19/12/2021

Roma Jiu Jitsu Challenge 2021

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Angelo Caua Marianelli ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Ivan Pagano Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Simone Pari BUDO CLAN ROMAGNA
Vincenzo Pagano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Leggero
Kristian Kubekin Batatinha Team
Giovanni Pisacane Budo Clan Cava
Adolfo Pilunni Budo Clan Avellino
Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez Budo Clan Roma Est
Medio
Nicola Guglielmo Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Luca De Sanctis GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Lorenzo Abis Flow
Medio massimi
David Pedro Ariche Ore Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Elia Ragazzi Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Nicolò Bucosse Batatinha Team
Massimi
Francesco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Luca Licoccia Budo Clan Roma Est
Senza limiti
James Heffner
Luca Locci Flow
Augusto Tirelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Mattia Cristo Budo clan Sardegna
Giovanni Ferreli
Corrado Esposito Budo Clan Basilicata
Piuma
Alessio Salis Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Pasquale Dromì Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Marco Franciotti Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dino Montemagno Fundamental Jiujitsu
Leggero
Pasquale Sciacovelli ASD WCRA
Giuseppe Corazza Flow
Giovanni Baggio L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Lorenzo Martini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Davide Fraire Budo Clan Avellino
Riccardo Masserini Stance HQ
Harry Yances Lee
Alessandro Maccagnan
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Mateus De Souza Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Marco Grieco Stance HQ
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Massimi
Federico Guidi Federzoni Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Iacopo Vinci Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Senza limiti
Mattia Tonon ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Assoluto
Iacopo Vinci Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Pasquale Dromì Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Mattia Cristo Budo clan Sardegna
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Riccardo Franciotti Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Piuma
Carmine Pastore Budo Clan Avellino
Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan Basilicata
Paolo De Conciliis Flow
Loris Fontana CrossFight Academy
Leggero
Domenico Rodà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Antonino Saccà Roger Gracie Academy Roma
Gianluca Boschetti Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Medio
Dario Agozino Flow
Gabriele Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Medio massimi
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Adriano Angiolillo Budo Clan Iron Hill
Massimi
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Antonio Mormone Stance HQ
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Pedro Henrique Souza Santos Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Assoluto
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Gabriele Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Paolo De Conciliis Flow
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Luis Ernesto Senatore Consuegra Roger Gracie Academy Roma
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Fiorilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Cristoforo Davide De Palma Matside Jiu Jitsu
Andrei Grecu Iron Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Fadda Budo clan Sardegna
Assoluto
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Andrei Grecu Iron Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Fiorilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan Iron Hill
Massimi
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Mauro Manzo Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Alessandro Forte Flow
Daniele De Tommaso Ars Nova Team
Emanuele Cicchinelli
Leggero
Luca Genovesi Budo Clan Frascati
Juan Ramon Gonzalez Rodriguez Flow
Andrea Mondanelli Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Bruno Rotondo Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Medio
Antonino Ferlito Cicero Costha Rinaldo Bjj
Vito Lippolis ASD WCRA
Jacopo Giangrande Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Alfredo Mazzamauro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Medio massimi
Giacomo Quaglieri Flow
Marco Cinciripini Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Davide Di Lelio Milanimal
Tommaso Giuseppe Petrone Infinity JiuJitsu
Senza limiti
Matteo Secchi Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Alberto Lazzari
Arturo Scionti Fundamental Jiujitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Andrea Alberto Chiappi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Flavio Filippini Lera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Danilo Serani Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
James William Egerton Roger Gracie Academy Roma
Andrea Cosentino Rolling Jj Taranto
Medio
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Damiano Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Stefano Faiel Dattilo ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Medio massimi
Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Antonelli Pro Team
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino
Massimi
Giorgio Desideri Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Stefano Faiel Dattilo ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Giorgio Desideri Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Andrea Lucchese Flow
Giuseppe Iacono Budo Clan Ischia
Vito Genchi Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Giovanni Bisignani Flow
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Luca Improta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Andrea Lucchese Flow
