GI, Cintura Blu, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

1552.5

2

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

679

3

Mattia Cristo

Budo clan Sardegna

592

4

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

478

5

Martin Moiraghi

Stance HQ

450

6

Alessandro Pannella

Flow

432

7

Jacopo Poggetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

411

8

Alessio Salis

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

371

9

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

330

10

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

285

11

Mattia Tonon

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

285

12

Davide Moraglio

Officine Jiu Jitsu

270

13

Davide Federico Sbriglione

Krios Athletic combat clan

270

14

Seif Eldin Mohamed

Jiu Jitsu Factor

270

15

Nicolò Capponi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

245.5

16

Denys Balvus

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

231

17

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

229

18

Mateus De Souza

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

187.5

19

Matteo Parolin

Stance Brunico

180

20

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

168

21

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

162

22

Geremia Vilutis

Milanimal

153

23

Edoardo Manini

Waza - 3788

151

24

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

150

25

Flavio Trapani

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

148.5

26

Sasa Vincic

Flow

147

27

Francesco Calandra

Cicero Costha Italia

144

28

Andrea Scodanibbio

Flow

138

29

Davide Corazza

Flow

138

30

Christian Frillici

Matside Jiu Jitsu

135

31

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

135

32

Chamil Elsaev

135

33

Giorgio Luna

135

34

Alessandro Tosi

Stabile Fight Team

120

35

massimiliano orsi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

120

36

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

117

37

Pasquale Sciacovelli

Pro Team

111

38

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

108

39

Matteo Brignoli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

108

40

Alban Telhaj

Batatinha Team

108

41

Federico Alvino

New Millennium Team

108

42

Andrea Lucchesi

Batatinha Team

108

43

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

102

44

Gabriele Mazzucchi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

100

45

Riccardo Cavallaro

Athenaeum

94.5

46

Simone Pietro Castorina

Athenaeum BJJ - 7255

94.5

47

Marcello Bellanca

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

93

48

Pietro Ferrero

Batatinha Team

93

49

Giovanni Baggio

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

90

50

Giuseppe Frustagli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

90

51

Stefano Dainelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

90

52

Fabio Grazioli

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

90

53

Fraser Murray

Batatinha Team

90

54

Loris Fuschini

Lavica Project

90

55

Carlo Giacomello

Matside Jiu Jitsu

90

56

Mattia Montaperto

Cicero Costha Italia

90

57

Federico Guidi Federzoni

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

83

58

Adrian Harizi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

82.5

59

Simone Tabaglio

Cicero Costha Italia

81

60

Salvatore Valvano

Cicero Costha Italia

81

61

Lorenzo Nalesso

Matside Jiu Jitsu

79.5

62

Raffaello Nencioni

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

75

63

David Parasporo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

72

64

Francesco Compagno

CrossFight Academy

72

65

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

67.5

66

Fabio Stefanelli

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

67.5

67

Giacomo Mariani D'Altri

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

66

68

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

63

69

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

62

70

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

61

71

Yuri Caraffa

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

58

72

Stefano Chinello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

58

73

Davide Pagotto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

56

74

Matteo Musetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

54

75

Francesco D'antonio

Lottatori Milano

54

76

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

54

77

Iacopo Severini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

54

78

Pasquale Smiraglia

New Millennium Team

54

79

Antonio Strignano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

54

80

Alin Radu

54

81

enrico talamas simola

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

54

82

Riccardo Mele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

48

83

Daniele Sebastianelli

Flow

48

84

Guillermo Ruiz Garcia

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

48

85

Vito Lippolis

Pro Team

45

86

Lorenzo Vasini

45

87

Pierluigi Favia

PK29

43

88

Niccolo' Grasso

CrossFight Academy

42

