GI, Cintura Blu, Master 2 - Maschio 2023

1

Alfredo Mazzamauro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

1466

2

Roberto Boccardi

CrossFight Academy

675

3

Giuseppe Albi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

634

4

Alessandro Barsotti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

573

5

Ionut Barbu

Juan Neves Bjj

459

6

Stefano Ricardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

450

7

fabrizio Miccoli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

324

8

Francesco Castellan

Rolling JJ Pordenone

301.5

9

Marcin Trzos

Matside Jiu Jitsu

270

10

Giorgio Albanese

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

270

11

Giulio Scardicchio

ASD WCRA

252

12

Davide Grasso

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

189

13

Alessandro Ruggiero

Infinity JiuJitsu

174

14

jonathan arena

Makaji Team

165

15

Andrea Vangeli

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

144

16

Constantin Chiruta

ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA

135

17

Matteo Rossetti

Juan Neves Bjj

117

18

Giovanni Fravega

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

111

19

Marco Pieraccini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

90

20

Emanuele Lorenzini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

90

21

Luigi Palma

Bolognina Luta Club

85.5

22

Santino Barretta

MILANIMAL

81

23

Alessandro Sessa

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

81

24

Alessandro De Maria

CrossFight Academy

75

25

Matteo Vasi

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

71

26

Maurizio Tosi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

67.5

27

Claudio Annicchiarico

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

66.5

28

Giulio De Cecco

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara

66

29

Antonio Marzulli

Jiu Academy

63

30

Federico Morgantini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

63

31

Emanuele Silvi

Batatinha Team

62

32

Luca Lazzari

MILANIMAL

60

33

Francesco Santoro

PK29

54

34

Marco Balsamo

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

51

35

Claudio Bonazzoli

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

51

36

Davide Licata

Batatinha Team

48

37

Daniele Luigi Domanico

Yel Training Club

45

38

Simone Cattaneo

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Team Pressello 4297

45

39

Federico Iasevoli

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

42

40

ALESSANDRO ZANE

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

39

41

Martino Piccolo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

38

42

Raffaele Pastanella

Jiu Academy

37

43

Alessandro Rosini

Bolognina Luta Club

36

44

Matteo Canali

Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333

30

45

Jason Doumbe

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

30

46

Luca Lenti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

47

Nicola Didone'

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

48

Stefano Corsetti

Fusion Academy

28

49

Carlos Melchionne

ASD WCRA

27

50

Stefano Soldatini

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

27

51

ROBERTO CENTIMERIO

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

27

52

Leonardo Urbano

Jmb Fight Team

24

53

Ivo Vassallo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

24

54

Andrea Genova

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

24

55

Elias Mele

Associazione Aranha

22

56

Patrizio Pasquini

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

21

57

Emanuele Ciavarelli

Riot Academy

19

58

Luigi Di Santo

ASD WCRA

13.5

59

Patrizio Severgnini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

12

60

Roberto Di Gangi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

61

Alessandro Barellini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

62

daniele masutti

Caimani team

9

63

Giancarlo Dominici

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

8