06/03/2022

BOLOGNA JIU JITSU CHALLENGE 2022

Durata della gara

6 marzo
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Federico Morgantini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Tommy Gambelli Batatinha Team Cesena
Piuma leggero
Lorenzo Lucidi Flow
Matteo Menconi Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Giuseppe Zimbardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Angelo Caua Marianelli ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Piuma
Danilo Montaruli Stance HQ
alessandro pedrona Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Nicola Generali Jacarè Team - Italia
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Saverio Vezzali Matside Jiu Jitsu
Tommaso Civaschi Juan Neves Bjj
Andrea Barbaresi Stance HQ
Medio
Adrian Harizi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Antonino Mattia Calandra Rolling Jj Santo Stefano Di Camastra
Aristide De Sanctis Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti
Nicola Guglielmo Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Medio massimi
Mattia Cottarelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Davide Cammalleri Flow
Federico Bellucci Tora Tora Tora
Riccardo Marchioretti Yel Training Club
Massimi
Elia Ragazzi Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Matteo Moretto Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimiliano Piras Cicero Costha Italia
Michele Pignocchi Flow
Super massimi
Massimo Opechowski Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Rocco Carpi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Senza limiti
Francesco Pio Volpe Trinacria Bjj
Emanuele Susin Rio Grappling Club Italia
Giorgio Tavoloni Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Andrei Gabura Stance Brunico
Matteo Carabelli Dunamis Jj
Giuseppe Carrà Accademia Kama
Lorenzo Mattioni Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti
Leggero
Alessandro Albertini Budo Clan Fermo
Alessio Bait Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Manuel Pirazzini Luta Livre Italia
Medio
Alban Telhaj Batatinha Team
Denys Balvus Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Nikola Golubovic Stance Brunico
Christian Ambrosio Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Medio massimi
Alessandro Storai Tora Tora Tora
Cosimo Salvadori Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Mattia Frati Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Niccolo' Grasso CrossFight Academy
Massimi
Matthieu Angbeletchy Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Mark Nino Greco Budo Clan Cava
Calogero Marrali Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Marco Codarin Fight Gym Pistoia
Senza limiti
Iacopo Severini ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Alessandro Pannella Flow
Mattia Tonon ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Salvatore Valvano Cicero Costha Italia
Assoluto
Alessandro Pannella Flow
Matthieu Angbeletchy Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Alban Telhaj Batatinha Team
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Mazzù Gp Jiu Jitsu
Oleg Bruma
Andrea Ciardulli Rio Grappling Club Italia
Leggero
Giuseppe Guarnieri Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
David Pozzi Dunamis Jj
Medio
Luca Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Gabriele Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Antonio Battigelli Rio Grappling Club Italia
Medio massimi
Pietro Di Costanzo Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Luca Trombi Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Massimi
Alberto Dusi Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Alberto Dusi Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Gabriele Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
David Pozzi Dunamis Jj
Pietro Di Costanzo Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Hygor Brito Da Silva Cicero Costha Italia
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Hygor Brito Da Silva Cicero Costha Italia
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Valerio Galiffa Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Davide Prestigiacomo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Antonio Maria Laino Luta Livre Italia
Giammarco Romagna De La Riva Italia
Piuma
Luigi Fanton Officine Jiu Jitsu
Flavio Napoli Juan Neves Bjj
Davide Lanotte Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Gianmarco Badii Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Leggero
Lorenzo Torazza Officine Jiu Jitsu
Giuseppe Frustagli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Gerlando Russo Introito Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Luca Genovesi Budo Clan Frascati
Medio
Nunzio Del Giudice Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Bruno Miguel Soares Fortes Flow
Moreno Trobbiani Budo clan Civitanova
Jaup Xheli Bolognina Luta Club
Medio massimi
Giulio Ambrosi POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Super massimi
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Andrea Gamuzza Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Simone Giannelli Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Marco Trotta Academia Parabellum 6890
Giacomo Merlin Gp Jiu Jitsu
Valentino Franco Jacarè Team - Italia
Andrea Cosentino Rolling Jj Taranto
Medio
Stefano Martin Stance HQ
Filippo Zaganelli Academia Parabellum 6890
Aimone Zanichelli Bolognina Luta Club
Patrizio Severgnini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Alend Selami CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Marco Cinciripini Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Marco Trotta Academia Parabellum 6890
Alessandro Sacripanti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni
Aimone Zanichelli Bolognina Luta Club
Marco Cinciripini Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene Stance HQ
Valerio Mariuz POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
Paolo Romondia Fight Gym Pistoia
Daniele Della Biancia Jacarè Team - Italia
Medio
Alessandro Barbierato wolf grappling bjj cascina
Medio massimi
Francesco Favaro' Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Massimi
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Gabbetta Juan Neves Bjj
Super massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Alessandro Lippo Rolling Jj Taranto
Assoluto
Francesco Favaro' Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan Basilicata
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Daniele Reboli CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Giuseppe Iacono Budo Clan Ischia
Assoluto
Daniele Reboli CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Giuseppe Albi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Giuseppe Vito Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Vincenzo Caraglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum 6890
Francesco Raffaele Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Francesco Carbone Perticari Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Iacopo De Stabile Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Assoluto
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Andrea Corona Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
Massimi
Michele Carozza Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Senza limiti
Marco Ferretti Rolling JJ Pordenone
Assoluto
Michele Carozza Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Marco Ferretti Rolling JJ Pordenone
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Nicola Battistella Gp Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Massimiliano Monaco Budo Clan Basilicata
Medio massimi
Alessandro Zampiga Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Alessandro Zampiga Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Massimiliano Monaco Budo Clan Basilicata
Nicola Battistella Gp Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Chiara Businaro Iron Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Marina Vitiello Gp Jiu Jitsu
Emanuela Stella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Ariel Palma Batatinha Team Valconca
Medio
Ilaria Cavarretta Stance HQ
Marta Fermanelli Budo clan Civitanova
Massimi
Doria Plackovic POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Olivia Chiacchio Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Caterina Dalla Libera Ix Legione
Michela Tosti Bolognina Luta Club
Medio
Giulia Grossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Camilla Parolin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Rebecca Vaiani Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Massimi
Stefania Ardissone Team Shaka
Senza limiti
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Beatrice Cristiana Vilceanu Batatinha Team
Assoluto
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Camilla Parolin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Michela Tosti Bolognina Luta Club
Giulia Grossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Angelo Caua Marianelli RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Pietro Troiano ASD Dojo Yoseikan
Marco Denari Ace Mma Italy
Piuma
Lorenzo Lucidi Asd Flow Martial Arts
Nicola Generali A.s.d. Fighthouse Pesaro Cod. ACSI 121827
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa
Fabio Di Mauro ASD FUDOSHIN JIU JITSU
Matteo Pietrella The Club - Cod. ACSI 122397
Medio
Adrian Harizi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Camponi Asd Flow Martial Arts
Edoardo Penna Asd Flow Martial Arts
Aristide De Sanctis Fudoshin Jiu Jitsu Cod. ACSI 117531
Medio massimi
Riccardo Marchioretti Yel Training Club A.s.d.
