12/09/2021

SARDINIAN BJJ OPEN 2021

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Gabriele Francesco Pagano Matside Jiu Jitsu
Gabriele Piras Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Francesco Carboni Riot Academy
Giuseppe Curreli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Zambon L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Gabriele Capicciola Riot Academy
Piuma leggero
Riccardo Zanda Flow
Giovanni Andolfi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Francesco Fara Matside Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Luca Perredda Officine Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Philippe Loiacono Matside Jiu Jitsu
Hasan Husam Salameh Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Alessio Salis Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Carlo Perra Riot Academy
Leonardo Baragatti Team Shaka
Nico Oscar Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Medio
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Francesco Carta Riot Academy
Medio massimi
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Nicola Apicella Budo Clan Cava
Massimi
Mark Nino Greco Budo Clan Cava
Assoluto
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Nico Oscar Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Mark Nino Greco Budo Clan Cava
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Carmine Pastore Budo Clan Avellino
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Jj
Medio
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
David Pozzi Dunamis Jj
Massimi
Dario Belmonte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529
Giuseppe Sotgiu Matside Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Dario Belmonte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Jj
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Renato Sanna Riot Academy
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Renato Sanna Riot Academy
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Luigi Fanton Officine Jiu Jitsu
Valerio Galiffa Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Piuma
Marco Scodinu Riot Academy
Massimi
Davide Gallo
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Medio
Damiano Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Saverio Mirto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Assoluto
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Damiano Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Saverio Mirto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Stefano Cariello Musso Riot Academy
Carmine Iannaccone Budo Clan Avellino
Medio
Alessandro Marazzina L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Marco Costa Riot Academy
Emanuele Ciavarelli Riot Academy
Assoluto
Alessandro Marazzina L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Marco Costa Riot Academy
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Medio
Alessandro Fadda Budo clan Sardegna
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Simona Petronilla Melis Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Giorgia Capaccioli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Medio
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Angela Leone L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Giorgia Capaccioli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Simona Petronilla Melis Matside Jiu Jitsu
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Medio
Camilla Talani Riot Academy
Giuliana Pitzalis Riot Academy
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Filippo Costanzi A.s.d. L'accademia
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa
Valerio Giordo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Gabriele Francesco Pagano Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
William Pusceddu E' Atanor
Francesco Carboni E' Atanor
Anass Kamal Idrissi Fn Fight.co Europa
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giovanni Andolfi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Zanda Asd Flow Martial Arts
Piuma
Manuel Philippe Loiacono Matside Jiu Jitsu
Hasan Husam Salameh Fn Fight.co Europa
Roberto Cantarelli E' Atanor
Luca Perredda Officine Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Nico Oscar Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Leonardo Baragatti SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Medio
Luca Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia
Medio massimi
Massimo Borroni Kyoudaido
Nicola Apicella Lazy Fighters
Massimi
Mark Nino Greco Lazy Fighters
Assoluto
Luca Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia
Nico Oscar Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Mark Nino Greco Lazy Fighters
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Carmine Pastore Asd Hanuman
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Ssd
Medio
Marco Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Massimi
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Giuseppe Sotgiu Matside Jiu Jitsu
Dario Belmonte EX Infinity Jiujitsu
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Assoluto
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Dario Belmonte EX Infinity Jiujitsu
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Alessandro Piras Asd Flow Martial Arts
Renato Sanna E' Atanor
Assoluto
Renato Sanna E' Atanor
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Luigi Fanton Officine Jiu Jitsu
Danilo Andrea Unali Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Medio
Saverio Mirto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Medio massimi
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL
Assoluto
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Saverio Mirto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Stefano Cariello Musso E' Atanor
Medio massimi
Alessandro Marazzina A.s.d. L'accademia
Marco Costa E' Atanor
Assoluto
Stefano Cariello Musso E' Atanor
Alessandro Marazzina A.s.d. L'accademia
Marco Costa E' Atanor
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Medio
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Angela Leone A.s.d. L'accademia
Assoluto
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Femmina - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Camilla Talani E' Atanor