GI, Cintura Viola, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Antonio Saltups Caretto

Centurion

1344

2

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

1260

3

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

1075.5

4

Giuseppe Corazza

Flow

994.5

5

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

811.5

6

Federico Infranca

Yel Training Club

698

7

Luca Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

667.5

8

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

418.5

9

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

334.5

10

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

327

11

Pasquale Sciacovelli

ASD WCRA

327

12

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

289.5

13

Pedro Henrique Souza Santos

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

247

14

Andrea Lucchesi

Batatinha Team Marche

225

15

Gabriel De Luca

Fight Gym Pistoia

216

16

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

198

17

Simone Gaggioli

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

180

18

Mattia Tonon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

178.5

19

Paolo Guicciardini Calamai

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

177

20

Nicola Guglielmo

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

165

21

Giuseppe Guarnieri

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

161

22

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

159

23

Michele Abbattista

Matside Jiu Jitsu

154

24

Dario Agozino

Flow

132

25

Claudio Russo Introito

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

126

26

Nicolò Capponi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

126

27

Fabiano Sarandrea

Batatinha Team Torino

120

28

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

108

29

Gabriele Angrisani

Budo Clan Cava

103.5

30

Elia Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

93.5

31

Sasa Vincic

Flow

90

32

Bogdan Alexandru Soare

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

90

33

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

90

34

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

90

35

Oshin Gharibian Saki

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

90

36

Dario Tramontano

Flow

82.5

37

Stefano Dainelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

81

38

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

77

39

Andrea Dui

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

75.5

40

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

72

41

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

63

42

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

63

43

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

62

44

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

60

45

Edoardo Arduini

Flow

60

46

giovanni emanuele manetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

57

47

Davide Biagiotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

56

48

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

56

49

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

48

50

Mihail Sirbu

Alliance Casale

45

51

Angelo Maria Terenzio

Stance Atessa

45

52

Bojan Pavlovic

40.5

53

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

39

54

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

36

55

Vittorio Costa

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

33

56

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

30

57

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

30

58

Yousef Bougader

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

59

Mattia D'ambola

Rolling Jj Salerno

30

60

Valerio kapaj

Accademia Kama

30

61

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

29

62

Massimiliano Semeraro

Flow

27

63

Alex Maier

27

64

Prisco Casertano

CrossFight Academy

27

65

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

24

66

Achille Saverio De Giglio

PK29

24

67

Tommaso Cecchetti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

24

68

Dario Annese

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

21

69

David Pozzi

Dunamis Jj

18.5

70

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

18

71

Alessandro Cocco

Riot Academy

18

72

Enrico Zazzaretti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

18

73

Daniele Crupi

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

18

74

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

15

75

Davide Farinelli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

15

76

Michele Serra

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

77

Jakub Lysakowski

Team Kurama

15

78

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

79

Riccardo Faeti

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

80

Alessio Fedele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

9

81

Alessandro Croce

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

9

82

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

9

83

Volodymyr Kaytanovych

Rolling Jj Alessandria

9

84

Antonio Mancazzo

CrossFight Academy

6

85

Damiano Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

6

86

Luca Piras

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

6

87

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

4

88

Loris Fontana

CrossFight Academy

3