Davide Cammalleri Asd Flow Martial Arts
Francesco Carducci The Club - Cod. ACSI 122397
Paolo Cerruti Pro Vercelli Bjj
Massimi
Massimiliano Piras Vanguard Martial Arts
Michele Pignocchi Asd Flow Martial Arts
Elia Ragazzi CUS FERRARA ASD
Senza limiti
Francesco Pio Volpe Trinacria Bjj
Emanuele Susin Rio Grappling Club
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Hasan Husam Salameh Fn Fight.co Europa
Andrei Gabura SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Giuseppe Carrà Accademia Kama
Matteo Carabelli Dunamis Ssd
Leggero
Manuel Pirazzini Luta Livre Italia Asd
Alessio Bait Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Kristian Kubekin Pro Vercelli Bjj
Medio
Alban Telhaj Pro Vercelli Bjj
Nikola Golubovic SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Fabio Stevoli Ix Legione - Cod. ACSI 121682
Medio massimi
Alessandro Storai Tora Tora Tora associazione sportiva dilettantistica
Fabio Spangaro ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE
Massimi
Marco Codarin Fight Gym Pistoia
Luigi Donato Lauricella Asd Flow Martial Arts
Mattia Frati Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Pietro Veronesi Gp Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Mark Nino Greco Lazy Fighters
Senza limiti
Iacopo Severini RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Mattia Tonon RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Assoluto
Mattia Tonon RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Alban Telhaj Pro Vercelli Bjj
Hasan Husam Salameh Fn Fight.co Europa
Luigi Donato Lauricella Asd Flow Martial Arts
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Mazzù Gp Jiu Jitsu
Oleg Bruma
Andrea Ciardulli Rio Grappling Club
Leggero
Giuseppe Guarnieri Roger Gracie Italy - Cod. ACSI 118796
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Medio
Eugenio Brumat ASD Dojo Yoseikan
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Marcello De Filippo RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Antonio Battigelli Rio Grappling Club
Massimi
Alberto Dusi Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Luca Trombi Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Giorgio Porazzi Ace Mma Italy
Assoluto
Alberto Dusi Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Eugenio Brumat ASD Dojo Yoseikan
Marcello De Filippo RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Nicola Battistella Gp Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Hygor Brito Da Silva Vanguard Martial Arts
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Hygor Brito Da Silva Vanguard Martial Arts
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Battistella Gp Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Valerio Galiffa Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Antonio Maria Laino Luta Livre Italia Asd
Giammarco Romagna Fight Fit
Piuma
Luigi Fanton Officine Jiu Jitsu
Flavio Napoli Master Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Lorenzo Torazza Officine Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Pugliese Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Jaup Xheli A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Nunzio Del Giudice Sempre Avanti
Bruno Miguel Soares Fortes Asd Flow Martial Arts
Medio massimi
Gheorghe Susai A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Nicola M. Patrone Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Riccardo Paloscia Tora Tora Tora associazione sportiva dilettantistica
Giulio Ambrosi ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Marco Trotta Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Alessandro Rosini A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Giacomo Merlin Gp Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Alberto Rubbi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Filippo Zaganelli Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Daniele Murrone Rio Grappling Club
Medio massimi
Alend Selami GROUNDGAMEASD
Marco Cinciripini Rjj Asd
Assoluto
Alend Selami GROUNDGAMEASD
Alberto Rubbi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Marco Trotta Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Filippo Zaganelli Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Valerio Mariuz ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE
Giuseppe Liuzzi Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Gianluca Ancora Tana Delle Tigri - Cod. ACSI 120310
Medio massimi
Francesco Piccione Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Mattia Menegotto Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Alessandro Fraziano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Assoluto
Francesco Piccione Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Mattia Menegotto Matside Jiu Jitsu
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Alessandro Fraziano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Assoluto
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Andrea Corona Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali
Leggero
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Senza limiti
Marco Ferretti ASD Sekai Budo Pordenone
Assoluto
Marco Ferretti ASD Sekai Budo Pordenone
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Massimiliano Monaco Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Massimi
Ilaria Cavarretta Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Olivia Chiacchio Sempre Avanti
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Caterina Dalla Libera Ix Legione - Cod. ACSI 121682
Medio
Camilla Parolin A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Massimi
Stefania Ardissone SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Senza limiti
Beatrice Cristiana Vilceanu Pro Vercelli Bjj
Assoluto
Camilla Parolin A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Beatrice Cristiana Vilceanu Pro Vercelli Bjj
Stefania Ardissone SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Marta Fermanelli The Club - Cod. ACSI 122397

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Palazola (BO)