24/02/2018

Torino Jiu Jitsu Challenge

Durata della gara

24/25 Febbraio 2018
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Medio massimi
Alessandro Marchini Officine Jiu Jitsu
Luca Trombi Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Saddinne Boughattas Rio Grappling Club Italia
Medio
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Adriano Bologna Officine Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Grassi Jiu Jitsu Magenta
Piuma
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio
Matteo Impicci Flow
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Medio massimi
Teodor Cosmin Chifor Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Alessandro Borgonovo Art Of Jiu Jitsu Italy - 5351
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Alessandro Borgonovo Art Of Jiu Jitsu Italy - 5351
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Mattia Gasperini
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Sandro Costa Riot Academy
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Medio massimi
Bruno Reale
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido
Vito Adriatico Cicero Costha Italia
Leggero
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Alberto Santoro Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Alberto Alamia Accademia Kama
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Massimi
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Senza limiti
Henrique Melhor Dos Santos Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Henrique Melhor Dos Santos Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Assoluto
Sandro Costa Riot Academy
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Nicola Ferrari Iron Jiu Jitsu
Lino Antonini Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio massimi
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Senza limiti
Angelo Marino Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Costanza Caprioglio Alliance Casale
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Roberta Zardi CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Torino, Pala Ruffini