Lista cinture nere UIJJ

nome grado cintura nera accademia
1 - Fabricio Nascimento De Moraes Nera 5° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
2 - Gianfranco Delli Paoli Nera 4° grado Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
3 - * David Giorsetti Nera 4° grado Waza - 3788
4 - * Renato Migliaccio Nera 4° grado Accademia 624 Sampa Bjj Italy 6508
5 - Federico Tisi Nera 4° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
6 - Fabio Anacoreta Nera 3° grado Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
7 - Luca Anacoreta Nera 3° grado Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
8 - Dario Bacci Nera 3° grado Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
9 - Gianni Bertazzon Nera 3° grado Caimani team
10 - Gianluca Boni Nera 3° grado Rio Grappling Club Italia
11 - Matteo Calamandrei Nera 3° grado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
12 - Davide Cirelli Nera 3° grado New Millennium Team
13 - Alberto Codognotto Nera 3° grado Rolling Jj Alessandria
14 - Alessandro Federico Nera 3° grado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
15 - Nicola Ferrari Nera 3° grado Iron Jiu Jitsu
16 - Roberto Franceschini Nera 3° grado wolf grappling bjj cascina
17 - Luca Greca Nera 3° grado Batatinha Team Torino
18 - Fabrizio Manzo Nera 3° grado Lynx Academy -5198
19 - Juan Eduardo Neves Nera 3° grado Juan Neves Bjj
20 - Fabrizio Screpante Nera 3° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
21 - Bernardo Serrini Nera 3° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu
22 - Sandro Spampinato Nera 3° grado Alliance Casale
23 - Paolo Strazzullo Nera 3° grado CORE GRAPPLING LAB
24 - Andrea Vannini Nera 3° grado Fight Club
25 - Alexandre Vasconcelos Dos Santos Nera 3° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
26 - Paolo Antonini Nera 2° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
27 - Simone Arata Nera 2° grado Rolling Jj Genova
28 - Andrea Baggio Nera 2° grado
29 - Marco Bancone Nera 2° grado Stance HQ
30 - Francesco Bono Nera 2° grado Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
31 - Giordano Brozzi Nera 2° grado
32 - Massimo Brunetti Nera 2° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
33 - Remo Cassella Nera 2° grado Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
34 - Giuseppe Chiapparino Nera 2° grado Anonima Jiu Jitsu
35 - Luigi David Cialona Nera 2° grado Trinacria Bjj
36 - Salvatore Costantini Nera 2° grado Ars Nova Team
37 - Rodrigo Da Silva Nera 2° grado Infinity JiuJitsu
38 - Stefano Dabizzi Nera 2° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato
39 - Nicola Donadio Nera 2° grado L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
40 - Igor Ercole Nera 2° grado Waza - 3788
41 - Simone Franceschini Nera 2° grado PK29
42 - Andrea Franciotti Nera 2° grado Fusion Academy
43 - Paolo GIRONE Nera 2° grado Pro Team
44 - Andrea Lavaggi Nera 2° grado Rio Grappling Club Italia
45 - Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Nera 2° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
46 - Angelo Marino Nera 2° grado Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
47 - Stefano Meneguzzo Nera 2° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
48 - Cristian Migovan Nera 2° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
49 - Andrea Moresca Nera 2° grado Ohana Jiu Jitsu
50 - Giuseppe Moriconi Nera 2° grado Officine Jiu Jitsu
51 - Francesco Pelonero Nera 2° grado Gf Team Italia - 5005
52 - Giuseppe Petrini Nera 2° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
53 - Sergio Plazzer Nera 2° grado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
54 - Valter Plazzer Nera 2° grado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
55 - Stefano pressello Nera 2° grado Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Team Pressello 4297
56 - Mario Puccioni Nera 2° grado Centurion
57 - Fabrizio Rao Nera 2° grado Makaji Team
58 - Giuseppe Rodelli Nera 2° grado Lavica Project
59 - Leonardo Santoro Nera 2° grado Officine Jiu Jitsu
60 - Vitaliano Sestito Nera 2° grado Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
61 - Andrea Stoppa Nera 2° grado Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
62 - Bruno Ivan Tomasetti Nera 2° grado CrossFight Academy
63 - Christian Varsi Nera 2° grado Anonima Jiu Jitsu
64 - Andrea Verdemare Nera 2° grado
65 - Emiliano Alfani Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
66 - Luca Ascrizzi Nera 1° grado Juan Neves Bjj
67 - Joao Henrique Belsito De Almeida Nera 1° grado Team Belsito Bjj Parma
68 - Matteo Bonini Nera 1° grado Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