89

Mattia Ciocchetti

CrossFight Academy

42

90

Alexandru Sirbu

Team Belsito Bjj Parma

42

91

Antonio Masiello

Makaji Team

42

92

Nicolò Ayroldi

Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto

40.5

93

Francesco Chiodini

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

40.5

94

Gaetano Gargano

Lavica Project

40.5

95

Marco Franciotti

Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

36

96

Mirko Salinitro

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

36

97

Adelin Dumitru Tanasa

Carlson Gracie Team Italia

36

98

Leonardo Folco

Lottatori Milano

36

99

Roberto Bescapè

36

100

Sebastiano Cecchini

36

101

Patrick Bissinger

36

102

Xavier Santana

36

103

Giuseppe Zimbardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

33

104

Francesco Giugliano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

31.5

105

Massimo Borroni

Kyoudaido

31

106

Israel Michael Espinoza Reina

Luta Livre Italia

30

107

Federico Polenghi

Luta Livre Italia

30

108

Lorenzo Torazza

Officine Jiu Jitsu

30

109

Filippo Rosa

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

30

110

Elton Jones Reboanto

CrossFight Academy

30

111

Pietro Troiano

Dojo Yoseikan

30

112

Riccardo Masserini

Stance HQ

30

113

Luca Carapezza

Yel Training Club

30

114

Stefano Bernardini

Flow

30

115

Sorin Secrieru

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

30

116

Ivan Gentile

30

117

Gianfranco Escobar

30

118

Donatello Angerame

Budo Clan Basilicata

29

119

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

28

120

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

28

121

Tommaso Nicoletti

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

27

122

Angelo Caua Marianelli

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

27

123

Matteo Moretto

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

124

Antonio Dell'olio

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

125

Nazarii Titov

Batatinha Team

27

126

Luis Paredes

Budo Clan Fermo

27

127

Gabriele D'Ignoti

27

128

Federico Minuz

Milanimal

27

129

Sebastiano Baseggio

27

130

Gaetano Minzera

27

131

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

24

132

Hakim Graini

Fight Family

24

133

Valerio Mazzi

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

24

134

Lorenzo Martini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

24

135

Carlo Maisto

Ps Phoenix Bjj International

24

136

Igor Zanella

22.5

137

Mateo Montano

22.5

138

Amedeo Gianfrancesco

Matside Jiu Jitsu

21

139

Paolo Bighignoli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

20

140

Francesco Carta

Riot Academy

19.5

141

Leonardo Urbano

Jmb Fight Team 6854

18

142

Luca Perredda

Officine Jiu Jitsu

18

143

Francesco Ascani

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

18

144

Marco Tiburzi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

18

145

Matteo Carabelli

Dunamis Jj

18

146

Riccardo Zanda

Flow

18

147

Francesco Marchione

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

18

148

Alessandro Albertini

Budo Clan Fermo

18

149

Giovanni Ferreli

18

150

Davide Lotti

Pro Team

18

151

Donato Cozzolino

New Millennium Team

18

152

Giulio Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

18

153

Roberto Ramundo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

16

154

Manuel Cirillo

Fight Gym Pistoia

16

155

Cristian Barresi

Officine Jiu Jitsu

16

156

Denis Redzic

Flow

16

157

Modesto Laguardia

Pro Team

16

158

Davide Esposto

Flow

16

159

Prisco Casertano

CrossFight Academy

16

160

Marco Codarin

Fight Gym Pistoia

15

161

Alessandro Rosa

Budo Clan Basilicata

15

162

Matteo Zanacca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

15

163

Giacomo Nabissi

Rolling Jj Riccione

15

164

Akim El Faitouri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

165

Roberto De Vardo

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

15

166

Matteo Corsini

15

167

Giuseppe Baleani

Budo Clan Siena

13.5

168

Michele Alfano

Riot Academy

13.5

169

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

12

170

Nicolò Zuccalli

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

12

171

Fabio Ferrone

Flow

12

172

Andrea Manfredi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Lodi

12

173

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

12

174

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

175

Esteban Caponio

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

176

Mattia Zanotta

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

177

Gabriele Corradi

Kyoudaido

12

178

Francesco Anastasi

Marzialmente - 3760

12

179

Alessio Barbaro

Lavica Project

12

180

Saverio Vezzali

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

181

Dario Tramontano

Flow

12

182

Giorgi Mezurnishvili

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

183

Leonardo Visconti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

12

184

Ali Nabil Mohamed Mohamed Elsayed Eldigwi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

