12/02/2017

Pistoia Jiu Jitsu Challenge

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
* Nicolò Zuccalli Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Giuseppe Taccogna Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma leggero
Giulio Romano Sciarra
* Mattia Lucciarini Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Vasile Caus Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan
Piuma
Samuele Carbone Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Riccardo Faeti Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Andrea Bargi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Alex Galeotti Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
Antonio Giorgi
Daniele Poggesi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Niko Colonna
* Marco Cortiglioni
Medio
* Matteo Lizzul
Franc Agalliu Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Alberto Mangani Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Gaetano Fidanzati Kyoudaido - 4583
Medio massimi
Emanuele Palombi
Fabio Trevisani Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Leonardo Fornasier
* Stefano Gambetta Waza - 3788
Massimi
* Angelo Pio Santoro Milanimal - 2493
* Jacopo Scotti Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Andrea Cavalieri Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Egis Kapidani Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Super massimi
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
* Edoardo Nesi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Romualdo Vitale Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Senza limiti
* Jhou Ortiz
* Paolo Alesi Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido - 4583
Stefano Tabarrani Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Ares Napoletano
Piuma
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Niccolo Orsini Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Matteo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Luca Gutierrez
Leggero
* Filippo D'amato Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Eris Dano Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Matteo Panarelli Waza - 3788
Medio
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Angelo Santoro Team Kurama - 4604
* Alessandro Arucci Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Alessandro Manetti
Medio massimi
Claudio Russo Introito Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
* Juri Villani Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Simone Casini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
* Luigi Nuti
* Giuseppe Bagnuolo Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Helio Nascimento Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Chafik Sobhi
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Alberto Sodi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Senza limiti
* Nicolas Paolini Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
* Andrea Stefano Bonino Milanimal - 2493
* Alessandro Lovito Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Gallo
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
* Filippo D'amato Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Juri Villani Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Luigi Roberto Donelli Milanimal - 2493
Marco Gavino Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Manuel Guerrisi Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama - 4604
* Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Riccardo Berti Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Gentian Shehi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Medio massimi
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Francesco Pensa Budo Clan
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
* Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Francesco Pensa Budo Clan
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Gallo
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Galileo Barbirotti
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Piuma
* Davide Bertaina
* Alessandro Angioli Associazione Aranha
Marco Vieri Marzialmente - 3760
* Alan Chiarabelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
* Giovanni Cecchi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Ruggiero Bondi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Sacha Seroni Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Luca Valle
Medio
* Simone Bartoli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Andrea Stobbia Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Davide Cesare Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Alessandro Bernardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
* Federico Masselli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Matteo Volpi Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Pietro Veronesi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Massimi
* Andrea Pardini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Stefano Borutti
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Valerio Mariuz Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Federico Russo Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Matteo Mallia
Guido Ambrosetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
Leggero
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Aron Barovero
* Davide Batista Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Alessandro Fadda
Medio
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Fulvio Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Cristiano Bonacci Team Kurama - 4604
* Cristiano Pugese Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena 6647
* Simone Favretto Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Angelo Massaro Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Marco Fioravanti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Cristiano Pugese Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Cristiano Bonacci Team Kurama - 4604
Federico Russo Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Luca Serra Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
* Daniele Ciantelli
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Giuseppe Occhipinti
* Ivano Lotito Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Simone Moro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio
* Alessandro Zampiga
* Andrea Cova
* Andrea Ardito Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Maurizio Parrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Michael Beck De Lotto Caimani team
Massimi
* Ilic Bosi
Daniele Pino Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
* Ilic Bosi
* Alessandro Zampiga
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
* Davide Borelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Claudio Lubrano Flow
Super massimi
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
* Matteo Minonzio Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Gallo
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Davide Borelli Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
* Matteo Minonzio Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Paolo Girone Marzialmente - 3760
Medio
Nicola Ferrari Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Paolo Strazzullo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Gallo
Paolo Strazzullo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Paolo Girone Marzialmente - 3760
Nicola Ferrari Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Elena Martina
* Virginia Vignati
* Silvia Serra
* Martina Ceni
Leggero
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Giulia Costanza
* Simona D'italia
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
* Angela Marraghini
Medio massimi
* Sara Cheyenne Lunardi
Eleonora Bacco Marzialmente - 3760
* Elisa Bozzi
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Samin Kamal Beik Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Valentina Alunno Ricci Team Kurama - 4604
Antonia Iaia Flow
Piuma
* Valentina Lubrano Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Rossana Ferri
* Martina Bocci
Giulia Baldassarre
Leggero
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Alice Lavoratti
Medio massimi
* Annadele Scanu
Massimi
* Irene Mungai
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Gallo
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
* Annadele Scanu
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Martina Bocci
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
* Simona Cavallo
* Samanta Mastrangelo

dove si svolge?

Pistoia