69 - Francesco Braccini Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
70 - Luca Caracciolo Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
71 - Alberto Ceretto Nera 1° grado Thaiboxetorino
72 - Sandro Costa Nera 1° grado Riot Academy
73 - Luca Davi Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
74 - Francesco De Tulio Nera 1° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
75 - Alberto Eibenstein Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
76 - Eduardo Henrique Galana Nera 1° grado ALLIANCE PIACENZA
77 - Bartolo Giaconia Nera 1° grado Trinacria Bjj
78 - Julio Alejandro Gonzales Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
79 - Samuel Han Nera 1° grado Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
80 - Roberto Imbimbo Nera 1° grado Budo Clan Avellino
81 - Ivan Leo Nera 1° grado Bolognina Luta Club
82 - Jacopo Madaro Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
83 - Romano Mainardi Nera 1° grado Clan Brave - 7091
84 - Giuseppe Mandaglio Nera 1° grado Batatinha Team Como
85 - Luca Mattu Nera 1° grado Fight Nuoro Academy
86 - Matteo Menna Nera 1° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu
87 - Massimiliano Monaco Nera 1° grado Budo Clan Basilicata
88 - Margherita Montes Nera 1° grado Cicero Costha Italia
89 - RONALD MORAES FERREIRA Nera 1° grado APEX
90 - Simone Moro Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
91 - Gianluca Palombi Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
92 - Riccardo Pelosi Nera 1° grado Associazione Aranha
93 - Roberto Petta Nera 1° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
94 - Ghenadie Popa Nera 1° grado Gp Jiu Jitsu
95 - Francesco Staroccia Nera 1° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
96 - Rita Tana Nera 1° grado Team Shaka
97 - Luigi Zanini Nera 1° grado Perugia Scorpion Team
98 - Frederico Marcio Linhares Amiuna Nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
99 - Roberto Agnelli Nera King Bjj
100 - Alberto Agostini Nera Flow
101 - Matteo Alberti Nera Batatinha Team Cesena
102 - Nicola Albertini Nera Iron Jiu Jitsu
103 - Alessandro Altieri Nera Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
104 - Vanni Altomare Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
105 - Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
106 - Massimo Amadini Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
107 - Fabio Gregorio Ambesi Nera Makaji Team
108 - Luc Rachid Robert Ameur Nera
109 - Paolo Amodeo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
110 - Roberto Antenucci Nera Rolling Jj Centocelle
111 - Lino Antonini Nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
112 - Alessandra Arcardini Nera BUDO CLAN PUGLIA
113 - Alessandro Ardini Nera Luta Livre Italia
114 - Alessandro Argiolas Nera Octopus Area 21 - 5331
115 - Rafael Arizala Valencia Nera Centurion
116 - Marco Ascani Nera Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
117 - Simone Auricchio Nera Lottatori Milano
118 - Renato Avallone Nera Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
119 - Marco Avanzini Nera
120 - Aldo Baldino Nera Rolling Jj Centocelle
121 - Alessio Bandelloni Nera Rolling Jj Genova
122 - Marco Baratti Nera
123 - Walter Barbaro Nera Minotaurus Team
124 - Marco Barbetti Nera Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
125 - Alessandro Barbierato Nera wolf grappling bjj cascina
126 - Galileo Marco Barbirotti Nera Grena Salerno 6983
127 - Omar Barioni Nera H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
128 - Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Nera Flow
129 - Cristiano Bartoli Nera Flow
130 - Enea Basili Nera Rio Grappling Club Valdorcia - Octopus Fight Team
131 - Fabio Battelli Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
132 - Nicola Battistella Nera Gp Jiu Jitsu
133 - Beatrice Becattini Nera Budo Clan Siena
134 - Marco Beccari Nera Accademia Kama
135 - Davide Bellotti Nera Juan Neves Bjj
136 - Maicol Benetti Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
137 - Patrick Benetti Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
138 - Riccardo Bennati Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
139 - Davide Berardi Nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
140 - Mirko Bertazzon Nera Caimani team
141 - Matteo Bertelli Nera Iron Jiu Jitsu
142 - Riccardo Berti Nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
143 - Oscar Besenval Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
144 - Liliya Bilan Nera Batatinha Team Cesena
145 - Matteo Giuseppe Biscottini Nera Brasa Team Italy
146 - Giovanni Bisignani Nera Flow
147 - Vincenzo Bizzoco Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
