18/12/2016

Roma Challenge 2016

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Francesco Orlando
* Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan
* Andrea Urbanetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma
Carmine Pastore Budo Clan Avellino 6862
* Kamberi Shklkjim Budo Clan
Giulio Romano Sciarra
* Antonino Nielfi
Leggero
Filippo Alberti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Giorgio Sapienza
* Niccolò Paoletti
* Giuliano Giaquinto
Medio
* Ian Girlea Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Vito Rutigliano
* Vincenzo Calavita
* Davide Fraire
Medio massimi
* Fabio Di Giovanbattista
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy - 5453
* Federico Carapellotti
* Joao Gabriel Siqueira
Massimi
* Angelo Pio Santoro Milanimal - 2493
* Gliga Bodgan
* Fabrizio Leonardi
* Francesco Baholli
Super massimi
* Andrea Margaritelli
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Senza limiti
* Paolo Alesi Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Michael Caputo Budo Clan
Massimiliano Barzetti
* Andrea Fiore
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Diego D'elpidio
* Gianluca Dettori
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido - 4583
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido - 4583
Piuma
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Nicolò Mora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Dario Scatigna Team Kurama - 4604
* Simone Vanni
Leggero
* Michele Robles Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Amedeo Pirrò
Mauro Ielo
Medio
* Luis Ernesto Senatore Consuegra
* Michele Abbatista
* Rafael Arizala Centurion - 4000
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
Medio massimi
Gianmarco Mutasci Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Brando Rossi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Maurizio Spaccavento Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
* Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan
* Adriano Cocimano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Simone Fragassi Budo Clan
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Pablo Uguccioni
* Roberto Trovato
Gallo
Gianmarco Mutasci Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Adriano Cocimano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Daniel Palmieri Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Guerrisi Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Riccardo Fiorilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Rosario Catalano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Cosimo Masi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giorgio Saliani
Medio
* Alexander D Annabale
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Nicola Albertini Accademia Kama
* Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Medio massimi
* Cristoforo Davide De Palma Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Claudio Pica Budo Clan
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
* Riccardo Fiorelli
* Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
* Michele Saliani
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Valerio Gennari Santori
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Sergio Marcianò PK29
Medio
Christian Longo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
* Wesley Lopes Caixeta
Gallo
* Wesley Lopes Caixeta
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Christian Longo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma leggero
Andrea Verdemare
Yuri Fedeli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Michele Pavone
* Marco Carboni
* Alessio Casini
* Vincenzo Melpignano
Leggero
* Antonio Furioso
* Francesco Mezzapelle
Marco Saitta Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Giuseppe Resta Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* David Saracino
Giuseppe Lantieri Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Fabrizio Mattogno
Medio massimi
* Stefano Di Giovenale Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Fabio Bini
* Alessandro Freddo
Michele Salvatori Budo Clan
Massimi
Carmine Iannaccone Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Francesco Borghesi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Thomas Lucci Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Stefano Borutti
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Marco Bucca
* Giorgio Emanuel
Giuseppe Azzarello Accademia Kama
Piuma
* Giancarlo Lavenuta Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Bartolo Telesca Budo Clan Basilicata
* Luca Santarelli
Leggero
* Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal - 2493
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
* Fabrizio Nunnari
* Antonio Di Filippo Budo Clan
Medio
Mauro Gosetto Caimani team
Visar Shala
* Antonio Scarpa
* Nicolò Alessio
Medio massimi
Marco Fioravanti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Evasio D'onofrio
* Alfonso Latini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Gabriele Cortonesi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
* Giuseppe Policastro Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Stefano Bani
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Super massimi
* Andrea Casale Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Alessandro Di Nella
Gabriele Albano Budo Clan
Senza limiti
* Alessio Pili
Vito Casciaroli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Cosimo Ciaccia Team Kurama - 4604
Gallo
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
* Gabriele Cortonesi Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Andrea Casale Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Alfonso Latini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Danilo Rimessi Budo Clan
Massimiliano Monaco Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
Giuseppe Occhipinti
* Andrea Cova
Massimo Fenu Millhillbjj Italia
* Alberto Mereu Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio
* Andrea Ardito Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Alessandro Ardini Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Medio massimi
* Tommaso Tricarico Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimiliano Severi Rolling Jj Riccione
* Enrico Di Louise
* Daniele Cornetti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Massimi
* Gabriele De Nicola
Giuseppe Saviano Alliance Casale
Gallo
* Tommaso Tricarico Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
* Alberto Mereu Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Enrico Di Luise
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Leggero
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Ernesto Rea Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Julian Malouv
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Super massimi
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Francesco Mazzotta Shark Team Academy
Gallo
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Julian Malouv
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Fabrizio Screpante Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Medio
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
Paolo Strazzullo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
andrea franciotti Fusion Academy - 5453
Gallo
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
* Vanni Altomare Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
andrea franciotti Fusion Academy - 5453
Giuseppe Petrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Angela Battaglia
* Giovanna Barboni
Giorgia Sciacca Fusion Academy - 5453
Leggero
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Ilaria Santoro Budo Clan
* Giulia Canofari Budo Clan
Medio massimi
* Margherita Antonelli
* Angela Marraghini
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
* Louise Bammel
* Martina Tessitore New Millennium Team - 4736
* Rosa Joyeux
* Giorgia Palmas
Leggero
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Massimi
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Gallo
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
* Martina Tessitore New Millennium Team - 4736
* Louise Bammel
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Ioulia Katrana Budo Clan
Leggero
* Teresa Pomponi Budo Clan
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Alessia Angelini Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Serena Lamastra Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
* Rossella Porretta
Medio massimi
* Aurelia Marinangeli Budo Clan
Gallo
* Aurelia Marinangeli Budo Clan
Alessia Angelini Pro Fighting Roma - 3606

dove si svolge?

Roma