No GI, Cintura Viola, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Giuseppe Corazza

Flow

727.5

2

Francesco Galassi

Luta Livre Italia

519

3

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

284

4

Mihail Lavraniuc

283.5

5

Luca Poletti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

270

6

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

264

7

Fabrizio Foresio

Stance HQ

234

8

Matteo Martellozzo

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

228.5

9

Andrea Dui

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

225.5

10

Luca Perredda

Officine Jiu Jitsu

216

11

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

207

12

Lorenzo Caldarelli

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

207

13

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

196.5

14

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

180

15

Guglielmo Cecca

Luta Livre Italia

180

16

Francesco Calandra

Cicero Costha Italia

180

17

Francesco Nuzzi

Cicero Costha Italia

162

18

Antonio Saltups Caretto

Centurion

154.5

19

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

137

20

Tommaso Cotelli

Iron Jiu Jitsu

108

21

Mateus De Souza

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

108

22

Simone Gaggioli

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

106.5

23

Armando Cavalieri D'oro

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

96

24

Sarunas Sadauskas

Milanimal

94.5

25

Matteo Lombardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia

81

26

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

81

27

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

81

28

Alessandro Soj

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

75

29

Pasquale Dromì

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

72

30

Giacomo Martinenghi

Kyoudaido

72

31

Elia Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

72

32

Simone Ballarini

Luta Livre Italia

72

33

Pietro Di Costanzo

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

70.5

34

Eugenio Brumat

Dojo Yoseikan

68.5

35

Dario Agozino

Flow

67.5

36

Alberto Dusi

Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

67.5

37

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

67.5

38

Elio Caiaffa

Pro Team

66

39

Salvatore Guarrera

Athenaeum

63

40

Amer husam hasan Salameh

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

63

41

Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

54

42

Francesco Grugni

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

54

43

Francesco Cesaro

Accademia Kama

52.5

44

Stefano Faiel Dattilo

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

51

45

David Pozzi

Dunamis Jj

48.5

46

Luciano Demuru

Centurion

45

47

Matteo Adami

Matside Jiu Jitsu

44

48

Francesco Piccione

Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia

36

49

Cosimo Damiano Amendolagine

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

36

50

Tommaso Cecchetti

Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts

36

51

enrico talamas simola

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

36

52

Giuseppe Guarnieri

Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803

31

53

Samuele Trovò

Matside Jiu Jitsu

31

54

Alberto Volpato

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

30

55

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

27

56

Volodymyr Kaytanovych

Rolling Jj Alessandria

27

57

Luke Wilding

27

58

Karim El Kadi

27

59

Giulio Seccafieno

Centurion

26

60

Nicolò Puglisi

Cicero Costha Italia

25

61

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

24

62

Alberto Sodi

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

24

63

Marco Zamboni

Elite Jiu-jitsu

24

64

Fabio Zappitelli

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

24

65

Simone Vivarelli

Budo Clan Siena

22

66

Mattia Lucciarini

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

22

67

Giorgio Porazzi

Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333

21

68

Giovanni Elia Bernardi

Caimani team

21

69

Aleksandar Jankovic

TEAM BURNING

21

70

Claudio D'angelo

Trinacria Bjj

20

71

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

20

72

Alessandro Genovese

Krios Athletic combat clan

20

73

Giacomo Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

20

74

Fabiano Sarandrea

Batatinha Team Torino

20

75

Giuseppe Bagnuolo

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

20

76

Matteo Burberi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

18

77

Dino Montemagno

Fundamental Jiujitsu

18

78

Marco Segulin

Batatinha Team

18

79

Leonardo Ancilotto

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

80

Alberto Rubbi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

18

81

Mattia Tonon

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

82

Daniele Sgherza

Matside Jiu Jitsu

18

83

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

15

84

Giuseppe Liuzzi

Budo Clan Basilicata

15

85

Andrea Airaghi

CrossFight Academy

14

86

Matteo Pistoia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

13.5

87

Federico Infranca

Yel Training Club

13

88

Matteo Vermiglio

Sampaiobjj_fcs Lecco 6727

12

89

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

12

90

Nicolò Ayroldi

Infinity JiuJitsu

12

91

Gabriele Angrisani

Budo Clan Cava

12

92

Alex Galeotti

Accademia 624 Sampa Bjj Italy 6508

12

93

Ivan Schettino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

12

94

Mattia D'ambola

Rolling Jj Salerno

12

95

Michele Abbattista

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

96

Marco Nogarè

10

97

Maurizio Scaratti

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

9

98

Luca Trombi

Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia

9

99

Riccardo Mazzù

Gp Jiu Jitsu

9

100

Davide Macrì

CrossFight Academy

9

101

Carmine Matrone

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

102

Bruno Casula

Officine Jiu Jitsu

9

103

Adriano Angiolillo

Budo Clan Iron Hill

9

104

Michael Partington

9

105

Filippo Colonna

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

8

106

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

8

107

Cristian Rota

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

6

108

Luca Senatore

Centurion

6

109

Lorenzo Martini

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

110

Dario Annese

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

6

111

Giacomo Tucci

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

6

112

Federico Sampaolo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

6

113

Pasquale Citro

Matside Jiu Jitsu

4

114

Andrea Ciardulli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

3

115

Giuseppe Sotgiu

Matside Jiu Jitsu

3

116

Antonio Battigelli

Rio Grappling Club Italia

3

117

Oleg Bruma

3

118

Dario Belmonte

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529

2.5

119

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

2

120

Cosimo Gorgoni

ASD WCRA

2

121

Marco Spera

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

2

122

Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro

Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760

1