148 - Raffaella Boccafoglia Nera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
149 - Roberto Bocchi Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
150 - Stefano Bocchio Nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
151 - Adriano Bologna Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
152 - valentina bonini Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
153 - Claudio Bonioli Nera Kyoudaido
154 - Enrico Borghi Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
155 - Umberto Borgia Nera Rolling Jj Salerno
156 - Stefano Bortolazzi Nera ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
157 - Ilic Bosi Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
158 - Alessandro Bottaro Nera Waza - 3788
159 - Michele Bovo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
160 - Hygor Brito Da Silva Nera Cicero Costha Italia
161 - Matteo Brodu Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
162 - Luca Guido Bruzzese Nera Stance HQ
163 - Alberto Buriasco Nera Yel Training Club
164 - Elena Busin Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
165 - Pietro Caddeo Nera Perugia Scorpion Team
166 - Nicola Camici Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
167 - Claudio Campolo Nera PK29
168 - Massimiliano Canonico Nera
169 - Matteo Capannesi Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
170 - Andrea Capretti Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
171 - Daniele Carcame Nera Igor Araujo Italia - 7103
172 - Roberto Cardu Nera
173 - Francesco Carella Nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
174 - Emanuel Carnevale Nera Stance HQ
175 - Andrea Carotti Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
176 - Ricardo Carpentieri Nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
177 - Gianluca Carri Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
178 - Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
179 - Gian Paolo Casamichiela Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
180 - Alessandro Casati Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
181 - Vito Casciaroli Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
182 - Nicola Castellano Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
183 - Antonello Castigliola Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
184 - Andrea Castorina Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
185 - Filippo Maria Catalani Nera Associazione Aranha
186 - Rosario Cataldo Nera PK29
187 - Cristina Catalfamo Nera Rolling Jj Santo Stefano Di Camastra
188 - Marco Caudana Nera Accademia Torino Bjj
189 - Paolo Cavaciocchi Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
190 - Riccardo Cavalieri Nera Flow
191 - Alfio Cavallaro Nera Athenaeum BJJ - 7255
192 - Ramon Cavallina Nera Academia Parabellum 6890
193 - Matteo Cazzola Nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
194 - Giuseppe Cecchi Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
195 - Matteo Ceglia Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
196 - Teodor Cosmin Chifor Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
197 - Fabio Cislaghi Nera Kyoudaido
198 - Marco Ciullini Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
199 - Andrea Cocco Nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
200 - Massimo Collalti Nera Qvinta 3867
201 - Ariel Colombo Nera Juan Neves Bjj
202 - Niko Colonna Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
203 - Gianluca Cominotti Nera Budo clan Casalmaggiore
204 - Massimiliano Conson Nera Rolling Jj Salerno
205 - Sebastian Contarino Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
206 - Angelo CONTINO Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
207 - Fabio Corradini Nera
208 - DAVIDE COTRONEO Nera Accademia Torino Bjj
209 - Adrian Croitoru Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
210 - Stefan Croitoru Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
211 - Ivan Crotti Nera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
212 - Giovanni Csillag Tirelli Nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
213 - Oscar Cucchetti Nera Kyoudaido
214 - Ottavio Curti Nera Juan Neves Bjj
215 - Luigi D'antonio Nera Fusion Academy
216 - Erik d'Atri Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
217 - Giampiero D'egidio Nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
218 - Enrico Da Ros Nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
219 - Warlem Da Silva Pellegrino Nera Juan Neves Bjj
220 - Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Nera Batatinha Team
221 - Stefano Dadi Nera Iron Grappler
222 - Adriano Dagostino Nera
223 - Francisco De Assis Neto Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