12

185

ISAK RADOVANOVIC

Stance Brunico

12

186

Rey Delaurenti

12

187

Matteo Pannullo

12

188

Mattia Gabaldi

Flow

12

189

EMANUELE COSTA

12

190

Nicola Guglielmo

12

191

Jean Claude Arrigo

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

10

192

Federico Angotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

10

193

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

10

194

Federico Zardo

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

10

195

Luca Pacetti

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

10

196

Nasreddine Hafdane

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

9

197

Lorenzo Lobozzo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

9

198

Leonardo Carbone

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

9

199

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

9

200

Hector Luis Ramos Perez

Flow

9

201

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

9

202

Kristian Kubekin

Batatinha Team

9

203

Carlo Perra

Riot Academy

9

204

Gianmarco Badii

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

9

205

Alessandro Antonio Scarano

Rolling Jj Riccione

9

206

Giovanni De Martino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

207

Lorenzo Bianchi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

9

208

Edoardo Potenza

Dojo Kamakura Italia

9

209

Francesco Carrieri

Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto

9

210

Denis Fornaciari

CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

9

211

Erasmo Pagano

9

212

Lorenzo Labarile

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

213

Antonio Biancofiore

Budo Clan Siena

8

214

Felice Di Guida

Rolling Jj Roma - 7241

8

215

Yousef Bougader

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

216

Martino Viscaglia

Budo Clan Basilicata

8

217

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

7.5

218

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

6

219

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

6

220

Nicolas Farnesi

Team Kurama

6

221

Francesco Orsolini

Budo Clan Siena

6

222

Lorenzo Mattioni

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti

6

223

Giuseppe Carrà

Accademia Kama

6

224

Calogero Marrali

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina

6

225

Alessio Scardigli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

226

Gabriele Capicciola

Riot Academy

6

227

Dino Montemagno

Lavica Project

6

228

Corrado Esposito

Budo Clan Basilicata

6

229

Harry Yances Lee

6

230

Alessandro Maccagnan

6

231

Pietro Veronesi

Gp Jiu Jitsu

6

232

Federico Sacchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

6

233

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

6

234

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

6

235

Federico Colamartini

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

6

236

Alberto Mangani

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

6

237

Christian Ambrosio

Ix Legione

6

238

Mattia Frati

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

6

239

Leonardo Ancilotto

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

6

240

Giacomo Pacetti

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

6

241

Johnny Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

6

242

Leonardo Baragatti

Team Shaka

5

243

Cosimo Di Bella

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

4.5

244

Manuel Donati

Rolling Jj Riccione

4

245

Filippo Samuele Bertolazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

4

246

Christian Zappacosta

Budo Clan Chieti

4

247

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

4

248

Marco Amedura

Officine Jiu Jitsu

4

249

Juri Cori

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

4

250

Diego Anibal Raya Fernandez

Kyoudaido

4

251

Gioele Rasola

CrossFight Academy

4

252

Achille Saverio De Giglio

PK29

4

253

Domenico Zoccola

Budo Clan Avellino

4

254

Lorenzo Maltzeff

Rolling Jj Centocelle

4

255

Alessandro Viviani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

256

Calogero Accurso Tagano

Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj

3

257

Lorenzo Abis

Flow

3

258

Francesco Bianchi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

259

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

3

260

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

3

261

David Scalise

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

3

262

Enrico Maria Murano

Rolling Jj Salerno

3

263

Luca Ursillo

Batatinha Team Cesena

3

264

Edoardo Arduini

Flow

3

265

EMANUELE COSTA

Team Costa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lecco

3

266

Vitantonio Cannito

Pro Team

3

267

Mirko Bandiera

3

268

Giammarco Romagna

3

269

Hasan Husam Salameh

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

2