12/05/2019

NAPOLI JIU JITSU CHALLENGE

Durata della gara

12 maggio 2019
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Matteo Pistone Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Francesco Ferrari
Riccardo Perino Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Davide Lanzillotta Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Leggero
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Luca Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Federico Rossi PK29
Massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Gallo
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Luca Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
Livio Lincesso Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Gallo
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Daniele Dessi' Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Massimi
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Gallo
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Alessandro Rollo Ars Nova Team - 3879
Leggero
Elias Palidda Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Medio massimi
Cosimo Gorgoni Marzialmente - 3760
Massimi
Nicola Zanon Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Alessio Pozzi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Giovanni Cardinale Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Medio
Claudio Ferrero Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio massimi
Juan Manuel Ramirez Mendez Budo Clan Siena 6647
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Massimi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Gallo
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Raffaello Sambiagio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Andrea Gobbato Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Gallo
Andrea Gobbato Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Medio massimi
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Gallo
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Ilaria Coricciati CrossFight Academy
Medio
Valentina Persichilli Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Francesca Nurra Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Francesca Nurra Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

dove si svolge?

Palazzetto dello Sport di Villaricca Corso Italia n°4, 80010 Villaricca, Napoli