224 - Fabrizio De Giuli Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
225 - Ivo De Iturbe Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
226 - Cristian De Maio Nera Anonima Jiu Jitsu
227 - Gabriele De Nicola Nera New Millennium Team
228 - Cristoforo Davide De Palma Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
229 - Sebastiano Degan Nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
230 - Marino Deiana Nera CORE GRAPPLING LAB
231 - Daniele Dessi' Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
232 - Riccardo Di Bello Nera Makaji Team
233 - Andrea Di Francesco Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
234 - Alfredo Di Giovanni Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
235 - Antonio Di Lernia Nera Milanimal
236 - Alessio Di Liberti Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
237 - Enrico Ignazio Di Luise Nera Ground Pressure Team Messina
238 - Davide Di Luzio Nera
239 - Domenico Di Nardo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
240 - Gianni Giacomo Di Stefano Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
241 - Alberto Diaz Nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
242 - Bruno Diniz Gonçalves Nera Batatinha Team
243 - Michele Disciglio Nera Ohana Jiu Jitsu
244 - Diego Donzelli Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
245 - Renato Efrati Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
246 - Mirko Ercole Nera Athlon A.s.d.
247 - Alessandro Fadda Nera Budo clan Sardegna
248 - Pietro Falco Nera Fight Gym Pistoia
249 - Alfredo Falconieri Nera Budo Clan Basilicata
250 - Johnny Fazion Nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
251 - Yuri Fedeli Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
252 - Massimo Fenu Nera Riot Academy
253 - Manfredo Ferrara Nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
254 - Andrea Francesco Ferrari Nera Kaizen Bjj Bergamo
255 - Fulvio Rocco Ferrari Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
256 - Marco Ferretti Nera Rolling JJ Pordenone
257 - Alessandro Filippi Nera wolf grappling bjj cascina
258 - Giacomo Fincato Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
259 - Fabio Finco Nera Aries Team Jiu Jitsu
260 - Mirko Fischietti Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
261 - Matteo Folloni Nera
262 - Massimo Fontana Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
263 - Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Nera Cicero Costha Italia
264 - Matteo Frascone Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
265 - Eugenio Fravili Nera Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
266 - Gustavo Freire Nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
267 - Alessandro Frezza Nera CrossFight Academy
268 - Raffaella Fucini (presidente Asd) Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
269 - Lombardo Nunziante Paolo (dino) Fuoco Nera Accademia Kama
270 - Monica Fuschini Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
271 - Serena Gabrielli Nera
272 - Cristian Gaeta Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
273 - Giovanni Gallina Nera Brasa Team Italy
274 - Luciano Emmanuel Jose Gamez Nera Sampaiobjj_fcs Lecco 6727
275 - Antonino Gangemi Nera Shodokan
276 - Davide Garavaglia Nera Kyoudaido
277 - Francesco Gardini Nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
278 - mattia gasperini Nera Stance HQ
279 - Giorgio Gastaldi Nera Team Shaka
280 - Marco Gavino Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
281 - Ivonne Gelpi Nera Ars Nova Team
282 - Vito Genchi Nera Ohana Jiu Jitsu
283 - Luigi Germinario Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
284 - De Jesus Lago Gilson Natividade Nera Juan Neves Bjj
285 - Nicola Giordano Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
286 - Claudio Giubileo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
287 - Pierluigi Gnocchi Nera Iron Jiu Jitsu
288 - Gabriele Gottardi Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
289 - Alessandro Grandis Nera CrossFight Academy
290 - Andrea Grassi Nera Jiu Jitsu Magenta
291 - Maurizio Graziani Nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
292 - Antony Greco Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
293 - Nicola Greco Nera Budo Clan Siena
294 - Luca Gri Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Vittorio Veneto
295 - Marco Grigis Nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
296 - Mauro Grilli Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
297 - Salvatore Grillo Nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
298 - Diego Gualtieri Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
299 - Bruno Luiz Guerra Couto De Souza Nera
