GI, Cintura Bianca, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Andrea Stradiotti

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

486

2

antonio donzellini

Associazione Aranha

414

3

Samuel Meloncelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

405

4

Yan Eduardo Fornara

ALLIANCE PIACENZA

378

5

Luca Scaringella

Rolling Jj Centocelle

306

6

Matteo Bigal

Caimani team

297

7

Lorenzo De Pretto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

297

8

Leonardo Quagliata

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

296

9

Marco Bernocco

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

294

10

JONAS PLANK

Stance Brunico

290

11

PierFrancesco Castellari

Flow

285

12

Federico Leggieri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

252

13

Rocco cabiale

Accademia Torino Bjj

243

14

Donato Masciulli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

242

15

Damiano Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

234

16

Daniele Mastrosimone

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

225

17

Paulo Roberto Donati

Budo Clan Porto San Giorgio

220

18

Giona Doddis Mantovani

Rolling Jj Genova

216

19

Alessandro Gabbini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

216

20

Alessandro Natella

Stance HQ

189

21

Filippo Cingolani

Batatinha Team Marche

186

22

Gabriele Burato

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

180

23

Gabriele Gonnelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

167

24

Anwar Zadi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

162

25

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

153

26

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

144

27

Eugenio Cherubini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

144

28

lorenzo mattolini

wolf grappling bjj cascina

144

29

Valerio Angelozzi

Rolling Jj Centocelle

144

30

Matteo Zelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114

138

31

Alessandro Jamal De Luca

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

138

32

Iaroslav Popsoi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

135

33

Tommaso Giuli

Team Kurama

135

34

Marco Padovani

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

123

35

Andrea Cutolo De Rosis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

114

36

Filippo Gueltrini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

111

37

Simone Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

108

38

Giovanni Genchi

ASD WCRA

108

39

Hicham Namiq

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

108

40

Giulio Maria Scarparo

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

105

41

Gabriele Scardoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

102

42

Federico Morgantini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

99

43

Andrea Burattin

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

96

44

Pietro Ventroni

Officine Jiu Jitsu

90

45

Massimo Forconi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

90

46

ELIAS DELLAMARIA

Stance Brunico

90

47

Alessio Cremonini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Modena

87

48

Pier Francesco Petrini

Centurion

87

49

Stefano Papaleo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

86

50

Antonino Mattia Calandra

Rolling Jj Santo Stefano Di Camastra

84

51

alessandro pedrona

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

83

52

Edoardo Tazio Biancotto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

81

53

Leonardo Pesce

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

81

54

Mattia Caliandro

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

81

55

Gianni Scarpa Gregorj

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

81

56

Daniele Paolini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

72

57

Nicola Pugliese

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

72

58

Pierluca Giuseppe Albergo

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

66

59

Emanuele Susin

Rio Grappling Club Italia

63

60

Edoardo Campolattaro

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

60

61

Nikola Prodanov

Rolling Jj Centocelle

56

62

Daniele Barbieri

Iron Jiu Jitsu

54

63

Daniele Strazzella

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

54

64

Eduardo Mendoza Arenas

Lottatori Milano

54

65

Federico Andreon

Matside Jiu Jitsu

54

66

Alessio Spartà

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

54

67

Matteo Cutrignelli

ASD WCRA

54

68

Vincenzo Lombardo

Flow

54

69

Rakhim Asuev

Jiu Academy

54

70

federico castiglia

CrossFight Academy

54

71

Valerio Dello Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

53

72

Davide Cammalleri

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

53

73

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

49

74

Lorenzo Rosini

Bolognina Luta Club

48

75

Saverio Vezzali

Matside Jiu Jitsu

48

76

Simone Maffi

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

45

77

David Pachetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

45

78

Matteo Soffritti

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

