No GI, Cintura Blu, Adulti - Maschio 2023

1

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

1035

2

Tommaso Foresio

Stance HQ

391.5

3

Federico Zardo

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

359

4

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

342

5

Davide Esposto

Flow

339.5

6

Damiano Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

270

7

Mattia Cristo

Budo clan Sardegna

261

8

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

235

9

Riccardo Mele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

204

10

Antonio Maria Laino

Luta Livre Italia

195

11

Cesare Mussoni

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

189

12

Nicola Zaina

Krios Athletic combat clan

189

13

Alessio francesco Azzu

Accademia Kama

189

14

Francesco Mazzeo

Stance HQ

189

15

Andrea Scodanibbio

Flow

180

16

Marco Ranieri

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

180

17

Mattia Montaperto

Cicero Costha Italia

180

18

Lorenzo Aloisi

Krios Athletic combat clan

180

19

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

176

20

Eros Saccon

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Vittorio Veneto

148.5

21

Valerio Rastrelli

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

147

22

Adrian Harizi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

137

23

Sebastião Lino Da Silva

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

135

24

Alessandro Tosi

Stabile Fight Team

134

25

Angelo Maria Terenzio

Stance HQ

126

26

Marco Franciotti

Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

123

27

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

114

28

Geremia Vilutis

Milanimal

114

29

Hasan Husam Salameh

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

111

30

Sorin Secrieru

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

110

31

EDOARDO MAMMARELLA

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

108

32

Gabriele Casella

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

108

33

Daniele Battaglia

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

108

34

Nicolò Zuccalli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

105

35

Giulio Lamanna

Dunamis Jj

94.5

36

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

90

37

iurie lapicus

90

38

Federico Rotoni

Perugia Scorpion Team

90

39

Naceur Abdelnor

90

40

Mirko Salinitro

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

89

41

Flavio Trapani

AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360

87

42

Andrei Tarasov

ALLIANCE PIACENZA

84

43

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

84

44

Christian Frillici

Matside Jiu Jitsu

81

45

Antonio Masiello

Makaji Team

76

46

Alberto Austoni

Stance HQ

75

47

ISAK RADOVANOVIC

Stance Brunico

74

48

Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez

Budo Clan Roma Est

72

49

Luca Forte

Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team

72

50

Denis Redzic

Flow

72

51

Matteo Victor Bonatti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

72

52

Denis Fornaciari

CARLSON GRACIE PARMA

72

53

Enjo Zyka

72

54

Benjamin Brankovic

72

55

Davide Montecchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

67.5

56

Alessandro Prometti

Flow

67

57

Riccardo Cavallaro

Athenaeum

65

58

Francesco Compagno

CrossFight Academy

64

59

Kristian Kubekin

Batatinha Team

63

60

Francesco Scaburri

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

63

61

Hristijan Nikolov

Officine Jiu Jitsu

63

62

Younes Carrarini

Accademia Torino Bjj

63

63

kirill kolotilin

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

63

64

Nicolò Bucosse

Batatinha Team

60

65

Mario Mingaj

Budo Clan Chieti

60

66

Gianfranco Escobar

60

67

Gabriele Mazzucchi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

58.5

68

Davide Federico Sbriglione

Krios Athletic combat clan

58

69

Alban Telhaj

Batatinha Team

56

70

Leonardo Bertazzoni

Conecta Jiu Jitsu

54

71

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

54

72

Giacomo Mariani D'Altri

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

54

73

Igor Zanella

54

74

Mattia Di Giacomo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Chieti

54

75

Fabio Carbone

Matside Jiu Jitsu

54

76

Andrea De Ponti

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

52.5

77

Gabriele Scardoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

