17/09/2017

Sardinian Open GI 2017

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Davide Pinna
* Alessandro Perra Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Michael Piras Budo Clan
* Riccardo Mei Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Piuma
* Gaetano Valerio Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
* Stefano Sanna
* Diego Palloni Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Marcello Saba
Leggero
* Vincenzo Picciolo
* Angelo D'agresti Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Giuppy Merella Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Salvatore Sanna
Medio
* Louden Ferrovecchio
* Luca Sardara Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Robero Rea
* Jeffrey Krones
Medio massimi
* Simone Esposito Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Mario Cossu
Super massimi
* Peter Petroczy
* Billey Okun
* Angelo Mandarano Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Denis Gallingani Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Senza limiti
* Giuseppe Bianca Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimiliano Barzetti
* Luca Salis Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Angelo Cadinu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
* Francesco Elia Benedetto Leppori Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Piuma leggero
Giancarlo Piquereddu Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
* Luca Perra Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Piuma
* Samuele Carbone Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Paolo Meloni
Alberto Iannelli Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Leggero
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
* Matteo Bittichesu Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Emanuele Zardo Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
* Enrico Pala
Medio massimi
* Damun Bagheri
* Artem Gerassimoff
Massimo Amadini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
* Max Richter
Massimi
* Matteo Brekalo Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Alessandro Casula Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Super massimi
* Alessio Briguglio Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
Francesco Piccione Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
* Max Richter
Massimo Amadini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
* Matteo Bittichesu Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Marco Caffiero Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
* Luca Palmas
Leggero
* Fabian Benz
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Renato Sanna
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Medio
* Reich Hauke Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Nicola Manca
Medio massimi
Matteo Magarotto Stance
* Miguel Costa Cunha
* Florian Mujedini Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Massimi
* Silviu Georgian Nastasa
* Danny Teubel
Orlando Loni Millhillbjj Italia
Senza limiti
* Luca Campellone
Gallo
* Silviu Georgian Nastasa
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Luca Campellone
* Danny Teubel
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Domenico Maieru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Amir Joshua Palmer
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Simone Mura
* Carloandrea Mameli
Piuma
Ludovico Manchinu Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Andrea Cau
Leggero
* Simone Pingiori
* Franco Carta
* Gaetano Trischitta
Medio
* Daniele Melas
* Alessandro Mura
* Angelo Del Moro Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
* Alfredo Atzeni Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
* Francesco Mascia
Luca Muzzini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Marco Costa Millhillbjj Italia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
* Falchi Fabrizio
Alessandro Farris Budo Clan
* Fabrizio Manunta Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Leggero
Alessandro Fadda
Gian Paolo Faedda Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Angelo Gennari Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
* Alessandro Porcu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Medio
* Elvio Caria Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Giuseppe Sotgiu
* Marco Corongiu Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Senza limiti
* Antonio Arcidiacono Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gallo
* Giuseppe Sorgiu Budo Clan
* Elvio Caria Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Antonio Arcidiacono Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Alessandro Porcu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Luca Mattu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
* Murru Alfonso
* Fabio Tedde Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Sebastiano Piga Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Leggero
* Ladu Andrea Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Massimo Fenu Millhillbjj Italia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Daniele Pisu Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Emanuel Carnevale Milanimal - 2493
Claudio Lubrano Flow
* Alessandro Argiolas
Massimi
Sandro Costa Millhillbjj Italia
Gallo
Sandro Costa Millhillbjj Italia
Claudio Lubrano Flow
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
* Fabrizio Pilia Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Medio
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
Medio massimi
* Robert Graalfs
Super massimi
Andrea Carotti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Gallo
* Robert Graalfs
Andrea Carotti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
* Fabrizio Pilia Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
* Angela Mannu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
* Emma Pursey
* Sara Luiza Vogel
Daniela Mele Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Leggero
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Senza limiti
* Ivana Angius
Gallo
Daniela Mele Octopus Area 21 - 5331
* Emma Pursey
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Ivana Angius Octopus Area 21 - 5331
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Jessica Longhitano Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Ramona Antonella Punzo Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273

dove si svolge?

Via Rockefeller, 09126 Cagliari CA, Italy