16/12/2017

Roma Jiu Jitsu Challenge

Durata della gara

16 Dicembre 2017
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Matteo Cipriani Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Medio
Marco Poletti Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Mirco Casali Budo Clan
Senza limiti
Michael Caputo Budo Clan
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Nicholas Nasso Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Cadinu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Piuma leggero
Tommaso Avanzi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Tommaso Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
Leggero
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Massimi
Adriano Cocimano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Andrea Mattei Fusion Academy - 5453
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Bizzoco Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Leggero
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama - 4604
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Medio
Matteo Impicci Flow
Mauro Ielo
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Medio massimi
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Super massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Gallo
Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Sergio Marcianò PK29
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Marco Vieri Marzialmente - 3760
Leggero
Patrizio Alpino Budo Clan Avellino 6862
Medio
Gianni Baggio Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena 6647
Massimi
Alessandro Candeloro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Stefano Malorgio Budo Clan
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Leggero
Marco Saitta Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Medio
Alfredo Moraci Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Florin Silviu Popovici Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Francesco Mazzei Marzialmente - 3760
Massimi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Senza limiti
Antonino Arcidiacono Lynx Academy -5198
Maurizio Montesi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Gallo
Maurizio Montesi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Fulvio Panarella Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Piuma
Danilo Rimessi Budo Clan
Paolo Boccanera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Giuseppe Occhipinti
Alessandro Fadda
Medio
Davide Di Bucchianico Milanimal - 2493
Marco Michetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Massimi
Alex Celotto Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Andrea Di Francesco Flow
Senza limiti
Davide Araneo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
Andrea Di Francesco Flow
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Leggero
Aldo Baldino Rolling Jj Centocelle
Ernesto Rea Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Massimiliano Monaco Budo Clan Basilicata
Medio
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Matteo Folloni Carlson Gracie Parma
Medio massimi
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy - 5453
Super massimi
Giuseppe Volo Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Gallo
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy - 5453
Matteo Folloni Carlson Gracie Parma
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
andrea franciotti Fusion Academy - 5453
Paolo Strazzullo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Senza limiti
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Gallo
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Paolo Strazzullo Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Maura Mulas Budo Clan
Piuma
Valeria Gallina Alliance Casale
Leggero
Francesca Calcagno Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Antonia Iaia Flow
Piuma
Giulia Baldassarre
Valentina Alunno Ricci Team Kurama - 4604
Leggero
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Medio massimi
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Gallo
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Jessica Longhitano Lynx Academy -5198
Leggero
Roberta Zardi Carlson Gracie Parma
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Serena Lamastra Budo Clan Basilicata

dove si svolge?

Palatorrino Via Fiume Giallo 47 Eur - Roma