GI, Cintura Viola, Master 2 - Maschio 2023

1

Jadran Ferro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

301.5

2

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

288

3

Luca Gennaro Viglio

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

256.5

4

Andrea Bargi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

225

5

Francesco Fara

Matside Jiu Jitsu

207

6

Raffaele Pastanella

Jiu Academy

189

7

GABRIEL ARTURO CHENU

Dunamis Jj

189

8

Alessandro Salvini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

186

9

Alessandro Di Nella

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara

152

10

Alessandro Sacripanti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

148.5

11

Iacopo Salemmi

Milanimal

110

12

Davide Battista

Alliance Casale

108

13

Francesco Bernardi

PK29

108

14

Abdelhak Alaoui Belghiti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Cremona

99

15

Raffaele Liuzza

Lavica Project

93

16

Kamil Wojdak

90

17

Giovanni Vito Demattia

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

87

18

Vito Antonio Giorgio

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

81

19

Andrea Penisto Boschetto

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

81

20

Giovanni Cardinale

Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333

72

21

Oliviero Piccoli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

63

22

Filippo Mantovan

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

63

23

Stefano Gagliardone

Rolling Jj Alessandria

60.5

24

Angelo Pompeo

Budo Clan Chieti

60

25

Michele Sambruni

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

60

26

Marco Trotta

Academia Parabellum 6890

60

27

GIUSEPPE CARDONE

Pro Team

60

28

Simone Di Ludovico

Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

54

29

IULIAN DUMITRIU

51

30

Francesco Livini

Milanimal

50

31

Giuseppe Azzarello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

44

32

Gaetano Baldi

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

41

33

Alfredo Moraci

A.S.D. JUDO FRASCATI

40

34

Luigi Porretto

Budo Clan Siena

31.5

35

Luca Senatore

Centurion

30

36

Renys Ramon Lisa Correa

Batatinha Team

27.5

37

Matteo Sgarbossa

Caimani team

27

38

Marco Segulin

Batatinha Team

27

39

Sergio Guardi

Stance HQ

24

40

Daniele Della Biancia

Jacarè Team - Italia

24

41

Francesco Silvestri

Flow

23

42

Patrizio Severgnini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

21

43

Daniele Prestigiacomo

Flow

21

44

Vincenzo Lobasso

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

20

45

Nadir El Hamamsy

wolf grappling bjj cascina

20

46

Francesco Bianchi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

20

47

Giovanni Zumbo

Ground Pressure Team Messina

20

48

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

18

49

Luca Gravina

ASD ACCADEMIA SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO

18

50

Alessio Andriolo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

18

51

Alessandro Cocco

Riot Academy

18

52

Nardino Moro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

18

53

Antonino Tirenna

Cicero Costha Rinaldo Bjj

15

54

Andrea Feliziani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

55

Davide Ciampini

10

56

Andrea Intoppa

Riot Academy

9

57

Giuseppe Scarascia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

58

Giulio Moino

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

6

59

Marco Costa

Riot Academy

5