01/05/2022

NAPOLI JIU JITSU CHALLENGE 2022

Durata della gara

1 Maggio 2022
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Flavio Abbagnale Brasa Team Italy
Damiano Di Sanza Marzialmente - 3760
Piuma leggero
Giuseppe Zimbardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Gennaro Illiano New Millennium Team
Robert Catalin Krispin Pro Team
Pio Mattera Budo Clan Ischia
Piuma
Danjel Popa Marzialmente - 3760
Gaetano Gargano Lavica Project
Carlos Calvo New Millennium Team
Andrea Pazzaglini Flow
Leggero
Domenico Badalone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Riccardo Cavallaro Athenaeum
Adolfo Pilunni Budo Clan Avellino
Francesco Cardone Pro Team
Medio
Matthias Moreschi Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Valerio Rastrelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Mario Vuotto Budo Clan Avellino
Gianluca Grieco Budo Clan Avellino
Medio massimi
Flavio Trapani AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360
Pio Francesco Sola Budo Clan Cava
Massimiliano Zoppi Flow
Davide Cammalleri Flow
Super massimi
Emanuele Dias Fernandes Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Mattia Battista Budo Clan Avellino
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Alessio Salis Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Sasa Vincic Flow
Lorenzo Maltzeff Rolling Jj Centocelle
Pierluigi Favia PK29
Leggero
Pasquale Sciacovelli ASD WCRA
Amedeo Gianfrancesco Matside Jiu Jitsu
Christian Zappacosta Budo Clan Chieti
Juri Cori Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Medio
Domenico Colucci Budo Clan Basilicata
Alban Telhaj Batatinha Team
Achille Saverio De Giglio PK29
Luca Pacetti Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Riccardo Masserini Stance HQ
Domenico Zoccola Budo Clan Avellino
Senza limiti
Mattia Tonon ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Assoluto
Mattia Tonon ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Pierluigi Favia PK29
Sasa Vincic Flow
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Carmine Pastore Budo Clan Avellino
Leggero
Enrico Cioffi Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Andrea Leone Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Gianluca Ancora Rolling Jj Taranto
Lorenzo Caldarelli L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Medio
Luca Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Massimi
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Lorenzo Caldarelli L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Medio massimi
Luca Improta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Luca Improta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama
Massimi
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Davide Prestigiacomo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Antonello Marziale Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
Marco De Nicolo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Micheli Flow
Antonio Matera Milanimal
Medio
Luca Barbieri New Millennium Team
Antonio Onofrio Buongiorno Team Kurama
Medio massimi
Giacomo Quaglieri Flow
Gaetano Balsamelli Lavica Project
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Flavio Filippini Lera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maykol Andreani Batatinha Team Marche
Domenico Mastrochirico Pro Team
Alfredo Cucciniello Budo Clan Avellino
Medio
Giuseppe Merella Batatinha Team
Patrizio Severgnini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Alessandro Rizzoli Flow
Giulio Garofalo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Nicola Antonelli Pro Team
Assoluto
Giulio Garofalo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Rizzoli Flow
Nicola Antonelli Pro Team
Giuseppe Merella Batatinha Team
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Idolo Durante Budo Clan Chieti
Antonio Antefermo PK29
Medio
Michele Zannoni Marzialmente - 3760
Niccolò Castellani Flow
Medio massimi
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino
Alessio Nicolò Budo Clan Iron Hill
Super massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Assoluto
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Alessio Nicolò Budo Clan Iron Hill
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Assoluto
Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum 6890
Massimo Labadini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Aureliano De Marco Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Giuseppe Iacono Budo Clan Ischia
Massimi
Michele Carozza Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Michele Carozza Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Aureliano De Marco Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Giuseppe Iacono Budo Clan Ischia
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Alessia Lacroce Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Roberta Caccavallo New Millennium Team
Federica Iannello Marzialmente - 3760
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Emma Caricaterra Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Federica Fusco New Millennium Team
Piuma
Sara Mattera Flow
Martina Esposito Budo Clan Roma Est
