12/02/2017

Pistoia Jiu Jitsu Challenge

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
* Nicolò Zuccalli Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Giuseppe Taccogna Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma leggero
Giulio Romano Sciarra
* Mattia Lucciarini Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Piuma
* Riccardo Faeti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Alex Galeotti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Leggero
Antonio Giorgi
Daniele Poggesi Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Niko Colonna
* Marco Cortiglioni
Medio
* Matteo Lizzul
Alberto Mangani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Gaetano Fidanzati Kyoudaido
Medio massimi
Emanuele Palombi
Fabio Trevisani Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Leonardo Fornasier
* Stefano Gambetta Waza - 3788
Massimi
* Angelo Pio Santoro
* Jacopo Scotti Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Egis Kapidani Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Super massimi
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
* Edoardo Nesi Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Romualdo Vitale Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
* Jhou Ortiz
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido
Stefano Tabarrani Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Ares Napoletano
Piuma
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
* Niccolo Orsini Rio Grappling Club Italia
Matteo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Luca Gutierrez
Leggero
* Filippo D'amato Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Eris Dano Rio Grappling Club Italia
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Matteo Panarelli Waza - 3788
Medio
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Angelo Santoro Team Kurama
* Alessandro Manetti
Medio massimi
Claudio Russo Introito Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Juri Villani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
* Luigi Nuti
* Helio Nascimento Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Chafik Sobhi
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Alberto Sodi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Senza limiti
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
* Alessandro Lovito Rio Grappling Club Italia
Assoluto
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Filippo D'amato Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Juri Villani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Luigi Roberto Donelli
Marco Gavino Matside Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Guerrisi Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama
* Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Gentian Shehi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Medio massimi
Pierluigi Gnocchi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Francesco Pensa Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Francesco Pensa Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Assoluto
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Piuma
Marco Vieri Marzialmente - 3760
Leggero
* Sacha Seroni Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Luca Valle
Medio
* Andrea Stobbia Rio Grappling Club Italia
Alessandro Bernardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Medio massimi
* Federico Masselli Rio Grappling Club Italia
Matteo Volpi Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Pietro Veronesi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Massimi
* Andrea Pardini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Valerio Mariuz POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Federico Russo Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Matteo Mallia
Guido Ambrosetti
Leggero
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Fadda Budo clan Sardegna
Medio
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Fulvio Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu
Cristiano Bonacci
* Cristiano Pugese Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Angelo Massaro Gp Jiu Jitsu
Marco Fioravanti Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Cristiano Pugese Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Cristiano Bonacci
Federico Russo Rio Grappling Club Italia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Luca Serra Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Giuseppe Occhipinti
* Ivano Lotito Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Moro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Medio
* Alessandro Zampiga
* Andrea Cova
* Maurizio Parrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Michael Beck De Lotto Caimani team
Massimi
Daniele Pino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Assoluto
* Alessandro Zampiga
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Claudio Lubrano Flow
Super massimi
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
* Matteo Minonzio Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Assoluto
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
* Matteo Minonzio Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Paolo GIRONE Pro Team
Medio
Nicola Ferrari Iron Jiu Jitsu
Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB
Assoluto
Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Paolo GIRONE Pro Team
Nicola Ferrari Iron Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Elena Martina
* Virginia Vignati
* Silvia Serra
Leggero
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Giulia Costanza
* Simona D'italia
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
* Angela Marraghini
Medio massimi
* Sara Cheyenne Lunardi
Eleonora Bacco Marzialmente - 3760
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Valentina Alunno Ricci
Antonia Iaia Flow
Piuma
* Valentina Lubrano Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Rossana Ferri
Giulia Baldassarre
Leggero
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Alice Lavoratti
Medio massimi
* Annadele Scanu
Massimi
* Irene Mungai
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
* Annadele Scanu
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
* Samanta Mastrangelo

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Pistoia