GI, Cintura Bianca, Adulti - Femmina 2023

1

Francesca Recchi

Flow

621

2

Aurora Palermo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

459

3

Maria Cristina Sisto

PK29

432

4

Sofia Barbera

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

393

5

Nicole Matera

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

351

6

Maddalena Calzavara

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

324

7

elisabetta messina

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

264

8

Giulia Morini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

221

9

Vanessa Lembo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

198

10

giada sordi

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

186

11

Chiara Mattioli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

180

12

Giulia Martina Pignatiello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

171

13

Chiara Guzzarri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

168

14

clara scarpellini

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

153

15

Manuela Gorini

De La Riva Italia

143

16

Antonella Bianchi

Jiu Jitsu Magenta

140

17

Sofia Longo

Yel Training Club

123

18

Sara Prandin

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

117

19

Maria Enrica Zulli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti

108

20

Bianca Dalla Torre

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

93

21

Margherita Perugini

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

92

22

Sara Ghaffari Far

Accademia Kama

90

23

Livia Monti

CORE GRAPPLING LAB

90

24

Ilaria Cavarretta

Stance HQ

88

25

Gaia Bonafè

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

81

26

camilla silvia ferrari

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

81

27

Laura Bettini

King Bjj

81

28

Angela Baldelli

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

75

29

Luna Benedetti

Flow

72

30

Azzurra Giannetti

Budo Clan Frascati

72

31

Angela Muggioli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

72

32

Chiara Mingolla

ASD WCRA

66

33

Borislava Stefanova Stefanova

Rolling Jj Riccione

63

34

Alice Regis

Tora Tora Tora

63

35

Veronica Zaffalon

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

60

36

Caterina Micali

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

60

37

Ilaria Bergamaschi

Flow

57

38

Viviana Verde

Budo Clan Ischia

54

39

Alessandra Giannuzzi

Jiu Academy

54

40

Giuseppina Chiscuzzu

Officine Jiu Jitsu

39

41

Gloria D’Emanuele

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

36

42

Alessandra Trainito

Ground Pressure Team Messina

36

43

Laura Mascioli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

44

Chiara Guantini

wolf grappling bjj cascina

36

45

Doria Plackovic

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

35

46

Valentina Cicerchia

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

31

47

Erica Manfrin

Stance HQ

30

48

Yael Ulmrich

Ground Pressure Team Messina

30

49

Noemi Serena Caccavo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

50

Alessia Genta

Team Shaka

30

51

Nina Raffaelli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

52

Tessa Orsi Bertolini

Combat Lab

30

53

Eleonora Andrei

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

30

54

Thamires Dos Santos Castro

MILANIMAL

30

55

Francesca Basone

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

56

Emanuela Stella

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

27

57

Marina Vitiello

Gp Jiu Jitsu

27

58

Eleonora Federici

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

27

59

Giulia Fratus

King Bjj

27

60

VERONICA PALAZZOTTO

Fight Gym Pistoia

27

61

Beatrice Biasia

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

27

62

Sara Franzoso

Flow

24

63

FRANCESCA FALVELLA

Rolling Jj Salerno

22

64

Aura Marzo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

21

65

Martina Cringoli

Batatinha Team Torino

21

66

asia nordio

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

21

67

Noemi Greatti

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

20

68

Roberta Caccavallo

New Millennium Team

18

69

Ilaria Tardella

wolf grappling bjj cascina

18

70

Giada Maria Molfetta

18

71

Giulia De Paolo

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

15

72

jennifer zambello

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

15

73

Cristina Ghionna

Accademia Torino Bjj

15

74

Ludimylla Eloi de Sousa

wolf grappling bjj cascina

12

75

Valentina Simonini

Dojo Kamakura Italia

12

76

agnese bardi

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

12

77

Elisa Guidolin

Caimani team

9

78

Elena Bulfoni

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

9

79

MELISSA CARRARA

Batatinha Team

9

80

Alessia Toldo

Caimani team

9

81

Giorgia Casarsa

Caimani team

9

82

Emilia Frosali

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

83

Sofia Scarponi

Rolling Jj Riccione

8

84

Giorgia Giacomelli

Batatinha Team Marche

8

85

Ariel Palma

Batatinha Team Valconca

6

86

Roberta Scarpino

ASD WCRA

6

87

Silvia Miglionico

ASD WCRA

6

88

Roberta Russino

Ground Pressure Team Messina

6

89

Maria Carmen Coppola

Budo Clan Avellino

6

90

Caterina Giusy Didonna

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

3

91

Simona Consoloni

wolf grappling bjj cascina

3

92

Francesca Pia

Riot Academy

2