14/05/2017

Napoli Challenge

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Francesco Orlando
* Corrado Esposito Ritual Fight Team Roma
* Andrea Urbanetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma
* Kamberi Shklkjim Budo Clan
* Antonio Mancazzo
Samuele Carbone Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Fabrizio Seri
Leggero
* Andrea Miccio
* Mattia Cuomo
* Riccardo Ferretti
* Andrea De Gaetano
Medio
* Tobia Paparella
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
* Renato Flaminio
* Davide Fraire
Medio massimi
* Massimiliano Santoro
* Giovanni Capano Yin Yang - 4002
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy - 5453
* Emenuele Addario Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
* Tiziano Balbi
* Stefano Matteis Budo Clan
* Ciro Riccone
Super massimi
* Lorenzo Scidone
* Paolo Scognamillo
* Marco Fumagalli
* Alessandro Angelo Furno
Senza limiti
* Juri Saturno
* Francesco Miglio
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Hamza Benismahi Ritual Fight Team Roma
Nicholas Nasso Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Sabino Settani
* Maurizio Troisi
Piuma
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giovanni Giannetti
* Giacomo Nazzaro
Leggero
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Antonio Melpigniano
* Amedeo Pirrò
Medio
* Roberto Belgiovine
Alessandro Mario Usai Marzialmente - 3760
* Simone Serafino
* Giuseppe Pizzi
Medio massimi
* Massimiliano Ricci Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Fusion Academy - 5453
Vitale Chirulli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Riccardo Dominici PK29
Massimi
* Francesco Rabolini
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
* Luca Pasquero
Super massimi
* Clemente Iodice
Tyler Storm Welsh Yamato Milano - 3596
Gallo
* Francesco Rabolini
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Riccardo Dominici PK29
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Manuel Guerrisi Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leggero
* Vincenzo Santoro
Matteo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Ivan Crotti
Mario Pesucci Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Medio
* Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
* Angelo Santoro
* Alessandro Scuricini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
Teodor Cosmin Chifor Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Alberto Tesi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Gallo
Teodor Cosmin Chifor Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Alessandro Scuricini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
* Vincenzo Bizzocco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Ares Filippo Sebastianelli Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
* Pasquale Veneto Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Antonio Marinella Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Alfredo Cucciniello Budo Clan
* Michele Sambruni Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* Luigi Vito Romano
* Stanislav Pylypchuk Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Luigi Porretto Budo Clan Siena 6647
* Angelo Pizzuto
Medio massimi
* Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro
* Francesco Boriglione
* Renato Fusco Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Carmine Iannaccone Budo Clan Avellino 6862
* Giuseppe Molfese Budo Clan
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Riccardo Boschetto Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Giancarlo Mezzi
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
* Giancarlo Lavenuta Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Gennaro Amendola
* Jefferson De Filippis
Leggero
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Riccardo D'ippolito Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Massimo Iannaccone Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Medio
* Ivan Nania
* Emidio Nociaro Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Nicola Greco Budo Clan Siena 6647
Medio massimi
* Longo Andrea Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Alessandro Ruggiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
* Gabriele Alfano Yin Yang - 4002
* Stefano Di Giovenale Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
* Antonio Mastropasqua Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Ciro Izzo
Super massimi
* Bruno Pisacane Budo Clan
Senza limiti
Cosimo Ciaccia Team Kurama - 4604
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Gallo
* Emidio Nociaro Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Gennaro Amendola
Massimo Iannaccone Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Cosimo Ciaccia Team Kurama - 4604
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Marino Deiana Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Alessio Brongo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Aureliano De Marco
Medio
* Claudio Giubileo
* Giovanni Carfora
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena 6647
* Michele Carozza
* Fabio Carone
* Enrico Di Luise
Massimi
Alex Celotto Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Gabriele De Nicola New Millennium Team - 4736
Senza limiti
* Davide Araneo Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
* Simon Miaai
* Ayo Sampaio
Gallo
* Davide Araneo Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
* Simon Miaai
* Claudio Giubileo
* Tommaso Tricarico Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
* Massimiliano Conson
Senza limiti
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
* Americo Galdi
Gallo
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
* Americo Galdi
* Massimiliano Conson
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Senza limiti
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Gallo
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Ioulia Katrana Budo Clan
* Emanuela Lentini
* Daniela Lettieri Budo Clan
Piuma
* Angela Battaglia
* Alessia Podano Budo Clan
Leggero
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Ilaria Santoro Budo Clan
* Alessia Casamassima Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
* Chiara De Martinis Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maddalena Maturo Panetta Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Senza limiti
* Margherita Antonelli
* Alessia D'amato
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Valentina Alunno Ricci Team Kurama - 4604
Leggero
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Martina Tessitore New Millennium Team - 4736
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Gallo
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Valentina Alunno Ricci Team Kurama - 4604
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539

dove si svolge?

Napoli