GI, Cintura Viola, Master 2 - Maschio 2022

1

Marcello De Filippo

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

585

2

Jadran Ferro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

513

3

Federico Burratti

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

405

4

Andrea Bargi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

337.5

5

Luca Gennaro Viglio

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

324

6

Alessandro Di Nella

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara

304

7

Alessandro Salvini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

279

8

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

270

9

Francesco Fara

Matside Jiu Jitsu

270

10

Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

168

11

Iacopo Salemmi

Milanimal

165

12

Davide Battista

Alliance Casale

162

13

Simone Mura

Riot Academy

154

14

Abdelhak Alaoui Belghiti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Cremona

148.5

15

Samuele Carbone

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

144

16

Giovanni Cardinale

Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333

144

17

Raffaele Liuzza

Lavica Project

139.5

18

Kamil Wojdak

135

19

Giovanni Vito Demattia

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

130.5

20

Andrea Penisto Boschetto

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

121.5

21

Marco Barbarini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

120

22

Angelo Pompeo

Budo Clan Chieti

90

23

Michele Sambruni

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

90

24

Marco Trotta

Academia Parabellum 6890

90

25

Riccardo Gagliardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

90

26

GIUSEPPE CARDONE

Pro Team

90

27

Alessio Nicolò

Budo Clan Iron Hill

84

28

IULIAN DUMITRIU

76.5

29

Francesco Livini

Milanimal

75

30

Paolo Romondia

Fight Gym Pistoia

67.5

31

Giuseppe Azzarello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

66

32

Luigi Porretto

Budo Clan Siena

55.5

33

Renys Ramon Lisa Correa

Batatinha Team

55

34

Luca Senatore

Centurion

49

35

Diego Iennarella

Officine Jiu Jitsu

48

36

Zvjezdan Todorovic

Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone

48

37

Sergio Guardi

Stance HQ

48

38

Daniele Della Biancia

Jacarè Team - Italia

48

39

Francesco Silvestri

Flow

46

40

Matteo Sgarbossa

Caimani team

40.5

41

Marco Segulin

Batatinha Team

40.5

42

Nadir El Hamamsy

wolf grappling bjj cascina

40

43

Vincenzo Lobasso

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

30

44

Antonino Tirenna

Cicero Costha Rinaldo Bjj

30

45

Stefano Gagliardone

Rolling Jj Alessandria

30

46

Francesco Bianchi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

47

Gaetano Baldi

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

30

48

Giovanni Zumbo

Ground Pressure Team Messina

30

49

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

27

50

Luca Gravina

ASD ACCADEMIA SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO

27

51

Lorenzo Romoli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

27

52

Nardino Moro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

27

53

Andrea Feliziani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

24

54

Livio Fanelli

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

18

55

Giuseppe Scarascia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

16

56

Davide Ciampini

15

57

Andrea Intoppa

Riot Academy

13.5

58

Stefano Di Giovenale

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

9

59

Giulio Moino

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

9

60

Alfredo Moraci

A.S.D. JUDO FRASCATI

8

61

Gianluca Palma

Batatinha Team Valconca

8

62

Marco Costa

Riot Academy

7.5