No GI, Cintura Bianca, Master 1 - Maschio 2023

1

Gabriele Marchetti

Flow

405

2

Gianluca Lanini

Budo Clan Roma Est

378

3

Rico Christhopher Adigazalov

MILANIMAL

297

4

Matteo Vagnini

Flow

285

5

Calogero Pitrone

Matside Jiu Jitsu

279

6

Guglielmo pulidori

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

276

7

Carlo Stella

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

270

8

Constantin Chiruta

ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA

234

9

Matteo Marino

ALLIANCE PIACENZA

225

10

Vieri Sacchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

224

11

Alessandro Finotto

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

209

12

PAOLO ZACCARELLI

Shoot Team Academy

204

13

Alessio Costenaro

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

198

14

Luca Perisano

Rolling Jj Salerno

192

15

Gino Visaloth Enriquez

Stance HQ

189

16

Klinton Volaj

Iron Jiu Jitsu

180

17

Michele Grasso

Tora Tora Tora

140

18

Simone Passalacqua

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

135

19

Giovanni Terracciano

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

135

20

Gianni Scarpa Gregorj

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

135

21

Mirko Allori

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

129

22

Daniele Virgili

Budo Clan Roma Est

126

23

Jacopo Cilibrasi

Juan Neves Bjj

110

24

Silvan Gjura

Fight Gym Pistoia

108

25

alberto micheli

108

26

Johannes Formato

Matside Jiu Jitsu

108

27

Simone Carella

CrossFight Academy

102

28

Federico Barone

Stance HQ

93

29

Riccardo Marcinnò

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

90

30

Nicola M. Patrone

Budo Clan Basilicata

81

31

Michele Karis Affinito

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

81

32

Martin Diogo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

81

33

EDOARDO TRAVAGLINI

Tora Tora Tora

75

34

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

72

35

Carlo Maria Mori

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

72

36

Antonio Elifani

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

72

37

Pio Mattera

Budo Clan Ischia

69

38

Alessandro Magherini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

63

39

Enrico Paolocci

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114

62

40

Francesco Sebastiano D'amato

ASD WCRA

60

41

Lorenzo Ferraro

Centurion

60

42

Elia Favilli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

60

43

LORENZO OLLARI

CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

57

44

Roman Diaconu

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

54

45

Alessandro Mendozza

Ground Pressure Team Messina

54

46

Patrizio Della Verità

Budo Clan Roma Est

54

47

Lorenzo Carboni

Budo Clan Roma Est

54

48

CLAUDIO PANE

Flow

54

49

emanuele obliato

Flow

54

50

Alexandru Vasile Ungureanu

Budo Clan Iron Hill

54

51

Muhamed Bajramovic

Iron Jiu Jitsu

53

52

Gheorghe Susai

Bolognina Luta Club

51

53

Riccardo Micheli

Flow

51

54

Simone Carniel

Stance HQ

50

55

Rodrigo Pereira Dias

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

48

56

Federico Andreon

Matside Jiu Jitsu

45

57

Daniele Rossi

wolf grappling bjj cascina

45

58

Mirko Meli

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

45

59

Marco Cusimano

Flow

42

60

Edward Ricardo Feliz Ortiz

Associazione Aranha

39

61

Umberto Ridolfi

Bolognina Luta Club

39

62

Khalil Berchaoui

Cicero Costha Italia

36

63

Steve Piliero

Batatinha Team Cesena

36

64

andrea Sammarchi

Associazione Aranha

36

65

Enrico Punzetti

Batatinha Team Cesena

33

66

FABIANO CANZIO

Rolling JJ Pordenone

33

67

Saverio Anaciello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

30

68

Luca Ronchi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

30

69

Niccolo Giordani

CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

30

70

Francesco Marchi

Budo Clan Siena

30

71

Bruno Miguel Soares Fortes

Flow

27

72

Domenico Bruno

Budo Clan Ischia

27

73

Luca Foschi

Riot Academy

27

74

Berardino Silletti

ASD WCRA

27

75

Marco Quattrone

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

27

76

Antonio Matera

MILANIMAL

26

77

Davide Maltoni

Rolling Jj Riccione

26

78

Corrado Giavante

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

24

79

Dario Carnio

Cicero Costha Italia

24

80

Fabio Bravi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

21

81

Lorenzo Breschi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

21

82

Marco Cialdella

Makaji Team

20

83

Andrea Vangeli

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

18

84

Nicola Scomparin

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

18

85

Lorenzo Camponi

Flow

18

86

Giacomo Quaglieri

Flow

18

87

Lorenzo Rossi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

18

88

Luca Barbieri

New Millennium Team

18

89

Alessandro Fazzi

Combat Lab

18

90

Igor Guarducci

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

18

91

Marco Onofrio Torres

Matside Jiu Jitsu

18

92

Lorenzo Salvucci

Matside Jiu Jitsu

18

93

Francesco Di marino

New Millennium Team

18

94

Fabrizio Mosca

wolf grappling bjj cascina

18

95

Michele Lomuscio

Budo Clan Basilicata

18

96

Luca Sciacqua

ASD WCRA

18

97

Alfredo Mazzamauro

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

16

98

Armando Marchillo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

99

Giuseppe Maltese

Iron Jiu Jitsu Imperia

15

100

Mattia Angelini

ASD WCRA

12

101

leonardo scarcella

Associazione Aranha

12

102

Antonio Pacini

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

103

Marco Biganzoli

CrossFight Academy

11

104

Nunzio Del Giudice

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

9

105

Antonio Maria Laino

Luta Livre Italia

9

106

Alessandro Pugliese

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

107

Marcin Trzos

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

108

Luca Munari

Caimani team

9

109

Simone Sebastiano Avola

Matside Jiu Jitsu

8

110

Jason Doumbe

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

8

111

Andrea Castrignano'

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Modena

8

112

Andrea Cutolo De Rosis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

8

113

Francesco Pietrafesa

Caimani team

6

114

Alessandro Papandrea

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

6

115

francesco manzo

Rolling Jj Salerno

6

116

Alessandro Profiti

Rolling Jj Centocelle

6

117

Giammarco Romagna

De La Riva Italia

3

118

Giulio Ambrosi

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

3

119

Riccardo Paloscia

Tora Tora Tora

3

120

Nicola Didone'

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2