300 - Moreno Guerrisi Nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
301 - Edmar Guimarães Jacobina Neto Nera Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
302 - Giuseppe Iacono Nera Budo Clan Ischia
303 - Antonia Iaia Nera Flow
304 - Massimo Iannaccone Nera Budo Clan Avellino
305 - Diego Iennarella Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
306 - Matteo Impicci Nera Flow
307 - Ciro Izzo Nera New Millennium Team
308 - Jiazhong Jiang Nera Stance HQ
309 - Gabriel Kanah Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
310 - Fabrizio Karlsson Nera Budo Clan Iron Hill
311 - Simone Labano Nera Alliance Casale
312 - Vincenzo Labroca Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
313 - Andrea Ladu Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
314 - Vittorio Lafiandra Nera Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
315 - Roberto Lai Nera Batatinha Team
316 - Riccardo Lalomia Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
317 - Serena Lamastra Nera Budo Clan Basilicata
318 - Alessandro Lamenta Nera Juan Neves Bjj
319 - Valerio Lamenta Nera Juan Neves Bjj
320 - Giacomo Landi Nera Associazione Aranha
321 - Luca Lardo Nera Lynx Academy -5198
322 - Emiliano Laszlo Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
323 - Nicola Angelo Lavorgna Nera Makaji Team
324 - Gonzalo Lentati Nera Iron Jiu Jitsu
325 - James Roger Lima Nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
326 - Paolo Limauro Nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
327 - Danilo Lo Conte Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
328 - Nicola Lomangino Nera Infinity JiuJitsu
329 - Daniele Lomys Nera Fight Gym Pistoia
330 - Christian Longo Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
331 - Marco Longo Nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
332 - Orlando Loni Nera Riot Academy
333 - Luís Gustavo Lopes Penteado Munarin Nera Chute Boxe Italia
334 - Danilo Lopes Ribeiro Nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
335 - Claudio Lubrano Nera Flow
336 - Andrea Lucchese Nera Flow
337 - Marco Lustro Nera Caieta Gladiatores ASD
338 - mattia macchelli Nera Tora Tora Tora
339 - Matteo Magarotto Nera Stance HQ
340 - Domenico Maieru' Nera Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
341 - Nicola Malacarne Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
342 - marco manara Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
343 - Marco Angelo Mandetta Nera Pro Team
344 - Emiliano Manfren Nera Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia
345 - Andrea Maniaci Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
346 - Michele Manzo Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
347 - Michael Maraldi Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
348 - Francesco Marangi Nera Team Kurama
349 - Marco Marsura Nera Caimani team
350 - Robert Marussi Nera Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
351 - Guido Mascitti Nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
352 - Pedro Henrique Matias Dias Nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
353 - Daniele Mattia Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
354 - Simone Mazza Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
355 - Luca Melis Nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
356 - Antonio Melpignano Nera Pro Team
357 - Claudio Memore Nera Batatinha Team
358 - Marco Mencarelli Nera Stance HQ
359 - Luiz Mendonça Nera Conecta Jiu Jitsu
360 - Stefano Meneghel Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
361 - Fabio Menichelli Nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
362 - Alberto Mereu Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
363 - Pierangelo Metrangolo Nera Stance HQ
364 - Valerio Miceli Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
365 - Marco Michetti Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
366 - Stefano Migliorini Nera Juan Neves Bjj
367 - Francesco Mininni Nera Jiu Academy
368 - Cristian Minuto Nera CrossFight Academy
369 - Manuel Molinari Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
370 - Gianluca Montefrancesco Nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
371 - Giuliano Montori Nera Team Kurama
372 - Giuseppe Giovanni Morelli Nera Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
373 - Maurizio Mori Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
374 - Stefano Mugnaini Nera Budo Clan Siena
375 - Alfonso Murru Nera Riot Academy
376 - Ares Napoletano Nera Iron Jiu Jitsu
377 - Michelangelo Nigiotti Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
378 - Amin Niki Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
