Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Dagostino Adriano nera Milanimal - 2493
Schiavi Alberto nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Tesi Alberto nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Buriasco Alberto nera Yel Training Club
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
Ceretto Alberto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Diaz Alberto nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Eibenstein Alberto nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Quarta Alessandro nera Makaji Team
Piccinini Alessandro nera Carlson Gracie Team Italia 6821
Federico Alessandro nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Argiolas Alessandro nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Lamenta Alessandro nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Bandelloni Alessio nera Rolling Jj Genova
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera III° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Di Giovanni Alfredo nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Franciotti Andrea nera Fusion Academy - 5453
Cocco Andrea nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Grassi Andrea nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Moresca Andrea nera I° grado Bari Ohana Jiu Jitsu 6509
Festuccia Andrea nera Budo Clan
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal - 2493
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow - 4755
Stoppa Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Tartaglia Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Capretti Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Terranova Andrea nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Ferrari Andrea Francesco nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Marino Angelo nera I° grado Rolling JJ - 5454
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Sollitto Antonio nera ---
Sebastianelli Ares Filippo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Colombo Ariel nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Giaconia Bartolo nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Serrini Bernardo nera III° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal - 2493
Tomasetti Bruno Ivan nera Clan Crossfight 6579
Pereira De Souza Oliveira Carlos Eduardo nera Fit4Fight (Doda Jiu-Jitsu) 6820
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Varsi Christian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Ruotolo Ciro nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Campolo Claudio nera PK29 - 5482
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Lubrano Claudio nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
De Maio Cristian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Migovan Cristian nera II° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow - 4755
Catalfamo Cristina nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Proietti Daniele nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Pisu Daniele nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Scarafile Danilo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Bacci Dario nera III° grado Budo Clan
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal - 2493
Cirelli Davide nera II° grado New Millennium Team - 4736
Berardi Davide nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama - 2505
Vestito Domenico nera Marzialmente - 3760
GuimarŃes Jacobina Neto Edmar nera Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6951
Sacramento Da Silveira Eduardo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Carnevale Emanuel nera Milanimal - 2493
Proietti Emanuele nera ---
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Rea Ernesto nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Pampana Fabio nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Corradini Fabio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Brunico 6646
Anacoreta Fabio nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Menichelli Fabio nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Finco Fabio nera Aries Team Jiu Jitsu
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Screpante Fabrizio nera II° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Manzo Fabrizio nera III° grado Lynx Academy -5198
Rao Fabrizio nera Makaji Team
Tisi Federico nera IV° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Rinaldo Ferdinando nera Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Catalani Filippo Maria nera Associazione Aranha
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Pelonero Francesco nera I° grado Gf Team Italia - 5005
Bono Francesco nera Mondový BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team - 6149
Braccini Francesco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Carella Francesco nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Linhares Amiuna Frederico Marcio nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
Barbirotti Galileo Marco nera Grena Salerno 6983
Popa Ghenadie nera Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Landi Giacomo nera Associazione Aranha
Salvatore Giampaolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Salerno
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera IV° grado Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Boni Gianluca nera II° grado Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Palombi Gianluca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Bertazzon Gianni nera I° grado Caimani team - 3789
Brozzi Giordano nera II° grado Team Kurama - 4604
Gallina Giovanni nera Lynx Academy -5198
Csillag Tirelli Giovanni nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Montori Giuliano nera Team Kurama - 4604
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Yamato Milano - 3596
Mandaglio Giuseppe nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Asdc Lavica Project 6562
Petrini Giuseppe nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Moriconi Giuseppe nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Volo Giuseppe nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Freire Gustavo nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Ercole Igor nera I° grado Waza - 3788
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Leo Ivan nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bologna 6565
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Madaro Jacopo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Gonzales Julio Alejandro nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Antonini Lino nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Ameur Luc Rachid Robert nera Milanimal - 2493
Melis Luca nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Anacoreta Luca nera II° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Greca Luca nera I° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Pizzamiglio Luca nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Lardo Luca nera Lynx Academy -5198
Mattu Luca nera Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Ascrizzi Luca nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
D'antonio Luigi nera Fusion Academy - 5453
Germinario Luigi nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Zanini Luigi nera Perugia Scorpion Team
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Ferrara Manfredo nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Molinari Manuel nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Gavino Marco nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Longo Marco nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Barbetti Marco nera Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Ciullini Marco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Avanzini Marco nera Carlson Gracie Parma - 7378
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal - 2493
Baratti Marco nera Snap - 4302
Mandetta Marco Angelo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Montes Margherita nera Milanimal - 2493
Puccioni Mario nera II° grado Centurion - 4000
Spoto Mario nera Qvinta 3867
Conson Massimiliano nera Grena Salerno 6983
Violante Massimiliano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Monaco Massimiliano nera Budo Clan
Silvestro Massimiliano nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Canonico Massimiliano nera Five Rounds Italia
Brunetti Massimo nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Brunico 6646
Collalti Massimo nera Qvinta 3867
Menna Matteo nera I° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Frascone Matteo nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bologna 6565
Pagani Matteo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Graziani Maurizio nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu - 6052
Grilli Mauro nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Poletti Mauro nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Nigiotti Michelangelo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Zanardelli Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimani team - 3789
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu - 6052
Ugolotti Nico nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Donadio Nicola nera II° grado Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Giordano Nicola nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Ferrari Nicola nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Barioni Omar nera H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Zuppati Ottavio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Girone Paolo nera I° grado Marzialmente - 3760
Amodeo Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Antonini Paolo nera II° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Sarno Pasquale nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Caddeo Pietro nera Perugia Scorpion Team
Torres Henrique Rafael nera Rilion Gracie Italia 6863
Boccafoglia Raffaella nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Cavallina Ramon nera Academia Parabellum 6890
Turja Reald nera Yel Training Club
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu 2793
Cassella Remo nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Avallone Renato nera Rolling JJ - 5454
Carpentieri Ricardo nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Sa De Moraes Ricardo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Berti Riccardo nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Pelosi Riccardo nera Associazione Aranha
Tana Rita nera Waza - 3788
Perger Robert nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Lai Roberto nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Petta Roberto nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal - 2493
Bocchi Roberto nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Imbimbo Roberto nera Budo Clan
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Mainardi Romano nera I° grado Clan Brave - 7091
Stabile Ruben nera Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Costantini Salvatore nera I° grado Ars Nova Team - 3879
Grillo Salvatore nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Han Samuel nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Spampinato Sandro nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Costa Sandro nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow - 4755
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Franceschini Simone nera PK29 - 5482
Moro Simone nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Serra Simone nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Arata Simone nera I° grado Rolling Jj Genova
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal - 2493
Croitoru Stefan nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Dabizzi Stefano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Migliorini Stefano nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneguzzo Stefano nera I° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pressello Stefano nera Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Team Pressello 4297
Miceli Valerio nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Lamenta Valerio nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Plazzer Valter nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Pe' Veronica nera Accademia Torino - 5427
Sestito Vitaliano nera II° grado Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Barbaro Walter nera Minotaurus Team
Lopes Caixeta Wesley nera Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Torna in cima