16/12/2017

Roma Jiu Jitsu Challenge

Durata della gara

16 Dicembre 2017
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Matteo Cipriani Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Medio
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Mirco Casali Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Senza limiti
Michael Caputo Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Nicholas Nasso Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Cadinu Fight Nuoro Academy
Piuma leggero
Tommaso Avanzi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Tommaso Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
Leggero
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Massimi
Adriano Cocimano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Leggero
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Medio
Matteo Impicci Flow
Mauro Ielo
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Medio massimi
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Super massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Assoluto
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Sergio Marcianò PK29
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Marco Vieri Marzialmente - 3760
Leggero
Patrizio Alpino Budo Clan Avellino
Medio
Gianni Baggio Infinity JiuJitsu
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena
Massimi
Alessandro Candeloro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Stefano Malorgio Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Leggero
Marco Saitta Yawara Verona
Medio
Alfredo Moraci A.S.D. JUDO FRASCATI
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion
Florin Silviu Popovici Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Francesco Mazzei Marzialmente - 3760
Massimi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Senza limiti
Antonino Arcidiacono Lynx Academy -5198
Maurizio Montesi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Assoluto
Maurizio Montesi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Fulvio Panarella ONAMI ACADEMY
Piuma
Danilo Rimessi Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Paolo Boccanera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Giuseppe Occhipinti
Alessandro Fadda Budo clan Sardegna
Medio
Davide Di Bucchianico
Marco Michetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Massimi
Alex Celotto Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Andrea Di Francesco Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Senza limiti
Davide Araneo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Andrea Di Francesco Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Leggero
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Ernesto Rea Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Massimiliano Monaco Budo Clan Basilicata
Medio
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Matteo Folloni
Medio massimi
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy
Super massimi
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Assoluto
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy
Matteo Folloni
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Andrea Franciotti Fusion Academy
Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB
Senza limiti
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Assoluto
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Maura Mulas Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Piuma
Valeria Gallina Alliance Casale
Leggero
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Antonia Iaia Flow
Piuma
Giulia Baldassarre
Valentina Alunno Ricci
Leggero
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Medio massimi
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Jessica Longhitano Lynx Academy -5198
Leggero
Roberta Zardi CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Serena Lamastra Budo Clan Basilicata

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Palatorrino Via Fiume Giallo 47 Eur - Roma