No GI, Cintura Bianca, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

ELIAS DELLAMARIA

Stance Brunico

443

2

Lorenzo De Pretto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

405

3

Ludovico Ferrari

Matside Jiu Jitsu

378

4

Samuel Meloncelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

342

5

Luca Liberatore

Flow

306

6

tommaso baranzelli

Dunamis Jj

291

7

Luca Scaringella

Rolling Jj Centocelle

282

8

Eugenio Cherubini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

279

9

Constantin-Samuel Curelariu

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

270

10

Daniele Mastrosimone

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

270

11

JONAS PLANK

Stance Brunico

270

12

Luca Valerio

Juan Neves Bjj

270

13

Matteo Marino

ALLIANCE PIACENZA

216

14

Davide Simeoni

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

171

15

Renzo Martin Espinoza Farfan

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

162

16

Edoardo Tazio Biancotto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

159

17

Andrea Burattin

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

156

18

antonio donzellini

Associazione Aranha

144

19

Nicola Francesco Schiavone

Batatinha Team Cesena

140

20

Giulio Ettore D'urso

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

138

21

Rocco cabiale

Accademia Torino Bjj

138

22

David Pachetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

135

23

Tommaso Uccelli

Stance HQ

135

24

Alessandro Gabbini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

117

25

ANDREA AMBROSINI

Matside Jiu Jitsu

108

26

Tommaso Tognarelli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

108

27

Nikola Prodanov

Rolling Jj Centocelle

102

28

Marco Padovani

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

96

29

Pier Francesco Petrini

Centurion

90

30

Leonardo Bertolin

Shoot Team Academy

90

31

Emanuele Vola

Ground Pressure Team Messina

90

32

Marcello Martilli

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

90

33

Giona Doddis Mantovani

Rolling Jj Genova

81

34

Giovanni Gasparini

Shoot Team Academy

81

35

filippo GAMONDI

Kyoudaido

81

36

Gianni Scarpa Gregorj

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

81

37

Maurizio Papariello

Flow

81

38

Ilario Amato

Jiu Academy

72

39

Matteo Cutrignelli

ASD WCRA

60

40

Giuseppe Lanzone

54

41

Eliseo Serpelloni

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

54

42

Antonio D'Addario

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

54

43

Giovanni Genchi

ASD WCRA

54

44

Antonio Erasmo D'Attero

Flow

54

45

Rakhim Asuev

Jiu Academy

54

46

Valerio Angelozzi

Rolling Jj Centocelle

51

47

ANDREA ALBERICI

Stance HQ

51

48

Andrea Sforza

Rolling Jj Riccione

45

49

Tiziano Leonardi

Flow

45

50

Niki Romagnoli

Stance Atessa

45

51

Edoardo Scorza

Batatinha Team Valconca

36

52

Fioravante Fornaro

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

36

53

Filippo Gueltrini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

36

54

Alessandro Jamal De Luca

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

36

55

Paolo Pesenti

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

36

56

Alessio Costenaro

Brazilian jiu jitsu nervi

36

57

Lorenzo Giampetruzzi

ASD WCRA

36

58

Lorenzo Arcangeli

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

59

Giulio Baldi

Fight Gym Pistoia

36

60

Luca Iampietro

ROGER GRACIE ABBIATEGRASSO

30

61

Manuel Castoldi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

30

62

Riccardo Serra

Budo Clan Iron Hill

30

63

Michele alfonso Alaimo

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

30

64

Keshava Corti

Fight Gym Pistoia

30

65

Alessandro Mondo

Ground Pressure Team Messina

30

66

Matteo Costantini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

30

67

Matteo Castigliò

Flow

30

68

Andrea Cortesi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

69

Matteo Muran

Caimani team

27

70

Filippo Bertucci

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

27

71

Luca Verdoni

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

27

72

Giacomo Uggeri

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Reggio Emilia

27

73

Giulio Maria Scarparo

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

27

74

Sebastiano Agostini

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

27

75

Giacomo Duò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

76

Carlo Stella

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

24

77

Davide Cantelli

Flow

24

78

Matteo Zelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114

24

79

Lorenzo Scoglio

Flow

21

80

Marco Mentasti

Stance HQ

21

81

Thomas pagnossin

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

21

82

Marco Messina

Bolognina Luta Club

18

83

Walter Oronzo Marzulli

ASD WCRA

18

84

Giovanni Cecchi

Fight Gym Pistoia

18

85

Davide Ferrigno

New Millennium Team

18

86

Edoardo Paccagnella

Caimani team

18

87

Fabrizio Locritani

Rolling Jj Taranto

18

88

Daniele Samarelli

Jiu Academy

18

89

Antonio Cerbone

New Millennium Team

18

90

Giuliano Spaccavento

Jiu Academy

18

91

edoardo maria d’onofrio

CrossFight Academy

18

92

Umberto Ridolfi

Bolognina Luta Club

16

93

Tommaso Maragno

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

94

Leonardo Pesce

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

15

95

Gianmarco Bordin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

96

Gabriele Betti

15

97

Antonio Scarpellini

Batatinha Team Cesena

15

98

Stefano Cocola

Flow

15

99

Emanuele Rinaldi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

15

100

LUCA DIOTALEVI

Flow

15

101

Ulderico Vagnoni

Bolognina Luta Club

15

102

Arjuna Corti

Fight Gym Pistoia

12

103

Tommaso Sordo

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

12

104

Giammarco Quarta

ASD WCRA

12

105

Victor Ruffo Dias

Caimani team

12

106

Gabriele Reali

Tora Tora Tora

12

107

Alessandro Landini

Dunamis Jj

12

108

Federico Fede

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

12

109

Giulio Biscardi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

110

Lorenzo Mandelli

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

12

111

Alessio Cecchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

12

112

Razvan Angelo Oprean

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

12

113

Hicham Namiq

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

12

114

Anduel Keqi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

115

Joele Moretti

Batatinha Team Cesena

9

116

leonardo francescutto

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

9

117

Michael Scelsi

Batatinha Team Valconca

9

118

Daniele Natale

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

9

119

Gianfranco Bartucca

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

9

120

PierFrancesco Castellari

Flow

9

121

Amer Ben henia

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

9

122

Riccardo Bellomi

Caimani team

9

123

Alessandro Gasparin

Batatinha Team

9

124

Giuseppe Arnone

New Millennium Team

6

125

Daniele Santoro

Flow

6

126

Giuseppe Averna

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

6

127

Alessio Giuliani

ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA

6

128

Samuele Cozzolino

New Millennium Team

6

129

Giuseppe Elefante

Budo Clan Avellino

6

130

YASSINE FIKRI

Shoot Team Academy

6

131

Valerio Vaccaro

New Millennium Team

6

132

Peiman Bahrani

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

6

133

Matteo Meccariello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Napoli

6

134

Leonardo Migliaccio

Rolling Jj Centocelle

6

135

Giovanni Angrisani

Ground Pressure Team Messina

6

136

Mirko Broccoli

Stance HQ

4

137

Mattia Vito Borino

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

3

138

Pier paolo Pigini

Officine Jiu Jitsu

3

139

ANDREA CALISESI

Batatinha Team Cesena

2

140

Mario Palumbo

Budo Clan Basilicata

2