26/11/2016

Milano Challenge 2016

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
* Alessandro Tomasoni
* Steven Roduta Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Francesco Elia Benedetto Leppori Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
* Diego Comin Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma leggero
* Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Vasile Caus Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Federico Naoni Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Vito Adriatico Milanimal - 2493
Piuma
Claudio D'angelo PK29
* Federico Zambelli
* Mirko Francescangeli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leggero
* Edoardo Maria Cutajar Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Gregorio Di Leo Milanimal - 2493
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Daniele Beltrame Milanimal - 2493
Medio
* Matteo Lizzul
* Filippo Fraccaroli
* Gaetano Fidanzati Kyoudaido - 4583
* Yoseph Almonte
Medio massimi
* Stefano Gambetta Waza - 3788
* Luca Longagnani Milanimal - 2493
* Christian Gorgan Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Nicholas Kerr
Massimi
* Luca Ferretti
* Gabriele Frasconà Cantalanotte Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Egis Kapidani Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Giuseppe Spataro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Super massimi
* Andrea Margaritelli
* Erion Stoja
Senza limiti
* Mauro Crippa
* Alai Bargaoui
* Francesco Dusi Caimani team
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Ares Napoletano
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido - 4583
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido - 4583
Piuma
Nicolò Mora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Ioannis Flevaras
* Dario Chiapparelli
Silvio Cici Caimani team
Leggero
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Ivan Crotti
* Mihail Yordanov
* Masimiliano Ballera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
* Mirko Ottorini
Claudio Russo Introito Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Matteo Ronca Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Alessandro Speziali Milanimal - 2493
* Emanuele Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Teophile Poizat
Massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Luigi Nuti
* Luca Pasquero
* Luciano Quattrocolo
Super massimi
* Yaman Emrah
* Alessandro Pierantozzi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Salvatore Pucci Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Senza limiti
* Nikolaos Chatzinikolas
* Konstantinos Chatzivasileiu
* Alessandro Lovito Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Gallo
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Andrea Migliore Milanimal - 2493
Piuma
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Luigi Roberto Donelli Milanimal - 2493
* Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giacomo Sinis Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Leggero
Matteo Conversi Milanimal - 2493
* Marco Rovasio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Davide Albani
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio
Matteo Impicci Flow
Nicola Albertini Accademia Kama
Domenico Maieru' Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Dario Abatecola Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio massimi
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia 6552
* Peter Mamaev
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Marko Garic
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
* Mirko Granelli Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Mattia Macchelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Stefan Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Leopoldo Lupo
Super massimi
* Martin Minar
* Wesley Lopes Caixeta
Gallo
Stefan Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Wesley Lopes Caixeta
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Martin Minar
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
* Dario Carlo Cuttitta Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Piuma leggero
* Alessandro Porro
* Matteo Magni
Piuma
* Marco Sinesi Milanimal - 2493
* Tommaso Campanini
* Alan Chiarabelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Paolo Romondia Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
* Francesco Gallimberti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giorgio Mazzeo Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Ruggiero Bondi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Antonio Asquino Centurion - 4000
Medio
* Daniele Palumbo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Nicola Scicchitano Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Gabriele Tosi Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio massimi
* Tommaso Diolosa
* Stefano Di Giovenale Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giacomo Ronco
* Francesco Scacchi Accademia Kama
Massimi
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia 6552
* Peter Petroczy
* Stefano Borutti
* Domenico Caminita
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Francesco Richiedei
Piuma
* Matteo Mallia
Roberto Franzinu Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Andrea Geffri Milanimal - 2493
* Wayne Riley Accademia Kama
Leggero
Diego Gualtieri Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
* Mathieu Ruffini Milanimal - 2493
* Antti Alatalo
Medio
Visar Shala
Giovanni Novelli Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Jean-pierre Machler
Sergio Fina Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Medio massimi
* Davor Olivieri
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
* Simone Favretto Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Alan Jon Falsini
Massimi
Bartolo Telesca Budo Clan Basilicata
* Francesco Garofalo
Super massimi
* Vitalij Savelo
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Andrea Maniaci Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Marco Gavino Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Alberto Alamia Accademia Kama
Leggero
* Federico Nicosia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Daniele Oneto
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Simone Moro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance
* Rafael Batista
* Daniele Cornetti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Ilic Bosi
Gallo
Luca Pappini Stance
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
* Federico Nicosia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Matteo Cazzola Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Leggero
* Delcimar Alves Ferreira
* Davide Borelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Jayme Cardoso
Emanuel Carnevale Milanimal - 2493
Medio
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Medio massimi
* Aguercif Alkema
Sandro Costa Millhillbjj Italia
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Franco Sabia
Massimi
* Henrique Nascimento Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
* Riccardo Barbieri Kyoudaido - 4583
* Andrea Capretti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Alberto Schiavi
Gallo
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Sandro Costa Millhillbjj Italia
* Davide Borelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Roberto Cardu Milanimal - 2493
* Dino Carta
Leggero
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
Massimi
* Carlos Oliveira
Angelo Marino Rolling Jj Forli
Senza limiti
* Marcos Paulo Cardozo Da Silva
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Gallo
* Carlos Oliveira
Angelo Marino Rolling Jj Forli
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Maria Maddalena Della Vedova Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
* Chiara Cossu
* Mirna Cremona
Piuma leggero
Elena Anna Carbonara Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Monica Convertino
* Largo Ligaya
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Sara Peverelli Milanimal - 2493
* Elena Martini Milanimal - 2493
Martina Ustica Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Leggero
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Chika Costantini
Asia Patricia Sala Milanimal - 2493
* Marie Herrouin
Medio
* Rachele Gastaldello Caimani team
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Sara De Zordo
* Samin Kamal Beik Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Sabrina Migliozzi
Piuma
Barbara Cariani Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Daniela Mele Octopus Area 21 - 5331
* Albjona Agolli
* Valentina Lubrano Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Annalisa Villa Milanimal - 2493
Silvia Gallini Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
* Barbara Poulain
Medio
* Beatrice Giacalone Milanimal - 2493
* Catherine Luyckx Milanimal - 2493
Super massimi
* Andreia Ribero Lozada Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Francesca Casella
* Silvia Scomparin
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Clarissa Sorrentino Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Monica Anna Beretta Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Sara Spiga Milanimal - 2493

dove si svolge?

Milano