29/10/2016

MONFERRATO CUP

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Daniel Rodriguez
* Riccardo Mura
* Matteo Faletti Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Nik Ndoj Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Leggero
* Filippo Balducci Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Giammarco Iulliano
* Yuri Rossi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Francesco Calvaccio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio
* Filippo Fraccaroli
* Gabriele Licata
* Stefano Cavagnero
* Matteo Cimino Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
* Stefano Gambetta Waza - 3788
* Luca Longagnini Milanimal - 2493
* Fabio Bolsieri Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
* Petar Angelov Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Massimi
* Jacopo Baio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Andrea Cavalieri Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Lorenzo Di Luise Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Mattia Rinaldo
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido - 4583
Piuma
* Stefano Bernardi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Jacopo Schiavello Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Francesco Moretta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
* Matteo Gatti Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Leggero
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Pashal Tropiano
* Alberto De Giani Milanimal - 2493
* Adi Cornel Sturzu
Medio
* Mihail Sirbu Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Simone Labano Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Alessandro Arucci Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Niccolo Sala Milanimal - 2493
Medio massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Davide Rametta Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Davide Bellotti Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Super massimi
* Andrea Stefano Bonino Milanimal - 2493
* Mohamed Ouali
* Alberto Sodi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Gallo
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Simone Labano Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Stefano Bernardi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Jacopo Schiavello Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Antony Greco Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
* Danilo Perticone Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Marco Malavasi Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Super massimi
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Alessandro Galazzi
Gallo
Luca Ascrizzi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Gennaro Pomarico Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Guilherme Junior
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Edmir Karepi
* Domenico Amato
* Matteo Magni
* Enrico Demichelis Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Manuel Craviotto Waza - 3788
* Giuseppe Cannone Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Mauro Cardani Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
Luca Colnaghi Milanimal
* Michele Fresia
* Diego Deza Huete
Alan Borgato Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio massimi
* Antonio Galisai Milanimal - 2493
* Alessandro Marazzina Milanimal - 2493
* Alessandro Borghi Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Omar Guerra Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia 6552
* Stefano Borutti
* Roberto Induni
Super massimi
* Simone Tosatto
* Davide Gandini
Senza limiti
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
* Navid Naimabadi Aries Team Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Federico Terradico
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido - 4583
* Alessandro Ferrara Budo Clan
Leggero
* Giovanni Grandis
Giuseppe Prencipe Accademia Kama
Davide Battista Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
* Francesco Vasile Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
Gregory Falchetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Andrea Cremaschi
* Vincent Laguache Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Donato Zaccagnino Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Super massimi
* Juri Storasi Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Paolo Tosoni
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
* Daniele Oneto
Lorenzo Iacovelli Milanimal - 2493
* Gabriele Balmassa
Luca Ascrizzi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Medio massimi
Andrea Deceglie Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Guilherme Junior
* Stefano Bocchio
Maurizio Mori Rolling Jj Forli
Super massimi
* Luca Costanzo Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Gennaro Pomarico Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Nicole Orlandi
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Medio massimi
* Davide Borelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Simone Arata Rolling Jj Genova
* Antonio Rametta Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Camilla Beccaluva Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Giulia Falone
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
* Giulia Caradonna
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Mariangela Pilia Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Elisa Tiso Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Martina Cerrato
* Cristina Rizzo
Medio
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
* Stefania D'urzo Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Costanza Caprioglio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Federica Cora

dove si svolge?

Casale M.to (AL)