07/10/2017

T1

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Francesco Modugno Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Luca Ferrari Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma
Domenico Nucera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Sasa Vinncic Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Diego Palloni Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Andrea Vivenzi
Leggero
Filippo Alberti Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Arrigo Jean Claude Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Francesco D'antonio
Medio
Andrea Lora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Francesco Palma
Medio massimi
Filippo Galiero Juan Neves Bjj
* Betim Ponik
Marco Grieco Stance HQ
* Alend Selemi
Massimi
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia
* Andrea Laddomada Officine Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Super massimi
Iuri Cugut Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Eric Comi
Senza limiti
* Kanat Urynbassarov
* Francesco Secondi
* Andrea Parri
* Simone Ramella
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Riccardo Pala Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Valeriu Burlaca Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma leggero
* Federico Terradico
* Federico Raphael Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Marco Crosara Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Piuma
Alessandro Immobile Stance HQ
* Alessio Sacchetti
* Matteo Martellozzo
* Taddei Marco Centurion
Leggero
Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Barigazzi Budo clan Casalmaggiore
* Andrea Formato Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Christian Stevanato Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Alex Baronio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Cremona
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Massimi
Alessandro Fraziano Flow
* Jacopo Visibelli
Super massimi
* Jacob Robinson Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Senza limiti
* Francesco Dusi Caimani team
* Stefano Toso Kyoudaido
* Mauro Crippa
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Migliore
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido
Piuma
Nicolò Mora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Giorgio Paganesi
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leggero
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Vincenzo Santoro
* Federico Dellai
Medio
Nicola Albertini Iron Jiu Jitsu
* Francesco Piccione Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Edoardo Verducci Accademia Kama
Medio massimi
Gheorghe Ciobanu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Pierluigi Gnocchi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Alessandro Ruggiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Super massimi
Assoluto
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Nicola Albertini Iron Jiu Jitsu
Gheorghe Ciobanu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Medio
* Cristiano Signorini
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Angelo Contino
Medio massimi
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Assoluto
* Mussolino Tincani Paula Infinity JiuJitsu
* Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Belsito De Almeida
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Matteo Magni
Leggero
* Luca Fortino Caimani team
* Simone Raineri Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Nicola Panzeri Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Fabio Sedda Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
Luca Colnaghi Milanimal
* Ricardo Olandi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Eugenio Richard Serra
Massimi
* Francesco Silvestri Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Fabrizio Poletti
* Alessio Spinsanti
Luca Muzzini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia
Super massimi
* Andrea Mazzacurati Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Guido Ambrosetti
* Leandro Gramuglia
Diego Iennarella Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Valerio Mariuz POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Luigi Fabio Caon
Leggero
* Pascalau Mircea
* Massimo Valz-gris
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
* Mirco Lombardo
Giuseppe Scarascia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Guardi Stance HQ
Medio massimi
Angelo Massaro Gp Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
* Davide Da Ros Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Andrea Gobbato
Super massimi
* Mattia Tibaldi
* Paolo Tosoni
Assoluto
* Edwin Velasquez
* Pascalau Mircea
* Mattia Tibaldi
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Piuma
* Giuseppe Mandaglio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Leggero
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Medio
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
* Fulvio Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Davide Di Bucchiarico
Assoluto
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Assoluto
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
* Rafael Torres
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Virginia Vignati
* Matilde Faro Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Martina Marini Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leggero
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Laura Demasi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Stefania D'urzo Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio
* Loredana Passafaro
* Federica Cora
* Teresa Vittorino Officine Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
Valentina Alunno Ricci
* Laura Nannini
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Asia Patricia Sala Stance HQ
Leggero
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Medio
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Medio massimi
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
* Elena Marangon Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Brescia