379 - Simon Nogler Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
380 - Luigi Nuti Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
381 - * Felipe Oliveira Nera Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
382 - Maria Pia Pacchiarotta Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
383 - * Salvatore Pace Nera
384 - Illia Pachkovskyi Nera Batatinha Team
385 - Matteo Pagani Nera Infinity JiuJitsu
386 - Daniel Palmieri Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
387 - Fabio Pampana Nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
388 - Lorenzo Panzi Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato
389 - Luca Pappini Nera Stance HQ
390 - * Jacopo Pasquini Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
391 - Jacopo Pasquini Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
392 - Fabio Pastori Nera POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
393 - Matteo Patrone Nera Luta Livre Italia
394 - Giovanni Pavese Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
395 - Ingrid Pavese Nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
396 - * Ernesto Pe Nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
397 - Veronica Pe' Nera Accademia Torino Bjj
398 - Roby Rick Peñalosa Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
399 - Marco Penco Nera Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi
400 - Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Nera Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
401 - Carlos Eduardo Pereira De Souza Oliveira Nera Dade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
402 - Emanuele Peren Nera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
403 - Robert Perger Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
404 - Giovanni Perredda Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
405 - Cosimo Damiano Perrucci Nera BUDO CLAN PUGLIA
406 - Luca Peruzzotti Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
407 - Alessandro Piccinini Nera Carlson Gracie Team Italia
408 - Lucio Piccinotti Nera Associazione Aranha
409 - Cristiano Pietrobelli Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
410 - Sebastiano Piga Nera Fight Nuoro Academy
411 - Manuel Pilato Nera Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
412 - Fabrizio Pilia Nera Riot Academy
413 - Daniele Pino Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
414 - Maximiliano Piola Nera ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
415 - Alessandro Piras Nera Flow
416 - Mauro Pisani Nera Stance HQ
417 - Daniele Pisu Nera Riot Academy
418 - Fabio Pititto Nera Budo Clan Iron Hill
419 - Luca Pizzamiglio Nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
420 - * Mauro Poletti Nera
421 - Mauro Poletti Nera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
422 - Mario Porrega Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
423 - Rossella Porretta Nera Flow
424 - VALERIO POSCIA Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
425 - Giuseppe Prencipe Nera Accademia Kama
426 - Luca Profeta Nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
427 - Daniele Proietti Nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
428 - Alessandro Puce Nera Marzialmente - 3760
429 - Alessandro Quarta Nera Makaji Team
430 - Antonino Rametta Nera Alliance Casale
431 - Ernesto Rea Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
432 - Bruno Reale Nera
433 - Gian Luca Redaelli Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
434 - Alberto Remedi Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
435 - Giuseppe Resta Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
436 - Andre Marcelo Ribeiro Borges Nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
437 - DANIELA RIMA Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
438 - Alessio Rimella Nera Core Grappling Lab - 4252
439 - Danilo Rimessi Nera Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
440 - Ferdinando Rinaldo Nera Athenaeum
441 - Gabriella Ripepi Nera Cicero Costha Italia
442 - Claudio Rizzioli Nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
443 - Ettore Roberto Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
444 - Salvatore Romeo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
445 - mario rosso Nera Batatinha Team
446 - Angelo Raffaele Rubino Nera Gp Jiu Jitsu
447 - Ciro Ruotolo Nera Budo Clan Ischia
448 - Giovanni Rusconi Nera Waza - 3788
449 - Ricardo Sa De Moraes Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
450 - Mauro Saba Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
451 - Eduardo Sacramento Da Silveira Nera a.s.d. j&d nike
452 - Giampaolo Salvatore Nera
