04/03/2017

Torino Jiu Jitsu Challenge GI / NO-GI 2017

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
* Alessandro Tomasoni
* Filippo Scurci
* Nicolò Zuccalli Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma leggero
* Ali Mirvan
Giulio Romano Sciarra
Piuma
Saddinne Boughattas Rio Grappling Club Italia
Claudio D'angelo Trinacria Bjj
* Seifert Tobias
Leggero
* Arnaud Verbruggen
* Ludovic Galle
* Giacomo Martinenjyj Kyoudaido
Medio
* Gabriel Villar Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Raylan Da Silva Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Riccardo Sperone Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Filippo Galiero Juan Neves Bjj
* Antonio Convertino
* Marcio Futa
Massimi
* Mattia Lubian Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Felix Gunnar Vingren
* Angelo Pio Santoro
Super massimi
* Sammy Da Silva Santos
Matteo Canali Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Senza limiti
* Francesco Dusi Caimani team
Massimiliano Barzetti
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido
Thomas Licini Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
* Ettore Pitadella
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Michael Raso
* Marco Grossi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Claudio Bonioli Kyoudaido
Piuma
* Luiz Guillherme
Francesco Cesaro Accademia Kama
* Marco Lentini Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Leggero
* Mihail Yordanov
* Filippo D'amato Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio
* Kalim Mastouri
Federico Marcato Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
* Santos Matheus Moraes
Medio massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Lorenzo Galvani Officine Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
* Francesco Rabolini
* Chafik Sobhi
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Santos Matheus Moraes
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
* Matteo Patrone
Andrea Migliore
Piuma
Pietro Rizzi
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Henry Segura
* Achraf Elhazime
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Tiziano De Benedetti
* Muff Reto
Medio
Alberto Buriasco Yel Training Club
* Yann Perino
Nicola Albertini Iron Jiu Jitsu
* Cristiano Signori
Medio massimi
Leonardo Altamura Marzialmente - 3760
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Vitor De Santana
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
* Gerhard Goeble
Super massimi
* Alic Dzevad
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
* Yann Perino
Nicola Albertini Iron Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Marcianò PK29
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Massimi
Sandro Costa Riot Academy
Assoluto
* Danny Feliz
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Medio
* Rafael Torres
Senza limiti
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Marino Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Marino Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj
* Luca Cutino
Piuma leggero
* Nikoll Ndoj Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Gary Di Silvio Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Piuma
* Oliver Dalmeida
* Mohamed Zennir
Leggero
* Pascalau Mircea
* Massimiliano Medici Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Giorgio Mazzeo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Denis Legnani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio
* Steve Moreira
* Nicola Scicchittano Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Marco Ferrara H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Medio massimi
* Tommaso Diolosa
* Amhed Guelai Medhi
* Gianluca Delio Officine Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
* Bryan Chiodi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Walfredo Della Gherardesca
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
* Diego Iennerella Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
* Lorenzo Di Piazza
* Francesco Richiedei
Roberto Franzinu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Leggero
* Giovanni Grandis
* David Morgan
Antonio Asquino Centurion
Medio
* Harry Dickinson Club Atletico Bologna - 5332
Cristiano Bonacci
* Danilo Mantovani
* Michael Lisena
Medio massimi
* Simon Clarice
Alessandro Ruggiero Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Massimi
* Andrea Gobbato
* Francesco Garofalo
Super massimi
* Richard Samuel
* Gianrocco Dileo
Senza limiti
* Stefano Toso Kyoudaido
Assoluto
* Richard Samuel
* Danilo Mantovani
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Daniele Dessi' Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Luca Serra Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Paulo Coimbra
Piuma
* Salamin Gioel
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Medio
* Vittorio Franco Ars Nova Team
* Bruno Oliveira
* Bruno Fedele Officine Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Massimi
* Amhed Youssefzai
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Assoluto
* Bruno Fedele Officine Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Paolo Menini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Matteo Cazzola Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
Piuma
Andrea Moresca Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Medio
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Ricardo Carpentieri Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
* Wallace Costa
Medio massimi
* Hercul Pereira Da Silva Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Simone Arata Rolling Jj Genova
Assoluto
* Cid Correa Do Nascimento
Omar Barioni H2o Barbosa's Italy Team - 3569
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
* Fernando Cortez
Leggero
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
Davide Berardi Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Nicola Ferrari Iron Jiu Jitsu
* Mauro Poletti
Medio massimi
Lino Antonini Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Assoluto
Nicola Ferrari Iron Jiu Jitsu
Reald Turja Yel Training Club
* Felipe Oliveira Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Renato Avallone Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Monica Maritati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maria Maddalena Della Vedova Juan Neves Bjj
Piuma leggero
Elena Anna Carbonara Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Martina Monasterolo
Piuma
* Sara Rector
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
* Virginia Vignati
Leggero
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Giulia Decarli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Asia Sala
Medio
* Anais Vintalas
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Medio massimi
Giulia Caruso
* Silvia Marra
Massimi
* Stefania Grimaccia Waza - 3788
Eleonora Bacco Marzialmente - 3760
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Anastasia Tonelli
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Sara Dezardo
Leggero
Annalisa Villa Stance HQ
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Milena Colecchia Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Medio
* Alice Perin
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
Medio massimi
* Irene Mungai
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
* Lara Rosanna Rondello Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
* Alice Perin
Maria Fassio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
* Irene Mungai
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Laura Nannini
* Sara Spiga
* Francesca Lucia
Piuma
* Belinda La Rocca
Monica Anna Beretta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Leggero
* Marilena Rende Batatinha Team Italia - 2873

iscrizioni entro...

  • -giorni
  • -ore
  • -minuti

dove si svolge?

Torino