GI, Cintura Viola, Master 1 - Maschio 2022

1

Francesco Favaro'

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

993

2

Daniele Bovo

Kyoudaido

675

3

Paolo Romondia

Fight Gym Pistoia

559.5

4

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

522

5

Alessandro Croce

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

477

6

Edoardo Paccamonti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

459

7

Simone Gabbetta

Juan Neves Bjj

445

8

Alessandro Fraziano

Flow

382.5

9

Vito Adriatico

Cicero Costha Italia

351

10

Paolo Jesus Viola

Iron Jiu Jitsu

295.5

11

Dario Belmonte

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529

293.5

12

Michael Bene

Stance HQ

270

13

Angelo D'agresti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

270

14

Mattia Rossi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

232

15

RENATO BALLIU

SNAP

216

16

Niccolò Castellani

Flow

201

17

Giuliano Bello

Budo Clan Avellino

166

18

Giuseppe Merella

Batatinha Team

165

19

Christian Stevanato

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

162

20

Robert Wayne

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

151.5

21

Filippo Galiero

Juan Neves Bjj

144

22

Adriano Bologna

Officine Jiu Jitsu

144

23

Giovanni Perredda

Officine Jiu Jitsu

142

24

Riccardo Perino

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

139.5

25

Sean Chircop

135

26

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

117

27

Michele Zannoni

Marzialmente - 3760

111

28

Alend Selami

CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

108

29

Salvatore Crabuzza

108

30

Enzo Lattes

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

106

31

Gianluca Ancora

Rolling Jj Taranto

105

32

Cristian Barresi

Officine Jiu Jitsu

103.5

33

Idolo Durante

Budo Clan Chieti

103

34

Alessandro Lippo

Rolling Jj Taranto

102

35

Giuseppe Liuzzi

Budo Clan Basilicata

100

36

Riccardo Sperone

PK29

90

37

Marco Trotta

Academia Parabellum 6890

90

38

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

90

39

Vanni De Santis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

90

40

Stefano Gambetta

81

41

Alessio Nicolò

Budo Clan Iron Hill

75

42

Francesco Piccione

Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia

72

43

Massimiliano Sonego

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

58.5

44

Paolo Tosoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

57

45

Riccardo Ciucci

Matside Jiu Jitsu

54

46

Stefano Di Giovenale

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

54

47

Francesco Fontana

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

54

48

Marco Meggiarin

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

48

49

Francesco Dore

Matside Jiu Jitsu

45

50

Salvatore Fabio De Bari

Matside Jiu Jitsu

45

51

Lorenzo Brugaletta

Bolognina Luta Club

38

52

Alessandro Barbierato

wolf grappling bjj cascina

36

53

Andrea Rizzato

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

36

54

Mihail Catana

36

55

Markus Wallinger

36

56

Juri Villani

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

31

57

Gianluca Palma

Batatinha Team Valconca

30

58

Stefano Cariello Musso

Riot Academy

30

59

Salvatore Parisi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

60

Matteo Pistoia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

61

Paolo Valguarnera

Flow

30

62

Pietro Elisei

Flow

30

63

Francesco Dagostino

Pro Team

27

64

Maykol Andreani

Batatinha Team Marche

27

65

Francesco Villani

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

27

66

Simone Onofri

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114

24

67

Stefano Bassani

Accademia Kama

20

68

Valerio Mariuz

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

18

69

Marco Barbarini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

18

70

Angelo De Pala

Infinity JiuJitsu

18

71

Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

18

72

Daniele Della Biancia

Jacarè Team - Italia

18

73

Stefano Fabrizi

CrossFight Academy

16

74

Domenico Mastrochirico

Pro Team

16

75

Simone Mura

Riot Academy

15

76

Niccolò De Paolo

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

15

77

Lorenzo Mazzotti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

15

78

Alessandro Erbagan

15

79

Michele Pescia

15

80

Daniel Ossena

Caimani team

12

81

Lorenzo Di Luise

Riot Academy

12

82

Emanuele Cicciomessere

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

12

83

Antonio Antefermo

PK29

12

84

Davide Ruocco

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

12

85

William Aschero

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

10

86

Marco Pigozzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

10

87

Gaetano Baldi

DOJO TREVISO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

9

88

Alberto Santoro

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

6

89

Samuele Carbone

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

6

90

Emanuele Lupo

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

6

91

Roberto Bolognesi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

6