GI, Cintura Blu, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

1399.5

2

Christian Frillici

Matside Jiu Jitsu

1053

3

Pietro Ferrero

Batatinha Team

927.5

4

Mattia Cristo

Budo clan Sardegna

726.5

5

Diego Sanghez

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Napoli

711

6

Matteo Brignoli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

519

7

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

512.5

8

Leonardo Quagliata

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

459

9

Diego Volpe

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

405

10

Lorenzo Nalesso

Matside Jiu Jitsu

368

11

Davide Esposto

Flow

363.5

12

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

324

13

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

322

14

Sorin Secrieru

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

290

15

Alessandro Pannella

Flow

280.5

16

Damiano Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

243

17

Lorenzo Lucidi

Flow

231

18

Martin Moiraghi

Stance HQ

225

19

lorenzo mattolini

wolf grappling bjj cascina

219

20

Leonardo La Francesca

Flow

217.5

21

Simone Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

216

22

Sebastião Lino Da Silva

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

207

23

Andrea Scodanibbio

Flow

200

24

Alessio Salis

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

199

25

Stefano Chinello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

191.5

26

Giacomo Mariani D'Altri

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

188

27

Vincenzo Henrique Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

184.5

28

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

174.5

29

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

171

30

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

165

31

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

165

32

Federico Minuz

MILANIMAL

165

33

Anwar Zadi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

162

34

Davide Corazza

Flow

161

35

Nicolò Capponi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

153

36

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

150

37

Geremia Vilutis

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

147

38

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

143.5

39

Mattia Tonon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

142.5

40

Denys Balvus

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

140.5

41

Valerio Rastrelli

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

135

42

Gabriele Burato

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

135

43

Riccardo Mele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

117

44

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

110

45

Matteo Zaharia

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

108

46

Roman Diaconu

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

108

47

Angelo Maria Terenzio

Stance Atessa

108

48

Sigang Tardivo

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

99

49

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

97

50

Edoardo Campolattaro

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

96

51

Luca Santucci

Batatinha Team Cesena

93

52

Luca Landi

ASD WCRA

93

53

Teo Mitarotonda

Lottatori Milano

90

54

Sasa Vincic

Flow

87

55

Andrea D'Annunzio

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

85.5

56

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

84

57

Giorgi Mezurnishvili

Matside Jiu Jitsu

83

58

Riccardo Staffa

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

81

59

Matteo Bigal

Caimani team

81

60

Giacomo Bonacini

Shoot Team Academy

75

61

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

72

62

Gabriele Gonnelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

72

63

Federico Alvino

New Millennium Team

72

64

Gabriele Scardoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

72

65

Andrea Lucchesi

Batatinha Team Marche

72

66

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

67.5

67

Matteo Campaner

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

66

68

Valerio Dello Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

63

69

Simone Pari

BUDO CLAN ROMAGNA

63

70

Stefano Dainelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

60

71

Donato Masciulli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

57

72

Riccardo Moschini

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

57

73

Pasquale Sciacovelli

ASD WCRA

55.5

74

Giacomo Quaglieri

Flow

54

75

Domenico Di Costanzo

New Millennium Team

54

76

Andrea Barbetta

Perugia Scorpion Team

54

77

Filippo Cingolani

Batatinha Team Marche

54

78

Fabrizio Mastronicola

Infinity JiuJitsu

54

79

Oshin Gharibian Saki

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

54

80

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

51

81

Elio Ellero

Dunamis Jj

48

82

Salvatore Valvano

Cicero Costha Italia

48

83

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

45

84

Fabio Grazioli

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

45

85

Andrea Tosi

Batatinha Team Cesena

45

86

Giulio Raggi

Makaji Team

45

87

Brando Magnani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

45

88

Giulio Bossi

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

45

89

jacopo farina

Stance HQ

45

90

Valerio Accetta

Budo Clan Basilicata

36

91

Nicolò Bucosse

Batatinha Team Marche

36

92

Daniele Strazzella

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

36

93

Pasquale Smiraglia

New Millennium Team

36

94

Andrea De Ponti

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

36

95

Nicolò Zuccalli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

35

96

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

31

97

Roberto De Vardo

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

31

98

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

30.5

99

Riccardo Morana

Lavica Project

30

100

Nicolas Biondo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina

30

101

Gabriele Giacchino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

30

102

