07/10/2017

T1

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Vasile Caus Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Simone Bombieri Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Francesco Modugno Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Luca Ferrari Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma
Domenico Nucera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Sasa Vinncic Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Diego Palloni Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
* Andrea Vivenzi
Leggero
Filippo Alberti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Arrigo Jean Claude Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Daniele Bovo Kyoudaido - 4583
* Francesco D'antonio Milanimal - 2493
Medio
* Francesco Cogliati Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Andrea Lora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Andrea Cesaro Accademia Kama
* Francesco Palma
Medio massimi
Filippo Galiero Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
* Betim Ponik
Marco Grieco Fight Family
* Alend Selemi
Massimi
* Giuseppe Acampa
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia 6552
* Andrea Laddomada Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Super massimi
Iuri Cugut Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Eric Comi
* Mattia Bonetti
Senza limiti
* Kanat Urynbassarov Team Kurama - 4604
* Francesco Secondi
* Andrea Parri
* Simone Ramella
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Stefano Bui
* Riccardo Pala Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Valeriu Burlaca Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma leggero
* Federico Terradico
* Simone Capraro
* Federico Raphael Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Marco Crosara Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Piuma
Alessandro Immobile Stance
* Alessio Sacchetti
* Matteo Martellozzo
* Taddei Marco Centurion - 4000
Leggero
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Simone Barigazzi Budoclan Casalmaggiore
* Andrea Formato Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Christian Stevanato Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Alex Baronio Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
* Edoardo Bandirali Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
* Alessandro Speziali Milanimal - 2493
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
* Davide Beretta Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
* Jacopo Visibelli
Super massimi
* Jacob Robinson Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Senza limiti
* Francesco Dusi Caimani team
* Stefano Toso Kyoudaido - 4583
* Mauro Crippa
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
Gallo
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Andrea Migliore Milanimal - 2493
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido - 4583
Piuma
Nicolò Mora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Martin Baggieri
* Giorgio Paganesi
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leggero
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Vincenzo Santoro
* Federico Dellai
Medio
Nicola Albertini Accademia Kama
* Francesco Piccione Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Edoardo Verducci Accademia Kama
Medio massimi
Gheorghe Ciobanu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Alessandro Ruggiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Super massimi
* Davide Bellotti Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Gallo
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Nicola Albertini Accademia Kama
Gheorghe Ciobanu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Daniele Oneto
Medio
* Cristiano Signorini
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Angelo Contino
* Stefano Bocchio
Medio massimi
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Gallo
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Gallo
* Mussolino Tincani Paula Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
* Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
* Belsito De Almeida
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Luca Ammirati Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Matteo Magni
Leggero
* Luca Fortino Caimani team
* Simone Raineri Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Nicola Panzeri Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Fabio Sedda Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
Luca Colnaghi Milanimal
* Ricardo Olandi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Eugenio Richard Serra
* Sergiu Bahnean
Massimi
* Francesco Silvestri Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Fabrizio Poletti Milanimal - 2493
* Alessio Spinsanti
Luca Muzzini Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Super massimi
* Marco Barbarini Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Andrea Mazzacurati Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Guido Ambrosetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova 6747
* Leandro Gramuglia
Diego Iennarella Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
* Fabiano Bertolotti Savella Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Valerio Mariuz Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
* Francesco Chidichimo Jiu Jitsu Factor
Luigi Fabio Caon
Leggero
* Pascalau Mircea
* Massimo Valz-gris
* Marco Andreotti
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
* Rafael Arizara Centurion - 4000
* Mirco Lombardo
Giuseppe Scarascia Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Sergio Guardi Stance
Medio massimi
* Simone Favretto Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Angelo Massaro Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Massimi
* Davide Da Ros Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Andrea Gobbato
Super massimi
* Mattia Tibaldi
* Paolo Tosoni
Gallo
* Edwin Velasquez
* Pascalau Mircea
* Mattia Tibaldi
* Rafael Arizara Centurion - 4000
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Piuma
* Giuseppe Mandaglio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
* Marco Mencarelli
Medio
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Fulvio Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Davide Di Bucchiarico Milanimal - 2493
Gallo
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Luca Pappini Stance
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Gallo
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
* Rafael Torres
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Ecaterina Mahu
* Virginia Vignati
* Matilde Faro Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Martina Marini Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leggero
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
* Laura Demasi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Stefania D'urzo Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Ilaria Basaglia Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
* Loredana Passafaro
* Federica Cora
* Teresa Vittorino Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Valentina Alunno Ricci Team Kurama - 4604
* Laura Nannini
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Asia Patricia Sala Milanimal - 2493
Leggero
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Medio
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Medio massimi
* Rachele Gastaldello Caimani team
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Gallo
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia 6552
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292

dove si svolge?

Brescia