45

79

Luca Albanese

Rio Grappling Club Italia

45

80

Nicola Quadrelli

Flow

45

81

Riccardo Marzinotto

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

45

82

LUCA DIOTALEVI

Flow

45

83

Mario Vuotto

Budo Clan Avellino

44

84

Luca Santucci

Batatinha Team Cesena

44

85

Carlo Piccinin

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

44

86

Domenico Di Costanzo

New Millennium Team

42

87

Ilario Amato

Jiu Academy

42

88

Riccardo Parisi

Ground Pressure Team Messina

42

89

Renzo Martin Espinoza Farfan

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

42

90

Federico Fede

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

42

91

Federico Firullo

Cicero Costha Italia

36

92

Elia Ragazzi

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

36

93

Alessandro Biguzzi

Batatinha Team Cesena

36

94

Martin Pitino

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

95

Samuele Facchineri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

96

Mattia Landi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

36

97

Lorenzo Giampetruzzi

ASD WCRA

36

98

Alessandro Mondo

Ground Pressure Team Messina

36

99

Fabio Valgimigli

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

36

100

Lorenzo Lucidi

Flow

35

101

Peiman Bahrani

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

33

102

Danilo Montaruli

Stance HQ

31

103

Marco Morelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

30

104

Nicola Guglielmo

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

30

105

Angelo Caua Marianelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

30

106

Michele Catalano

Accademia Torino Bjj

30

107

Edoardo Di Vincenzo

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

30

108

Massimiliano Egidi

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

30

109

Gianluca Belotti

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

30

110

Michele Pignocchi

Flow

29

111

Filippo Scorza

Batatinha Team Valconca

28

112

Edoardo Scorza

Batatinha Team Valconca

28

113

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

27

114

Samuel Curelariu

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

27

115

Tommaso Maragno

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

116

Anduel Keqi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

27

117

Giacomo Rosada

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

27

118

Alessandro Bodei

Iron Jiu Jitsu

27

119

Omar Prampolini

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

27

120

Thomas pagnossin

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

27

121

Giacomo Duò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

122

Valerio Rastrelli

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

26

123

Gabriele Zattoni

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

26

124

Michele Gnozza

Flow

26

125

Lorenzo Leucalitti

Associazione Aranha

24

126

Riccardo Morana

Lavica Project

24

127

Stefano Vergelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

24

128

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

24

129

Carlo Stella

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

24

130

SIMONE RAMELLA

Stance Brunico

24

131

Giovanni Centaro

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

24

132

Armando Ganapini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

24

133

Mattia Lenti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

21

134

Stefano Tisi

Flow

21

135

TOMMASO SILVESTRI

Stance HQ

21

136

Francesco Cardone

ASD WCRA

20

137

Giacomo Bonacini

Shoot Team Academy

20

138

Mario Palumbo

Budo Clan Basilicata

20

139

Elia Zanichelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

20

140

Mattia Vito Borino

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

18

141

Benedetto Malet

Budo Clan Cava

18

142

Carlo Oberto

Officine Jiu Jitsu

18

143

Stefano Cicolani

Flow

18

144

Ernesto Palamaro

Budo Clan Ischia

18

145

Daniele Bruno

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

18

146

Constantin Chiruta

ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA

18

147

Eliseo Serpelloni

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

18

148

Emanuel Iannone

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

18

149

Davide Ferrigno

New Millennium Team

18

150

Rafael Lima de Sales

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

151

Alfonso Trapanese

Budo Clan Cava

18

152

Saverio Anaciello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

18

153

DANIELE MAGOTTI

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

18

154

Giuliano Spaccavento

Jiu Academy

18

155

Andrea Caldarella

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

15

156

Giulio Ettore D'urso

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

15

157

Davide Datore Giansante

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara

15

158

Rais Urbini

Batatinha Team Cesena

15

159

Francesco Grazzi

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

15

160

Valerio Accetta

Budo Clan Basilicata

14

161

Diego Volpe

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