Leggero
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Raluca Bianca Rosca Cicero Costha Italia
Giulia Muggianu
Mariapaola Fusco New Millennium Team
Medio
Italia Pastore Budo Clan Avellino
Stefania Ardissone Team Shaka
Assoluto
Stefania Ardissone Team Shaka
Giulia Muggianu
Martina Esposito Budo Clan Roma Est
Sara Mattera Flow
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Medio
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Assoluto
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Damiano Di Sanza Marzialmente - Cod. ACSI 118821
Piuma leggero
Flavio Abbagnale Asd Lynx Academy
Pio Mattera Ronin Team Ischia
Piuma
Andrea Pazzaglini Asd Flow Martial Arts
Carlos Calvo New Millennium Team
Robert Catalin Krispin PRO TEAM
Leggero
Domenico Badalone Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Paolo Raffaele Campobasso Marzialmente - Cod. ACSI 118821
Davide Montecchi Rua67
Francesco Cardone PRO TEAM
Medio
Davide Lotti ASD WCRA
Luca De Sanctis Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Valerio Rastrelli DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Antonio Scavone Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Gabriele Falcucci F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Davide Cammalleri Asd Flow Martial Arts
Massimi
Francesco Iaconangelo Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Raffaele Mango Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Christian Zappacosta ASD ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE ARTI FISICHE
Kristian Kubekin Pro Vercelli Bjj
Serafino Austa New Millennium Team
Lorenzo Maltzeff Rudis
Medio
Domenico Colucci Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Luca Pacetti Nemeos Sport Academy
Alban Telhaj Pro Vercelli Bjj
Medio massimi
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Masserini Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Massimi
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Daniele Mancini DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Senza limiti
Mattia Tonon RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Assoluto
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Riccardo Masserini Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Domenico Colucci Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Lorenzo Caldarelli A.s.d. L'accademia
Andrea Leone Nemeos Sport Academy
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia
Massimi
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Assoluto
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Medio
Vincenzo Santoro Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Aretè
Massimi
Renato Avallone Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Super massimi
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Italy - Cod. ACSI 118796
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Renato Avallone Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Leonardo Santoro Officine Jiu Jitsu
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Italy - Cod. ACSI 118796
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Antonello Marziale Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Leggero
Antonio Matera Milanimal Asd
Riccardo Micheli Asd Flow Martial Arts
Medio
Luca Barbieri New Millennium Team
Antonio Onofrio Buongiorno Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Aretè
Medio massimi
Giacomo Quaglieri Asd Flow Martial Arts
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Domenico Mastrochirico PRO TEAM
Maykol Andreani Point Jiu Jitsu Associazione sportiva dilettantistica
Andrea Cosentino Tana Delle Tigri - Cod. ACSI 120310
Medio
Giulio Garofalo DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Assoluto
Giulio Garofalo DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Idolo Durante ASD ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE ARTI FISICHE
Gianluca Ancora Tana Delle Tigri - Cod. ACSI 120310
Medio
Niccolò Castellani Asd Flow Martial Arts
Super massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Assoluto
Alessandro Fraziano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Niccolò Castellani Asd Flow Martial Arts
Gianluca Ancora Tana Delle Tigri - Cod. ACSI 120310
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Vincenzo Bizzoco Grindhouse Asd
Assoluto
Vincenzo Bizzoco Grindhouse Asd
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Vitantonio Fumarola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Aretè
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Massimi
Michele Carozza Rjj Asd
Assoluto
Michele Carozza Rjj Asd
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Alessia Lacroce Nemeos Sport Academy
Medio
Federica Iannello Marzialmente - Cod. ACSI 118821
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Martina Esposito Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Leggero
Raluca Bianca Rosca Vanguard Martial Arts
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Sport Academy
Assoluto
Martina Esposito Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Palazzetto dello sport Villaricca, Corso Italia 4-Villaricca (NA)