GI, Cintura Viola, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Matteo Parolin

Stance Brunico

1065

2

Iacopo Vinci

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

877.5

3

Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

765

4

Antonio Saltups Caretto

Centurion

706.5

5

Andrea Degiovanni

Alliance Casale

675

6

Giuseppe Corazza

Flow

541.5

7

Daniel Farinelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

540

8

Claudio D'angelo

Trinacria Bjj

475.5

9

Marco Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

454.5

10

Matteo Pezzati

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

361.5

11

Alessio Salis

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

324

12

Luca Angrisani

Budo Clan Cava

284.5

13

Augustin Cozonac

Caimani team

252

14

Lorenzo Caldarelli

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

248

15

Luca Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

234

16

Michele Abbattista

Matside Jiu Jitsu

213

17

Cristian Gaeta

Officine Jiu Jitsu

212

18

Carmine Pastore

Budo Clan Avellino

189

19

Luca Rinaldi

Stance HQ

189

20

Pietro Di Costanzo

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

185

21

Giacomo Martinenghi

Kyoudaido

184

22

Oleg Bruma

150

23

Marco Batisti

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

141

24

Mattia Tonon

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

139.5

25

Alberto Dusi

Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

135

26

Stanislav Chiriacov

Ix Legione

135

27

Stefano Bernardi

Rio Grappling Club Italia

126

28

Gabriel De Luca

Fight Gym Pistoia

123

29

Gabriele Angrisani

Budo Clan Cava

123

30

Carlo Pighetti

Associazione Aranha

117

31

Antonio Giudice

Matside Jiu Jitsu

115

32

Manuel Demuru

Centurion

114

33

Marco Zamboni

Elite Jiu-jitsu

108

34

Enrico Cioffi

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

108

35

Kevin Luna crespo

108

36

Elia Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

102

37

Francesco Cesaro

Accademia Kama

90

38

Francesco Silvestri

Flow

90

39

Michael Farnesi

Team Kurama

90

40

Bogdan Alexandru Soare

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

81

41

Andrea Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

81

42

Francesco Bussi

81

43

Luke Wilding

81

44

Roberto Rea

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

80

45

Andrea Dui

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

79.5

46

Andrea Leone

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

78

47

Daniele Santisi

Dunamis Jj

71

48

Federico Infranca

Yel Training Club

69

49

Giuseppe Bagnuolo

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

69

50

Giuseppe Guarnieri

Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803

66

51

Pedro Henrique Souza Santos

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

61

52

Paolo De Conciliis

Flow

60

53

Dario Agozino

Flow

54

54

Riccardo Franciotti

Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

54

55

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

52

56

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

49.5

57

Marco Taddei

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

48

58

Fortunato Calderone

Matside Jiu Jitsu

48

59

Ivan Schettino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

46

60

Davide Bettin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

46

61

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

45

62

Pasquale Sciacovelli

ASD WCRA

45

63

Alessandro Pierobon

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

45

64

Kevin Luna crespo

45

65

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

43.5

66

Matteo Burberi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

39

67

David Pozzi

Dunamis Jj

37

68

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

36

69

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

36

70

Mihail Sirbu

Alliance Casale

36

71

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

36

72

Riccardo Mazzù

Gp Jiu Jitsu

34

73

Marco Meggiarin

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

33

74

Gianluca Mola

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

33

75

Enio Koshi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

33

76

Dario Giuseppe Scatigna

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

30

77

Andrea Ruocco

Batatinha Team

30

78

Emanuele Zardo

Officine Jiu Jitsu

30

79

Francesco D'antonio

Lottatori Milano

30

80

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

30

81

Giulio Seccafieno

Centurion

30

82

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

30

83

Alessandro Soj

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

30

84

Francesco Calandra

Cicero Costha Italia

30

85

Riccardo Mattia Braganti

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

30

86

matthias mezzogori

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

30

87

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

27

88

Samuele Trovò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

89

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

27

90

Leonardo Ancilotto

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

27

91

Matteo Pistoia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

92

Fraser Murray

27

93

Mauro Danesin

CrossFight Academy

26

94

Simone Vivarelli

Budo Clan Siena

26

95

Francesco Grugni

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

25.5

96

Alessandro Terrazzoni

Batatinha Team

22.5

97

Giovanni Elia Bernardi

Caimani team

22.5

98

Dario Belmonte

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529

21

99

Andrea Antonione

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

20

100

Luca Trombi

Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia

18

101

Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro

Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760

18

102

Antonino Saccà

Roger Gracie Academy Roma

18

103

Alessio Fedele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

18

104

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

18

105

Giuseppe Liuzzi

Budo Clan Basilicata

18

106

Pasquale Citro

Matside Jiu Jitsu

16

107

Pasquale Dromì

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

16

108

Antonio Giorgi

Flow

16

109

Manuel Farinelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

15

110

Alessandro Genovese

Krios Athletic combat clan

15

111

Francesco Favaro'

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

13.5

112

Gianluca Boschetti

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

12

113

Simone Ballarini

Luta Livre Italia

12

114

Federico Mastrolia

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

115

Jacopo Poggetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

116

Alessio Germinario

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

117

Luca Piras

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

9

118

Simone Fragassi

9

119

Samuele Carbone

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

8

120

Davide Mannino

Rolling Jj Salerno

6

121

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

6

122

Loris Fontana

CrossFight Academy

6

123

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

6

124

Giuseppe Sotgiu

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

125

Salvatore Fabio De Bari

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

126

Adriano Angiolillo

Budo Clan Iron Hill

6

127

Antonio Battigelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

6

128

Stefano Cariello Musso

Riot Academy

4.5

129

Riccardo Perino

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

4

130

Gianluca Ancora

Rolling Jj Taranto

4

131

Simone Mura

Riot Academy

3

132

Davide Biagiotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

3

133

Lorenzo Martini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

134

Gabriele Schellino

Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

135

Marco Spera

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

3

136

Riccardo Marchioro

3

137

Carmine Matrone

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

2