14

162

Federico Bellucci

Tora Tora Tora

12

163

Michele Muci

Team Kurama

12

164

Mirko Broccoli

Stance HQ

12

165

Fabio Gabriele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

12

166

Vittorio Della Cagna

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara

12

167

Tommaso Sordo

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

12

168

Alessandro Diele

Batatinha Team

12

169

matteo pelati

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

12

170

Thomas Alex Neviller

Batatinha Team Cesena

12

171

Daniele Samarelli

Jiu Academy

12

172

Davide Fortin

Rio Grappling Club Valdorcia - Octopus Fight Team

12

173

Giulio Biscardi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

174

Samuele Maggiorelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

175

Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez

Budo Clan Roma Est

11

176

Matteo ben hamouda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

11

177

Davide Corsi

Budo Clan Roma Est

10

178

Andrea Deste

Matside Jiu Jitsu

10

179

Samuele Pesci

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

10

180

Umberto Ridolfi

Bolognina Luta Club

10

181

Giovanni Pisacane

Budo Clan Cava

9

182

Lorenzo Giampietro

Team Shaka

9

183

Andrea De Ponti

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

9

184

Luca Pavan

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

185

Matteo Muran

Caimani team

9

186

Daniel Cerrato

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

9

187

Edoardo Paccagnella

Caimani team

9

188

Eugenio Fortini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

189

Mirko Lagazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

9

190

Samuele Massa

Flow

9

191

Giovanni Gasparini

Shoot Team Academy

9

192

Andrea Delaini

Iron Jiu Jitsu

9

193

Abdoulaye Thiam

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

9

194

Nicolae Iurcu

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

9

195

Giacomo Uggeri

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia

9

196

Sebastiano Agostini

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

9

197

Michael Rossi

Caimani team

9

198

Alessandro Gasparin

Batatinha Team

9

199

Gianluca Pietrobon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

9

200

Tommaso Grandi

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

9

201

Giorgi Mezurnishvili

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

202

Daniele Romano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

8

203

Michelangelo Rossi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

8

204

Ranieri Cingolani

Batatinha Team Marche

8

205

Andrea Vangeli

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

6

206

Andrea Greco

Cicero Costha Italia

6

207

Luca Faggioni

MILANIMAL

6

208

Gennaro Illiano

New Millennium Team

6

209

Marley D'Amore

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

6

210

Alessandro De Maria

CrossFight Academy

6

211

Giuseppe Lanzone

6

212

Alessandro Franceschelli

Fight Nuoro Academy

6

213

Nicolantonio Scardicchio

PK29

6

214

Angelo Enzo

Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone

6

215

Matteo Leban

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

6

216

Gianluca Fabbri

Batatinha Team Cesena

6

217

Luca Formichi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

6

218

BRANISLAV NIKOLIC

Stance Brunico

6

219

Gianmarco Bordin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

220

Federico De Santis

CrossFight Academy

6

221

Antonio Cerbone

New Millennium Team

6

222

Manuel Antonio Rispoli

Budo Clan Cava

6

223

Niko Costantini

CrossFight Academy

6

224

Nino Antonio Ocherklevych

6

225

Leonardo Migliaccio

Rolling Jj Centocelle

6

226

Carlo Maria Mori

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

5

227

Vieri Sacchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

5

228

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

5

229

Elio Ellero

Dunamis Jj

4

230

Federico Lucii

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

4

231

Emanuel Ivano Cipollaro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Napoli

4

232

Paolo Torriti

Budo Clan Siena

4

233

Costanzo Tedino

Budo Clan Avellino

4

234

John Eliot Cass

Budo Clan Siena

4

235

Ciro Francesco Donnarumma

Rolling Jj Salerno

4

236

Augusto Tirelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

3

237

Michele Petraroli

ASD WCRA

3

238

Nicolò Bucosse

Batatinha Team Marche

3

239

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

3

240

Edoardo Potenza

Dojo Kamakura Italia

3

241

Pier paolo Pigini

Officine Jiu Jitsu

3

242

Pio Mattera

Budo Clan Ischia

2

243

Giulio Maria Rodino Di Miglione

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

2

244

Davide Montecchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

2

245

Andrea Tosi

Batatinha Team Cesena

2

246

Domenico Turtur

Jiu Academy

2

247

Gabriele Giacchino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

2

248

Marco Cirilli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2

249

Alessandro Bianco

Team Kurama

2