453 - Raffaello Sambiagio Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
454 - Antonino Sana Nera Trinacria Bjj
455 - Angelo Sanna Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
456 - Renato Sanna Nera Riot Academy
457 - Angelo Santoro Nera Team Kurama
458 - Vincenzo Santoro Nera Team Kurama
459 - Daniele Santorsola Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
460 - Pasquale Sarno Nera Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
461 - Michele Savarese Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
462 - Giuseppe Saviano Nera Alliance Casale
463 - Massimiliano Sbergia Nera Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
464 - Chiara Scappa Nera Budo Clan Roma Est
465 - Danilo Scarafile Nera Marzialmente - 3760
466 - Alan Scharrer Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
467 - Alberto Schiavi Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
468 - Jean Carlo Science Nera Ps Phoenix Bjj International
469 - Teodoro Scolieri Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
470 - Francesco Scolti Nera ASD WCRA
471 - Andrea Scortegagna Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
472 - Marcello Scotti Nera Rolling Jj Alessandria
473 - Ares Filippo Sebastianelli Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
474 - Luis Ernesto Senatore Consuegra Nera Roger Gracie Academy Roma
475 - Marco Senatori Nera Centurion
476 - Simone Serra Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
477 - Massimiliano Severi Nera Rolling Jj Riccione
478 - Cristiano Signori Nera KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO
479 - Joao Vitor Silva Alvarenga Nera Flow
480 - Joao Carlos Silva de Oliveira Nera wolf grappling bjj cascina
481 - Mirko Silvestri Nera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
482 - Massimiliano Silvestro Nera Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
483 - Antonio Francesco Sofia Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
484 - Domagoj Soldo Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
485 - Efraim Souza Silva Nera Asd Dojo Miura
486 - Mario Spoto Nera Qvinta 3867
487 - Ruben Stabile Nera Cicero Costha Italia
488 - Alessandro Stagnari Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
489 - Andrea Tartaglia Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
490 - Killian Tartarini Nera Shoot Team Academy
491 - Fabio Tedde Nera Batatinha Team
492 - Bartolo Telesca Nera Budo Clan Basilicata
493 - Marco Terracciano Nera Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
494 - Andrea Terranova Nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
495 - Alberto Tesi Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
496 - Enrico Tezzon Nera Caimani team
497 - Simone Tieger Nera Stance HQ
498 - * Mussolino Tincani Paula Nera Infinity JiuJitsu
499 - * Rafael Torres Nera
500 - Rafael Torres Henrique Nera
501 - Davide Tremendi Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
502 - Andrea Trevisan Nera Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
503 - Reald Turja Nera Yel Training Club
504 - Nico Ugolotti Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
505 - Mario Urbani Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
506 - Davide Ursillo Nera Batatinha Team Cesena
507 - Remo Usbreghi Nera Prova
508 - Luca Vecchi Nera Rio Grappling Club Italia
509 - Antonella Venturini Nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
510 - Michelangelo Verri Nera Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
511 - Domenico Vestito Nera Infinity JiuJitsu
512 - Nicola Vichi Nera Associazione Aranha
513 - Alberto Villa Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
514 - Daniele Villani Nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
515 - Michele Villani Nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
516 - Massimiliano Violante Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
517 - Giuseppe Volo Nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
518 - Davide Weible Nera Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
519 - Alessandro Zampiga Nera Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
520 - Michele Zanardelli Nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
521 - Lorenzo Zanasi Nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
522 - Emanuele Zanette Nera DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
523 - Remo Zarroli Nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu - Invictus
524 - Ardit Zhudi Nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
525 - Andrea Zingale Nera Budo Clan Frascati
526 - Girolamo Zizzi Nera Team Kurama
527 - Dario Zuliani Nera Batatinha Team
528 - Ottavio Zuppati Nera Batatinha Team