51

78

Roberto De Vardo

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

51

79

Carlo Giacomello

Matside Jiu Jitsu

50

80

Alessandro Cozzi

Milanimal

49.5

81

Francesco Giugliano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

45

82

Jean Claude Arrigo

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

45

83

Leonardo Folco

Lottatori Milano

44

84

Paolo Bighignoli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

42

85

Lorenzo Nalesso

Matside Jiu Jitsu

42

86

Ruggero Sartorato

Caimani team

41

87

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

40

88

Eno Belba

Infinity JiuJitsu

39

89

Andrea D'Annunzio

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord

39

90

Federico Bellucci

Tora Tora Tora

37

91

Andrea Manfredi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Lodi

36

92

Vito Lippolis

ASD WCRA

36

93

Gianfranco Escobar

Flow

36

94

Daniel Smirnov

36

95

Lorenzo Sanvito

Makaji Team

36

96

Giulio Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

36

97

Leonardo La Francesca

Flow

36

98

Kevin Caperna

Budo Clan Iron Hill

36

99

Tommaso Nicoletti

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

35

100

Samuele Fazzi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

31.5

101

Gabriele Gonnelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

31.5

102

Luca Santucci

Batatinha Team Cesena

31.5

103

Mattia Zanotta

Matside Jiu Jitsu

30

104

ALAIN MASHA

Carlson Gracie Team Italia

30

105

Marcus Weiler

30

106

Johnny Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

30

107

Alessio Ylli

Carlson Gracie Team Italia

27

108

Fabio Della Porta

Tora Tora Tora

27

109

Akim El Faitouri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

27

110

Giuliano Polacco

Infinity JiuJitsu

27

111

ALEKSANDER METODIEV

Budo Clan Basilicata

27

112

Roberto Casanova

Batatinha Team Cesena

27

113

Edoardo Campolattaro

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

27

114

Alessandro Antonio Scarano

Rolling Jj Riccione

26

115

Nabil Ben Leghlid

Accademia Kama

25

116

Massimo Borroni

Kyoudaido

24.5

117

Alex Camuncoli

Stance Brunico

24

118

Leonardo Carbone

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

24

119

Gabriele Corradi

Kyoudaido

24

120

Valerio Dello Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

24

121

Federico Alvino

New Millennium Team

24

122

Modesto Laguardia

Pro Team

24

123

Nazarii Titov

Batatinha Team

24

124

Rey Delaurenti

24

125

Sebastiano Cecchini

24

126

Xavier Santana

24

127

Yussef Al Ja’beh

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

22.5

128

Luca Ursillo

Batatinha Team Cesena

22

129

Giacomo Pacetti

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

22

130

Piersanto Paderno

Iron Jiu Jitsu

21

131

Andrea Olivadese

FIGHTING CONCEPT ASD

21

132

Andrea Cutolo De Rosis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

21

133

Simone Pietro Castorina

Athenaeum BJJ - 7255

21

134

Gabriele D'Ignoti

21

135

Andrea Bontempi

Iron Jiu Jitsu

21

136

Andrea Cuccu

Dunamis Jj

21

137

Macari Ion

21

138

Lorenzo Leucalitti

Associazione Aranha

20

139

Pietro Troiano

Dojo Yoseikan

20

140

Pietro Aquilani

Caimani team

20

141

Mario Pfister

20

142

Matteo Cavarzere

Caimani team

20

143

Christian Zappacosta

Budo Clan Chieti

18

144

Amedeo Gianfrancesco

Matside Jiu Jitsu

18

145

Lorenzo Abis

Flow

18

146

Robert Catalin Krispin

Pro Team

18

147

Matteo Zaharia

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

18

148

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

18

149

Angelo Caua Marianelli

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

18

150

Dario Tramontano

Flow

18

151

Davide Lotti

ASD WCRA

18

152

Giuseppe Marzio

Team Kurama

18

153

Andreas Rasumny

18

154

Luis Paredes

Budo Clan Fermo

18

155

ALESSANDRO ZANE

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

18

156

Sebastian Atilio Benitez

Batatinha Team

18

157

David Mennella

18

158

Francesco Ascani

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

17

159

Marco Poggialini

Budo Clan Siena

15

160

Hector Luis Ramos Perez

Flow

15

161

Salvatore Valvano

Cicero Costha Italia

15

162

Pierluca Lorusso

Infinity JiuJitsu

15

163

Daniele Mancini

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

14

164

Federico Sedlacek