Luca Improta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Francesco Santoro PK29
Marco De Nicolo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Nicola Pissas Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Nicolò Ragalmuto Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Raffaele Liuzza Lavica Project
Lorenzo D'amario GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Massimiliano Golinelli Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Leggero
Raffaele Pastanella Jiu Academy
Fabio Battistini Budo Clan Roma Est
Medio
Danilo Pastanella Rolling Jj Bari
Assoluto
Raffaele Liuzza Lavica Project
Danilo Pastanella Rolling Jj Bari
Massimiliano Golinelli Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Medio
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Livio Fanelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Porretto Budo Clan Siena
Francesco Silvestri Flow
Medio massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Domenico Di Nardo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Alessio Nicolò Budo Clan Iron Hill
Assoluto
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Luigi Porretto Budo Clan Siena
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Domenico Di Nardo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Nicola Lomangino Infinity JiuJitsu
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Assoluto
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Claudio Lubrano Flow
Andrea Franciotti Fusion Academy
Alberto Remedi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Mirko Silvestri Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Massimi
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Assoluto
Mirko Silvestri Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Martina Esposito Budo Clan Roma Est
Fatima Graciela Borba Arguello Budo Clan Iron Hill
Caterina Giusy Didonna Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Silene Gambino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Leggero
Italia Pastore Budo Clan Avellino
Margherita Alliata Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Erica Vittoria Giannuzzi Infinity JiuJitsu
Bianca Maria Torchia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Marina Sbardella PK29
Leggero
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Cherly Costa Gonçalves Matside Jiu Jitsu
Giorgia Capaccioli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Medio
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Alessia Masini Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Medio massimi
Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Emma Rosini Budo Clan Siena
Assoluto
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Emma Rosini Budo Clan Siena
Jennifer Cherly Costa Gonçalves Matside Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Francesca Nurra Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ecaterina Mahu CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Alessia Podano Budo Clan Basilicata
Medio
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Francesca Nurra Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Emma Caricaterra Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Irene Melis Matside Jiu Jitsu
Cristina Turcin Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Piuma
Claudia Archir Matside Jiu Jitsu
Flavia Angelelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Caradonna Jmb Fight Team
Assoluto
Claudia Archir Matside Jiu Jitsu
Emma Caricaterra Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Flavia Angelelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Caradonna Jmb Fight Team
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leggero
Sabrina Cara Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Claudia Pironti Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Mariarosaria Faruolo Budo Clan Basilicata
Assoluto
Claudia Pironti Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Mariarosaria Faruolo Budo Clan Basilicata
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Antonia Iaia Flow
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan Roma Est
Assoluto
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
Antonia Iaia Flow
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan Roma Est
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Angelo Caua Marianelli RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Ryedan Joshua Pagal Asd Flow Martial Arts
Piuma
Mattia Fasso RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Andrea Pazzaglini Asd Flow Martial Arts
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa
Valerio Accetta Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Albi Daja Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Luca Calzetta Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Medio
Giovanni Soldi Hara SSD ARL
Lorenzo Abis Asd Flow Martial Arts
Nicola Guglielmo CUS FERRARA ASD
Lorenzo D’andrea
Medio massimi
Pio Francesco Sola Lazy Fighters
Alessandro Di Pietro Asd Flow Martial Arts
David Pedro Ariche Ore Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Massimi
Luca Licoccia Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Senza limiti
Luca Locci Asd Flow Martial Arts
Augusto Tirelli Hara SSD ARL
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Mattia Cristo A.S.D Tortolì Martial Arts
Giovanni Ferreli
Piuma
Marco Franciotti Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Corrado Esposito Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Antonino Cartia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Federico Colamartini Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Giuseppe Corazza Asd Flow Martial Arts
Anass Kamal Idrissi Fn Fight.co Europa
Lorenzo Martini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Pasquale Dromì Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Medio
Harry Yances Lee
Alessandro Maccagnan
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia
Andrea Camilloni A.s.d. L'accademia
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mateus De Souza Hara SSD ARL
Massimi
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Mark Nino Greco Lazy Fighters
Senza limiti
Mattia Tonon RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - Cod. ACSI 118629
Assoluto
Mattia Tonon RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - Cod. ACSI 118629
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Riccardo Franciotti Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Giuseppe Liuzzi Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Leggero
Giacomo Martinenghi Kyoudaido
Lorenzo Caldarelli A.s.d. L'accademia
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Medio
Dario Agozino Asd Flow Martial Arts
Marco Valerio Toticchi ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Medio massimi
Adriano Angiolillo F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Massimi
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Assoluto
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Dario Agozino Asd Flow Martial Arts
Lorenzo Caldarelli A.s.d. L'accademia
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Riccardo Fiorilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Roby Rick Peñalosa DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Medio massimi
Andrei Grecu Iron Jiu Jitsu Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Assoluto
Riccardo Fiorilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Roby Rick Peñalosa DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Andrei Grecu Iron Jiu Jitsu Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Fabio Pititto F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Super massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Pilato ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Daniele De Tommaso ASD Ars Nova Team
Emanuele Cicchinelli
Leggero
Alessio Marconi Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Davide Pillitteri Vanguard Martial Arts
Federico Fortin Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Medio
Vito Lippolis ASD WCRA
Antonino Ferlito Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Alfredo Mazzamauro Rua67
Christian Grasso Bellator Eretum Academy
Medio massimi
Marco Cinciripini Rjj Asd
Massimi
Giacomo Quaglieri Asd Flow Martial Arts
Senza limiti
Matteo Secchi Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Andrea Alberto Chiappi Tribe House Srl - Ssd
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
James William Egerton GOOD FELLAS SSD A R.L. -
Andrea Cosentino Tana Delle Tigri - Cod. ACSI 120310
Medio
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Medio massimi
Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro Ascsd Ohana - Cod. ACSI 118877
Assoluto
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro Ascsd Ohana - Cod. ACSI 118877
Stefano Faiel Dattilo RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Andrea Lucchese Asd Flow Martial Arts
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Vito Genchi Ascsd Ohana - Cod. ACSI 118877
Super massimi
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Assoluto
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Senza limiti
Luigi Cilli Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Lorenzo D'amario Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Battistini Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Assoluto
Lorenzo D'amario Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Medio
Luigi Porretto Asd Ronin
Medio massimi
Alessio Nicolò F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Domenico Caminita Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Alberto Santoro Ascsd Ohana - Cod. ACSI 118877
Massimi
Maurizio Luongo Nemeos Sport Academy
Assoluto
Luigi Porretto Asd Ronin
Maurizio Luongo Nemeos Sport Academy
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Senza limiti
Marco Ferretti ASD Sekai Budo Pordenone
Assoluto
Marco Ferretti ASD Sekai Budo Pordenone
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Claudio Lubrano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Medio massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Assoluto
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Claudio Lubrano Asd Flow Martial Arts
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Fatima Graciela Borba Arguello F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Martina Esposito Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Giorgia Alfani A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Caterina Giusy Didonna Ascsd Ohana - Cod. ACSI 118877
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Marina Sbardella Black Box
Leggero
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Sport Academy
Medio
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Emma Rosini Asd Ronin
Jennifer Cherly Costa Gonçalves Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessia Masini ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Medio massimi
Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Sport Academy
Assoluto
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Sport Academy
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Sport Academy
Emma Rosini Asd Ronin
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Mariarosaria Faruolo Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Leggero
Alessia Podano Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Ecaterina Mahu GROUNDGAMEASD
Assoluto
Ecaterina Mahu GROUNDGAMEASD
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Cristina Turcin ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Emma Caricaterra ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Piuma
Flavia Angelelli DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Claudia Archir Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Claudia Archir Matside Jiu Jitsu
Flavia Angelelli DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA