GI, Cintura Blu, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

1552.5

2

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

679

3

Mattia Cristo

Budo clan Sardegna

592

4

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

478

5

Martin Moiraghi

Stance HQ

450

6

Alessandro Pannella

Flow

432

7

Christian Frillici

Matside Jiu Jitsu

405

8

Alessio Salis

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

371

9

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

330

10

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

285

11

Mattia Tonon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

285

12

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

259

13

Nicolò Capponi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

245.5

14

Denys Balvus

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

231

15

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

168

16

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

162

17

Geremia Vilutis

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

153

18

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

150

19

Sasa Vincic

Flow

147

20

Andrea Scodanibbio

Flow

138

21

Davide Corazza

Flow

138

22

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

135

23

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

117

24

Pasquale Sciacovelli

ASD WCRA

111

25

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

108

26

Matteo Brignoli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

108

27

Federico Alvino

New Millennium Team

108

28

Andrea Lucchesi

Batatinha Team Marche

108

29

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

102

30

Pietro Ferrero

Batatinha Team

93

31

Stefano Dainelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

90

32

Fabio Grazioli

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

90

33

Salvatore Valvano

Cicero Costha Italia

81

34

Lorenzo Nalesso

Matside Jiu Jitsu

79.5

35

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

67.5

36

Giacomo Mariani D'Altri

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

66

37

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

63

38

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

62

39

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

61

40

Yuri Caraffa

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

58

41

Stefano Chinello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

58

42

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

57

43

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

54

44

Iacopo Severini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

54

45

Pasquale Smiraglia

New Millennium Team

54

46

Riccardo Mele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

48

47

Vito Lippolis

ASD WCRA

45

48

Antonio Masiello

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

42

49

Filippo Rosa

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

30

50

Sorin Secrieru

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

30

51

Ivan Gentile

Flow

30

52

Donatello Angerame

Budo Clan Basilicata

29

53

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

28

54

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

28

55

Tommaso Nicoletti

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

27

56

Angelo Caua Marianelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

27

57

Federico Minuz

MILANIMAL

27

58

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

24

59

Leonardo Urbano

Jmb Fight Team

18

60

Davide Lotti

ASD WCRA

18

61

Giulio Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

18

62

Roberto Ramundo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

16

63

Davide Esposto

Flow

16

64

Prisco Casertano

CrossFight Academy

16

65

Marco Codarin

Fight Gym Pistoia

15

66

Roberto De Vardo

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

15

67

Giuseppe Baleani

Budo Clan Siena

13.5

68

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

12

69

Nicolò Zuccalli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

12

70

Fabio Ferrone

Flow

12

71

Andrea Manfredi

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

12

72

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

12

73

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

74

Alessio Barbaro

Lavica Project

12

75

Saverio Vezzali

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

76

Dario Tramontano

Flow

12

77

Giorgi Mezurnishvili

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

78

Leonardo Visconti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

12

79

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

10

80

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

9

81

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

9

82

Alessandro Antonio Scarano

Rolling Jj Riccione

9

83

Lorenzo Bianchi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

9

84

Edoardo Potenza

Dojo Kamakura Italia

9

85

Yousef Bougader

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

86

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

7.5

87

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

6

88

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

6

89

Alessio Scardigli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

90

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

6

91

Pietro Veronesi

Gp Jiu Jitsu

6

92

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

6

93

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

6

94

Christian Ambrosio

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

6

95

Johnny Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

6

96

Filippo Samuele Bertolazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

4

97

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

4

98

Marco Amedura

Luta Livre Italia

4

99

Achille Saverio De Giglio

PK29

4

100

Alessandro Viviani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

101

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

3

102

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

3

103

David Scalise

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

3

104

Luca Ursillo

Batatinha Team Cesena

3

105

Edoardo Arduini

Flow

3

106

EMANUELE COSTA

Team Costa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lecco

3