GI, Cintura Viola, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Giuseppe Corazza

Flow

724.5

2

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

652.5

3

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

585

4

Alessio Salis

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

513

5

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

496.5

6

Antonio Saltups Caretto

Centurion

412.5

7

Daniel Farinelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

357

8

Luca Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

352.5

9

Claudio D'angelo

Trinacria Bjj

309

10

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

259.5

11

Pasquale Sciacovelli

ASD WCRA

192

12

Federico Infranca

Yel Training Club

185

13

Giacomo Martinenghi

Kyoudaido

175

14

Pedro Henrique Souza Santos

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

172

15

Michele Abbattista

Matside Jiu Jitsu

154

16

Elio Caiaffa

Pro Team

147

17

Lorenzo Caldarelli

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

142.5

18

Simone Gaggioli

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

138

19

Francesco Grugni

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

134

20

Fabio Zappitelli

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

133

21

Stefano Faiel Dattilo

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

114

22

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

108

23

Gabriele Angrisani

Budo Clan Cava

97.5

24

Pietro Di Costanzo

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

94.5

25

Mattia Tonon

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

93

26

Luca Perredda

Officine Jiu Jitsu

84

27

Stefano Bernardi

Rio Grappling Club Italia

84

28

Nicolò Capponi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

81

29

Mateus De Souza

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

81

30

Gabriel De Luca

Fight Gym Pistoia

78

31

Andrea Dui

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

75.5

32

Oleg Bruma

75

33

Nicolò Ayroldi

Infinity JiuJitsu

72

34

Marco Zamboni

Elite Jiu-jitsu

72

35

Kevin Luna crespo

72

36

Alberto Dusi

Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

67.5

37

Stanislav Chiriacov

Ix Legione

67.5

38

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

63

39

Giacomo Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

63

40

Sarunas Sadauskas

Milanimal

63

41

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

62

42

Francesco Silvestri

Flow

60

43

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

60

44

Alessio Germinario

Matside Jiu Jitsu

60

45

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

57

46

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

57

47

Davide Biagiotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

56

48

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

56

49

Elia Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

56

50

Riccardo Mattia Braganti

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

56

51

Bogdan Alexandru Soare

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

54

52

Enrico Cioffi

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

54

53

Francesco Bussi

54

54

Luke Wilding

54

55

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

48

56

Andrea Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

48

57

Giuseppe Bagnuolo

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

46

58

Francesco Cesaro

Accademia Kama

45

59

Mihail Sirbu

Alliance Casale

45

60

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

39

61

Fabiano Sarandrea

Batatinha Team Torino

39

62

Alessandro Soj

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

38

63

Thomas Francesco Mohn

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

36

64

Maurizio Spaccavento

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

65

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

36

66

Giuseppe Guarnieri

Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803

35

67

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

32

68

Luca Sardara

Batatinha Team Torino

31.5

69

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

30

70

Paolo De Conciliis

Flow

30

71

Alessandro Pierobon

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

30

72

Kevin Luna crespo

30

73

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

29

74

Davide Bettin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

28

75

Dario Agozino

Flow

27

76

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

27

77

Claudio Vallarelli

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

27

78

Matteo Burberi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

26

79

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

24

80

Marco Taddei

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

24

81

Fortunato Calderone

Matside Jiu Jitsu

24

82

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

24

83

Ivan Schettino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

23

84

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

21

85

Thomas Scarpino

FIGHTING CONCEPT ASD

21

86

Fraser Murray

Batatinha Team

21

87

Alexandru Sirbu

Team Belsito Bjj Parma

21

88

Isaias Almeida Pellegrini Neto

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

21

89

Francesco D'antonio

Lottatori Milano

20

90

Giulio Seccafieno

Centurion

20

91

Francesco Calandra

Cicero Costha Italia

20

92

matthias mezzogori

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

20

93

David Pozzi

Dunamis Jj

18.5

94

Cosimo Damiano Amendolagine

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

18

95

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

18

96

Samuele Trovò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

18

97

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

18

98

Alessandro Cocco

Riot Academy

18

99

Leonardo Ancilotto

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

100

Francesco Carrieri

Infinity JiuJitsu

18

101

Enrico Zazzaretti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

18

102

Vittorio Costa

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

18

103

Fraser Murray

18

104

Riccardo Mazzù

Gp Jiu Jitsu

17

105

Enio Koshi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

16.5

106

Karim El Kadi

16.5

107

Simone Vivarelli

Budo Clan Siena

16

108

Dario Giuseppe Scatigna

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

15

109

Andrea Ruocco

Batatinha Team

15

110

Dario Annese

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

15

111

Alessandro Terrazzoni

Batatinha Team

15

112

Giovanni Elia Bernardi

Caimani team

15

113

Matteo Pistoia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

13.5

114

Raffaele Liuzza

Lavica Project

12

115

Mattia D'ambola

Rolling Jj Salerno

12

116

Dario Belmonte

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529

10.5

117

Manuel Farinelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

10

118

Federico Polenghi

Luta Livre Italia

10

119

Alessandro Genovese

Krios Athletic combat clan

10

120

Luca Trombi

Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia

9

121

Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro

Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760

9

122

Francesco Favaro'

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

9

123

Antonino Saccà

Roger Gracie Academy Roma

9

124

Alessio Fedele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

9

125

Alessandro Croce

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

9

126

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

9

127

Lorenzo Cavanna

Carlson Gracie Team Italia

9

128

Giuseppe Liuzzi

Budo Clan Basilicata

9

129

Bruno Casula

Officine Jiu Jitsu

9

130

Volodymyr Kaytanovych

Rolling Jj Alessandria

9

131

Tommaso Cecchetti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

9

132

Alberto Volpato

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

9

133

Pasquale Citro

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

134

Pasquale Dromì

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

8

135

Antonio Giorgi

Flow

8

136

Simone Ballarini

Luta Livre Italia

8

137

Claudio Lasperanza

Fight Nuoro Academy

7.5

138

Jacopo Poggetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

139

Achille Saverio De Giglio

PK29

6

140

Giacomo Tucci

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

6

141

Federico Sampaolo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

6

142

Luca Piras

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

6

143

Simone Fragassi

6

144

Davide Mannino

Rolling Jj Salerno

4

145

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

4

146

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

3

147

Loris Fontana

CrossFight Academy

3

148

Giuseppe Sotgiu

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

149

Adriano Angiolillo

Budo Clan Iron Hill

3

150

Antonio Battigelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

3

151

Lorenzo Martini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2

152

Marco Spera

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

2

153

Riccardo Marchioro

2

154

Carmine Matrone

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

1