GI, Cintura Viola, Master 1 - Maschio 2023

1

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

1030.5

2

Daniele Bovo

Kyoudaido

922.5

3

Francesco Favaro'

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

798

4

Denys Balvus

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

679.5

5

Simone Gabbetta

Juan Neves Bjj

507

6

Prisco Casertano

CrossFight Academy

495

7

Alessandro Croce

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

457.5

8

Mattia Fassone

MILANIMAL

395

9

Paolo Romondia

Fight Gym Pistoia

336

10

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

330

11

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

315

12

Lorenzo Merolli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

306

13

Yujiro Kurihara

Stance HQ

270

14

Gianmario Gorga

Shodokan

270

15

Vanni De Santis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

249

16

Maykol Andreani

Batatinha Team Marche

241.5

17

Vito Adriatico

Cicero Costha Italia

234

18

Edoardo Paccamonti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

229.5

19

Paolo Jesus Viola

Iron Jiu Jitsu

189

20

Dario Belmonte

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

180.5

21

Angelo D'agresti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

180

22

Luigi Amodio

Fight Gym Pistoia

174

23

Federico Calcagni

Budo Clan Frascati

162

24

Alexey Bychkov

Team Shaka

147

25

Mattia Rossi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

138.5

26

Cristian Andrew Blauvelt

Matside Jiu Jitsu

138

27

Michael Bene

Stance HQ

135

28

Luca Gennaro Viglio

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

121.5

29

Niccolò Castellani

Flow

118.5

30

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

113

31

Christian Stevanato

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

108

32

Federico Battagliola

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti

108

33

Marco Trotta

CrossFight Academy

105

34

Giuliano Poli

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

96

35

Riccardo Perino

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

93

36

Marcello Junior Giovannoni

Team Kurama

90

37

Andrea Putignano

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

90

38

Alessio Scardigli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

90

39

Marco Codarin

Fight Gym Pistoia

90

40

Andriy Kharyuk

CrossFight Academy

90

41

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

78

42

Adriano Bologna

Officine Jiu Jitsu

72

43

Iacopo Severini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

72

44

Vincenzo Melpignano

ASD WCRA

67.5

45

Enrico Zazzaretti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

66

46

Alessandro Sacripanti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

63

47

Riccardo Sperone

PK29

60

48

Saverio Mirto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

57

49

Francesco Villani

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

57

50

Idolo Durante

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

56.5

51

Gianluca Ancora

Rolling Jj Taranto

52.5

52

Lorenzo Mazzotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

52

53

Filippo Zaganelli

CrossFight Academy

45

54

Massimiliano Sonego

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

39

55

Alessio Nicolò

Budo Clan Iron Hill

37.5

56

Gabriele Stefani

Rio Grappling Club Valdorcia - Octopus Fight Team

36

57

Giulio Maria Rodino Di Miglione

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

30

58

Stefano Marchini

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

30

59

Andrea Pau

Riot Academy

30

60

Roberto Bescapè

30

61

Damiano Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

27

62

Gerlando Russo Introito

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

27

63

Tommaso Scarpa

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

27

64

Marco Meggiarin

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

24

65

Salvatore Parisi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

20

66

Andrea Cosentino

Rolling Jj Taranto

18

67

Alessandro Barbierato

wolf grappling bjj cascina

18

68

Juri Villani

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

18

69

Gianluca Palma

Batatinha Team Valconca

15

70

Alessio Fedele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

12

71

Alessio Barbaro

Lavica Project

12

72

Simone Mura

Riot Academy

10

73

Niccolò De Paolo

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

10

74

Valerio Mariuz

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

9

75

Marco Barbarini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

9

76

Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

9

77

Daniel Ossena

Caimani team

8

78

Domenico Mastrochirico

ASD WCRA

8

79

Davide Ruocco

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

8

80

Gaetano Baldi

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

6

81

William Aschero

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

5

82

Marco Pigozzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

5

83

Alberto Santoro

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

3

84

Samuele Carbone

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

3

85

Emanuele Lupo

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

3