01/10/2016

T1 BJJ Cup

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Domenico Nucera L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Tanio Pagliariccio
* Ivan Schettino
* Mattia Zambon
Piuma
* Federico Zambelli
* Adriano Lonardini
* Alexandru Stefanescu
Leggero
* Andrea Formato Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Matteo Mazzola
* Marco Cortiglioni
Medio
* Filippo Fraccaroli
* Gabriele Licata
* Andrea Del Re
Medio massimi
* Leonardo Fornasier
* Mario Maniaci
* Michele Sinico
Massimi
* Gabriele Frascanà
* Andrea Fratta
* Davide Volpari
Super massimi
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
* Mauro Morelli
* Simone Tosatto
Senza limiti
* Anthony Westberry
* Mauro Crippa
Massimiliano Barzetti
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Matteo Gambitta
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
* Ares Napoletano
Piuma
* Leonardo Cottafavi H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
* Dario Scatigna
Leggero
* Manuel Ravizza
* Pashal Tropiano
* Ivan Crotti
Medio
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Enrico Marangon
Medio massimi
* Iurie Lapicus
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Davide Di Bucchianico
Gianmarco Mutasci Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Marco Luigi Gabaglio
Super massimi
* Davide Ceva Gustavo Da Ros
Senza limiti
Cosimo Ciaccia Team Kurama
Assoluto
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Pietro Rizzi
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Gianluca Jiang
* Dario Salina
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Andrija Mrsa
Matteo Conversi
Mattia Gasperini
Medio
Matteo Impicci Flow
* Lorenzo Rossi
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama
Massimi
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Gennaro Pommarico
Senza limiti
* Mirko Granelli Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Assoluto
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Lorenzo Rossi
* Mirko Granelli Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Andrija Mrsa
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
* Marco Sinesi
* Matteo Mengascini
Luigi Fabio Caon
Leggero
* Francesco Gallimberti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Paolo Menegato
* Pavle Mrsa
* Massimo Val-gris
Medio
* Mirco Lombardo
Luca Colnaghi Milanimal
* Mauro Parisi
* Michele Fresia
Medio massimi
* Francesco Scacchi Accademia Kama
Massimi
* Bryan Chiodi
* Nicola Fecchio
* Jadran Ferro
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
* Daniele Ciliberto
Leggero
* Antonio Di Lernia
* Alessandro Rorato Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Enzo Pepe
Medio
Visar Shala
Matteo Pegoiani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Cremona
* Daniele Treccani Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio massimi
* Alan Jon Falsini
* Fulvio Ferrari Officine Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Massaro Gp Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
* Paolo Tosoni
* Matteo Oliva
Assoluto
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
* Claudio Giubileo
Cosimo Ciaccia Team Kurama
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Lorenzo Iacovelli
* Andrea Scarso
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Madalin Cioenag
Assoluto
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
* Alessandro Colombo
* Nicole Orlandi
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Matteo Cazzola Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
Leggero
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Claudio Rizzioli Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Emanuel Carnevale Stance HQ
Medio
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
* Franco Sabia
Simone Arata Rolling Jj Genova
Massimi
* Walter Plazzer
Assoluto
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Riccardo Barbieri Kyoudaido
* Walter Plazzer
Simone Arata Rolling Jj Genova
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Marco Bancone Stance HQ
* Manuel Molinari
Assoluto
Andrea Carotti Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Cardu
Marco Bancone Stance HQ
* Stefano Da Bizzi
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
* Melany Merendino
Leggero
Asia Patricia Sala Stance HQ
* Sara Leoni Accademia Kama
* Federica Cora
Medio
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Laura Ravera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Loredana Passafaro
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Valentina Alunno Ricci
* Sara De Zordo
Piuma
Olivia Ida Marcella Dewey L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Elen Merelli
* Giada Romeri
Medio
Mariachiara Borella Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Gabriella Miani
* Karina Vieira Fernandes
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
Assoluto
* Gabriella Miani
* Giada Romeri
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Cristina Rizzo
* Liliana Modolo Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Laura Nannini
Piuma
* Sara Spiga
* Concetta Inga
Leggero
* Silvia Gugole
* Madalena Zennaro

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Montichiari BS