luigi nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Giaconia Bartolo nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Giordano Nicola nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Girone Paolo nera I° grado Marzialmente - 3760
Gonzales Julio Alejandro nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Grassi Andrea nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Graziani Maurizio nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu - 6052
Greca Luca nera I° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Grilli Mauro nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Grillo Salvatore nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu - 6052
Guimarães Jacobina Neto Edmar nera Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6951
Han Samuel nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Imbimbo Roberto nera Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Lai Roberto nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Lamenta Alessandro nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Lamenta Valerio nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Landi Giacomo nera Associazione Aranha
Lardo Luca nera Lynx Academy -5198
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leo Ivan nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bologna 6565
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Limauro Paolo nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Longo Marco nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Lopes Caixeta Wesley nera Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Lubrano Claudio nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Madaro Jacopo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Mainardi Romano nera I° grado Clan Brave - 7091
Mandaglio Giuseppe nera Batatinha Team Como
Mandetta Marco Angelo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Manzo Fabrizio nera III° grado Lynx Academy -5198
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Marino Angelo nera I° grado Rolling JJ - 5454
Mattia Daniele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Mattu Luca nera Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Melis Luca nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneguzzo Stefano nera I° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Menichelli Fabio nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Menna Matteo nera I° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Miceli Valerio nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Migliorini Stefano nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Migovan Cristian nera II° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Molinari Manuel nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Monaco Massimiliano nera Budo Clan
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Montes Margherita nera Milanimal - 2493
Montori Giuliano nera Team Kurama - 4604
Moresca Andrea nera I° grado Bari Ohana Jiu Jitsu 6509
Moriconi Giuseppe nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Moro Simone nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Nigiotti Michelangelo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Pagani Matteo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Palombi Gianluca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Pampana Fabio nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Pe' Veronica nera Accademia Torino - 5427
Pelonero Francesco nera I° grado Gf Team Italia - 5005
Pelosi Riccardo nera Associazione Aranha
Pereira De Souza Oliveira Carlos Eduardo nera Fit4Fight (Doda Jiu-Jitsu) 6820
Perger Robert nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Petrini Giuseppe nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Petta Roberto nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Piccinini Alessandro nera Carlson Gracie Team Italia 6821
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pisu Daniele nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Pizzamiglio Luca nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Plazzer Valter nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Poletti Mauro nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Popa Ghenadie nera Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Pressello Stefano nera Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Team Pressello 4297
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Proietti Daniele nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Proietti Emanuele nera ---
Puccioni Mario nera II° grado Centurion - 4000
Quarta Alessandro nera Makaji Team
Rao Fabrizio nera Makaji Team
Rea Ernesto nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal - 2493
Rinaldo Ferdinando nera Cicero Costha Rinaldo Bjj
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Asdc Lavica Project 6562
Ruotolo Ciro nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Sa De Moraes Ricardo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Sacramento Da Silveira Eduardo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Salvatore Giampaolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Salerno
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Sarno Pasquale nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Scarafile Danilo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Schiavi Alberto nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Scolieri Teodoro nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Screpante Fabrizio nera II° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Sebastianelli Ares Filippo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Serra Simone nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Serrini Bernardo nera III° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Sestito Vitaliano nera II° grado Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Silvestro Massimiliano nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Sollitto Antonio nera ---
Spampinato Sandro nera II° grado Alliance Casale
Spoto Mario nera Qvinta 3867
Stabile Ruben nera Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Stoppa Andrea nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Tana Rita nera Waza - 3788
Tartaglia Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Terranova Andrea nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Tesi Alberto nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Tisi Federico nera IV° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Tomasetti Bruno Ivan nera Clan Crossfight 6579
Torres Henrique Rafael nera Rilion Gracie Italia 6863
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Turja Reald nera Yel Training Club
Ugolotti Nico nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Varsi Christian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera III° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow - 4755
Vestito Domenico nera Marzialmente - 3760
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Violante Massimiliano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Volo Giuseppe nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Zanardelli Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Zanini Luigi nera Perugia Scorpion Team
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu 2793
Zuppati Ottavio nera Batatinha Team Como
Torna in cima