23/10/2016

Bari Challenge

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Francesco Porcelli
* Ivan Mercurio
* Angelo Abbruzzese
Piuma
* Giacomo Nazzaro
* Luca Passaro
* Antonio Mancazzo
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leggero
* Niko Colonna
* Mattia Cuomo
* Ilarione Minervini
* Stefano Speranza
Medio
* Tobia Paparella
* Michele Sambruini
* Nicola Zacaro
Medio massimi
* Jorge Farina
* Vito Rutigliano
* Vincenzo Calavita
* Luca Altieri
Massimi
* Giusepe Cacciopoli
Super massimi
* Juri Saturno
* Giuseppe Irpinio
* Emanuele Cicciomessere
* Lorenzo Scidone
Senza limiti
* Andrea Fiore
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Sabino Settani
* Vito Genchi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
* Francesco Sabatelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Michele Robles Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Antonio Melpignano Marzialmente - 3760
* Leon Romano
Medio
* Gianluca Tosches
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
* Marco Maurantonio
Medio massimi
* Eugenio Giordano
* Marco Profilo Ars Nova Team - 3879
* Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
* Giacomo Attanasio Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
* Eugenio Giordano
Antonio Melpignano Marzialmente - 3760
* Francesco Sabatelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giacomo Attanasio Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
* Vincenzo Sistarello
Leggero
* Giorgio Saliani
* Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Cosimo Damiano Perrucci Budo Clan
* Vittorio Franco Ars Nova Team - 3879
Medio massimi
* Cristoforo Davide De Palma Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Claudio Pica Budo Clan
Massimi
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Giovanni D'aprile Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
* Giorgio Saliani
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Vincenzo Melpignano
* Antonio Berardi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Giuseppe Resta Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Daniele Di Bari
* Carlo Morra New Millennium Team - 4736
Medio
* Daniele Molinari Budo Clan
* Alexandre Dia Dos Santos Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Boriglione Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Alberto Santoro Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
* Stefano Di Giovenale Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Gioacchino Vino
* Gabriele Afano Yin Yang - 4002
Massimi
* Stefano Cavaliere Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Renato Fusco Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Senza limiti
* Massimino Messino
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giuseppe Cannale PK29
Stefano Malorgio Budo Clan
* Francesco Laterza
* Giancarlo Mezzi
Piuma
* Giancarlo Lavenuta Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Victor Garaba Budo Clan
* Alessandro Farinella
* Alessandro Russo Ars Nova Team - 3879
Leggero
* Vincenzo Gaudiano Ars Nova Team - 3879
* Nicola Lomangino Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Antonio Di Filippo Budo Clan
* Antonio Antefermo Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* Daniel Morelli New Millennium Team - 4736
Medio massimi
* Vincenzo Langellotti
Massimi
* Giuseppe Policastro Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Antonio Mastropasqua Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
* Vincenzo Langellotti
* Giuseppe Policastro Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Victor Garaba Budo Clan
Giuseppe Cannale PK29
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
* Francesco D'amico Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Danilo Rimessi Budo Clan
Leggero
* Giuseppe Iacono
Medio massimi
* Enrico Di Luise
Gallo
* Giuseppe Iacono
* Enrico Di Luise
Danilo Rimessi Budo Clan
* Francesco D'amico Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
* Michele Minenna Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Andrea Moresca Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
* Eugenio Fravili Budo Clan
Medio
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Gallo
* Michele Minenna Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Gallo
Andrea Carotti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Vanni Altomare Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Sabrina Cacciapaglia
* Celeste Federici
* Alessia Podano Budo Clan
Massimi
* Margherita Antonelli
Ilaria Santoro Budo Clan
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
* Martina Tessitore New Millennium Team - 4736
Medio massimi
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
* Valeria Morciano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
* Valeria Morciano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Martina Tessitore New Millennium Team - 4736
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
* Ydith Gagliardi
* Sabrina Cosentino

dove si svolge?

Bari