27/04/2019

MILANO CHALLENGE Spring 2019

Durata della gara

27-28 aprile 2019
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Roberto Casu Kyoudaido - 4583
Piuma leggero
Christian Zecchetto
Leggero
Alex Lorenzi
Massimi
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Filippo Samuele Bertolazzi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Piuma
Marco Taddei Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Gaetano Pagliariccio Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Medio
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Medio massimi
Khadim Dia Milanimal - 2493
Massimi
Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Fusion Academy - 5453
Senza limiti
Matteo Parolin
Gallo
Khadim Dia Milanimal - 2493
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Alejandro Aguiar Díaz Milanimal - 2493
Piuma
Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Luigi Roberto Donelli Milanimal - 2493
Leggero
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Daniele Reboli Carlson Gracie Parma
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Massimi
Alessandro Speziali Stance
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Gallo
Alessandro Speziali Stance
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
Joffrey Vicente Otoya Gerez Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Federico Anselmi Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Massimi
Dariusz Piotr My?liwiec Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Nicola Zanon Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Giovanni Cardinale Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Medio massimi
Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Senza limiti
Zvjezdan Todorovic Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone 6748
Gallo
Zvjezdan Todorovic Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone 6748
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Piuma
Andrea Corona Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone 6748
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Medio
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Medio massimi
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Gallo
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Leandro Loriga Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Gallo
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Rafael Torres Henrique
Senza limiti
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
Rafael Torres Henrique
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Federica Pianetta Kyoudaido - 4583
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma
Gallo
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma

dove si svolge?

PalaBadminton Via Giovanni Cimabue 24, Milano