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

14

165

Luigi Donato Lauricella

Flow

13.5

166

Matteo Cipriani

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

12

167

Davide Domenico Di Rocco

Flow

12

168

Vanni Melani

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

12

169

Gaetano Gargano

Lavica Project

12

170

Loris Zappalà

Athenaeum

12

171

Alessandro Minucci

Ground Pressure Team Messina

12

172

Gabriele Pezzi

12

173

Matteo Severi

Luta Livre Italia

12

174

Filippo Cingolani

Batatinha Team Marche

12

175

Ciro Francesco Donnarumma

Rolling Jj Salerno

12

176

Francesco Pallotta

Budo Clan Iron Hill

12

177

Emilio Fusco

New Millennium Team

12

178

Rosario Marotta

Shoot Team Academy

11

179

Wael Ben Salah

Cicero Costha Rinaldo Bjj

10

180

Francesco Anastasi

Marzialmente - 3760

10

181

Antonino Ntow

Accademia Kama

10

182

Edoardo Manini

Waza - 3788

10

183

Giacomo Nabissi

Rolling Jj Riccione

10

184

Arlen Bleta

FIGHTING CONCEPT ASD

10

185

Andrei Gabura

Stance Brunico

9

186

Elio Ellero

Dunamis Jj

9

187

Cosimo Prete

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

9

188

Riccardo Masserini

Stance HQ

9

189

Harry Yances Lee

9

190

Vincenzo Pagano

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

9

191

Mirko Bandiera

9

192

Giacomo Baldi

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

9

193

Riccardo Staffa

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

9

194

Vincenzo Muritano

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

9

195

Daniele Quarta

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

9

196

Loris Dotta

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

8

197

Riccardo Pizzigoni Valenti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

8

198

Lorenzo Lucidi

Flow

8

199

Constantin Fast

Rolling Jj Centocelle

8

200

Roberto Bescapè

8

201

Alin Radu

8

202

Patrick Bissinger

8

203

Gioele Rasola

CrossFight Academy

7

204

Arturo Zarro

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

6

205

Enrico Claudio Pallotta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

6

206

Giuseppe Zimbardi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

6

207

Federico Tedesco

CrossFight Academy

6

208

Diego Anibal Raya Fernandez

Kyoudaido

6

209

Alessandro Scarpino

Pro Team

6

210

Lorenzo Vitale

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

6

211

Pietro Veronesi

Gp Jiu Jitsu

6

212

Andrea Polisciano

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

213

Valerio Cozzolino

Conecta Jiu Jitsu

6

214

Michele Virga

Riot Academy

6

215

Riccardo Rizzo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina

6

216

Walter Rossi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

6

217

Andrea Niccolò Pinna

Anonima Jiu Jitsu

6

218

Martino Viscaglia

Budo Clan Basilicata

5.5

219

Alessandro Rosa

Budo Clan Basilicata

5.5

220

Niccolò Florian

Kyoudaido

5

221

Luigi Emiliano

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

4.5

222

Antonio Biancofiore

Budo Clan Siena

4

223

Francesco Orsolini

Budo Clan Siena

4

224

Francesco Ferrara

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

4

225

Nicolas Coturri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

4

226

Cameron Beckett

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

4

227

Paolo Podda

Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale

4

228

Simone Di Stasi

Luta Livre Italia

4

229

Federico Guidi Federzoni

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

3

230

Giuseppe Carrà

Accademia Kama

3

231

Anass Kamal Idrissi

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

3

232

Matteo Carabelli

Dunamis Jj

3

233

Riccardo Zanda

Flow

3

234

Corrado Esposito

Budo Clan Basilicata

3

235

Alessandro Maccagnan

3

236

Giovanni Ferreli

3

237

Fabio Stevoli

Ix Legione

3

238

Manuel Donati

Rolling Jj Riccione

2

239

Leonardo Baragatti

Team Shaka

2

240

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

2

241

Marco Amedura

Officine Jiu Jitsu

2

242

Federico Colamartini

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

2

243

Serafino Austa

New Millennium Team

2

244

Lorenzo Maltzeff

Rolling Jj Centocelle

2

245

Lorenzo Labarile

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2

246

Antonino Cartia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

1