30/03/2019

PISTOIA CHALLENGE

Durata della gara

30 marzo 2019
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Loris Zanolini Luta Livre Italia
Medio
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Michele Monaldi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Super massimi
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Dario Giuseppe Scatigna Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Riccardo Perino Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Sasa Vincic Flow
Medio
Luca Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Massimi
Luca Bolognesi Caimani team
Super massimi
Enrico Salvatore D'agostino Caimani team
Federico Rossi PK29
Gallo
Enrico Salvatore D'agostino Caimani team
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Nicholas Nasso Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Marco Profilo Ars Nova Team - 3879
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Gallo
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Daniele Dessi' Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Gallo
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Daniele Miglio Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Francesco Livini Milanimal
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy - 5453
Gallo
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy - 5453
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vito Genchi Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Medio
Andrea Zingale Budo Clan
Medio massimi
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Super massimi
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gallo
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Leandro Loriga Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma
Massimi
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Gallo
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Anastasia Tonelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Piuma
Antonia Iaia Flow
Gallo
Anastasia Tonelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Antonia Iaia Flow
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Roberta Zardi Carlson Gracie Parma
Piuma
Brunella Vaselli Budo Clan Siena 6647
Leggero
Ilaria Coricciati CrossFight Academy
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Sabrina Cara Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

dove si svolge?

Palaterme MONTECATINI