20/05/2018

Napoli Jiu Jitsu Challenge Gi e No-Gi

Durata della gara

20 Maggio 2018
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Davide Pionato Marzialmente - 3760
Medio massimi
Carlo Scaringella Budo Clan
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Tommaso Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Livio Lincesso Nemeos Jiu Jitsu - 6310
Medio
Andrea Castorina Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Fusion Academy - 5453
Massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Scherer Jonas Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Gallo
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Francesco De Nola Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Mattia Calvelli Marzialmente - 3760
Medio
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Daniele Pistone Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Gallo
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Salvatore Grillo Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Senza limiti
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Andrea Carotti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Salvatore Grillo Marcianise Fight Team - 6215
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Medio
Giulio Garofalo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Juan Manuel Ramirez Mendez Budo Clan Siena 6647
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Valerio Mariuz Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Leggero
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Daniele Miglio Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Vitale Chirulli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Francesco Scacchi Milanimal - 2493
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Massimi
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Super massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Senza limiti
Michael Caputo Budo Clan
Gallo
Michael Caputo Budo Clan
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Marco Senatori Centurion - 4000
Medio
Fabrizio Cecilia Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Davide Araneo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Davide Araneo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Fabrizio Cecilia Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Medio massimi
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Senza limiti
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma
Leggero
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Medio
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Gallo
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan Roma Est
Giusy Santarsiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114
Gallo
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan Roma Est
Giusy Santarsiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114

dove si svolge?

Napoli