Walter Rossi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

30

103

Carlo Piccinin

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

30

104

Giulio Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

30

105

Daniel Cerrato

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

30

106

Alessandro Natella

Stance HQ

30

107

Yuri Caraffa

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

29

108

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

28.5

109

Antonio Masiello

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

28

110

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

27

111

Iacopo Severini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

27

112

Marius Alexandru Derscanu

CrossFight Academy

27

113

Stefano Baietta

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

27

114

Federico Andreon

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

115

Marco Onofrio Torres

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

116

Roberto Lorusso

PK29

27

117

Tudor Mihai Haja

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

27

118

Michele Catalano

Accademia Torino Bjj

21

119

Filippo Rosa

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

20

120

Dario Tramontano

Flow

20

121

Ivan Gentile

Flow

20

122

Donatello Angerame

Budo Clan Basilicata

19

123

Davide Corsi

Budo Clan Roma Est

18

124

Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez

Budo Clan Roma Est

18

125

Tommaso Nicoletti

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

18

126

Angelo Caua Marianelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

18

127

Davide Lotti

ASD WCRA

18

128

Andrea Di Pastena

Ground Pressure Team Messina

18

129

Vincenzo Emanuele Papa

Jiu Academy

18

130

Federico Bellucci

Tora Tora Tora

16

131

Filippo Contalbi

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

15

132

Michele Pignocchi

Flow

15

133

Gabriele Zattoni

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

15

134

Lorenzo Sanvito

Makaji Team

15

135

Lodovico Manildo

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

15

136

Joao paolo Rizzotti

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

15

137

Rafael Lima de Sales

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

15

138

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

14

139

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

14

140

Saverio Vezzali

Matside Jiu Jitsu

14

141

David Scalise

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

14

142

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

12

143

Riccardo Cassin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

144

Daniele Romano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

12

145

Alessio Coppola

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

146

Stefano Cicolani

Flow

12

147

Luca Formichi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

148

Mirko Lagazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

12

149

Leonardo Urbano

Jmb Fight Team

9

150

Giuseppe Baleani

Budo Clan Siena

9

151

Marco Codarin

Fight Gym Pistoia

9

152

Davide Montecchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

9

153

Andrey Jesus Ganzerli

Flow

9

154

Marley D'Amore

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

9

155

Tommaso Cavandoli

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

9

156

Victor Ferrighetto

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

9

157

Nicola De Filippis

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

9

158

Alan Saitta

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

9

159

Matteo Lizzul

TEAM BURNING

9

160

Fabio Ferrone

Flow

8

161

Roberto Ramundo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

8

162

Andrea Manfredi

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

8

163

Alessio Barbaro

Lavica Project

8

164

Prisco Casertano

CrossFight Academy

8

165

Leonardo Visconti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

8

166

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

6

167

Giuseppe Mondello

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

6

168

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

6

169

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

6

170

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

6

171

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

172

Vincenzo Leone

Infinity JiuJitsu

6

173

Alessandro Antonio Scarano

Rolling Jj Riccione

6

174

Nicola Pugliese

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

6

175

Lorenzo Bianchi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

6

176

Edoardo Potenza

Dojo Kamakura Italia

6

177

Luca Perisano

Rolling Jj Salerno

6

178

Loris Costantini

Ars Nova Team

6

179

Gregorio Gasparini

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

6

180

Andrea Vitali

CrossFight Academy

6

181

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

5

182

Yousef Bougader

Matside Jiu Jitsu

4

183

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

4

184

Johnny Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

4

185

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

3

186

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

3

187

Lorenzo Mattioni

Batatinha Team Cesena

3

188

Alessio Scardigli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

189

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

3

190

Pietro Veronesi

Gp Jiu Jitsu

3

191

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

3

192

Christian Ambrosio

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

3

193

Yussef Al Ja’beh

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

3

194

Filippo Samuele Bertolazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

2

195

Alessandro Viviani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2

196

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

2

197

Marco Amedura

Luta Livre Italia

2

198

Achille Saverio De Giglio

PK29

2

199

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

2

200

Luca Ursillo

Batatinha Team Cesena

2

201

Edoardo Arduini

Flow

2

202

EMANUELE COSTA

Team Costa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lecco

2