No GI, Cintura Bianca, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Carlo Oberto

Officine Jiu Jitsu

405

2

Damiano Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

351

3

Giacomo Bonacini

Shoot Team Academy

315

4

Daniele Barbieri

Iron Jiu Jitsu

300

5

Gabriele Burato

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

270

6

Simone Grillo

Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora

270

7

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

259

8

Andrea Cutolo De Rosis

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

255

9

Eugenio Cherubini

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

216

10

Anwar Zadi

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

198

11

Riccardo Cassin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

174

12

Gabriele Scardoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

171

13

Nicola Francesco Schiavone

Batatinha Team Cesena

169

14

Angelo Caua Marianelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

156

15

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

144

16

ELIAS DELLAMARIA

Stance Brunico

138

17

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

126

18

Mattia Menichetti

Matside Jiu Jitsu

126

19

Carlo Piccinin

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

120

20

Lorenzo Camponi

Flow

108

21

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

108

22

Samuel Meloncelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

108

23

Davide Corsi

Budo Clan Roma Est

105

24

TOMMASO SILVESTRI

Stance HQ

90

25

Valerio Dello Russo

Matside Jiu Jitsu

81

26

Benedetto Malet

Budo Clan Cava

81

27

Marco Bernocco

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

81

28

Niccolò Palmieri

Budo Clan Siena

81

29

Alberto Ranzato

Matside Jiu Jitsu

81

30

Matteo Bigal

Caimani team

81

31

Valerio Rastrelli

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

63

32

Gabriele Gonnelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

55

33

Michele Muci

Team Kurama

54

34

Edoardo Potenza

Dojo Kamakura Italia

54

35

Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez

Budo Clan Roma Est

48

36

Pietro Ventroni

Officine Jiu Jitsu

45

37

Michele Pignocchi

Flow

45

38

Fabrizio Frea

Officine Jiu Jitsu

42

39

Lorenzo Giampietro

Team Shaka

39

40

Davide Montecchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

37

41

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

36

42

Riccardo Morana

Lavica Project

36

43

Edoardo Tazio Biancotto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

36

44

Carlo Stella

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

36

45

Federico Leggieri

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

46

Ranieri Cingolani

Batatinha Team Marche

36

47

Davide Cantelli

Flow

36

48

Augusto Tirelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

34

49

Nicolas Biondo

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina

30

50

SIMONE RAMELLA

Stance Brunico

30

51

Edoardo Campolattaro

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

30

52

Matteo Campaner

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

30

53

Andrea Cuccu

Dunamis Jj

30

54

Daniele Strazzella

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

27

55

Matteo Leban

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano

27

56

Giovanni Cecchi

Fight Gym Pistoia

27

57

Edoardo Paccagnella

Caimani team

27

58

Valerio Accetta

Budo Clan Basilicata

25

59

Pio Mattera

Budo Clan Ischia

24

60

Lorenzo Rosini

Bolognina Luta Club

24

61

Davide Cammalleri

Gracie Barra Chieri 6972

22

62

Federico Andreon

Matside Jiu Jitsu

21

63

Federico Bellucci

Tora Tora Tora

18

64

Giovanni Pisacane

Budo Clan Cava

18

65

Nicolò Bucosse

Batatinha Team Marche

18

66

Lorenzo Lucidi

Flow

18

67

Gabriel Cericola

Stance Atessa

18

68

Emanuele Susin

Rio Grappling Club Italia

18

69

alberto micheli

18

70

Giammarco Quarta

ASD WCRA

18

71

Giovanni Giomi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

16

72

Luca Santucci

Batatinha Team Cesena

15

73

Umberto Ridolfi

Bolognina Luta Club

15

74

Domenico Di Costanzo

New Millennium Team

15

75

Eduardo Mendoza Arenas

Lottatori Milano

15

76

Vieri Sacchi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561

12

77

Antonio Scavone

Budo Clan Basilicata

12

78

Daniele Romano

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

12

79

Davide Lotti

ASD WCRA

12

80

Lorenzo Ferraro

Centurion

12

81

Leonardo Rossi

Matside Jiu Jitsu

12

82

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

10

83

Francesco Scaburri

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

9

84

Andrea Burattin

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

9

85

Alessandro De Maria

CrossFight Academy

9

86

Angelo Enzo

Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone

9

87

Tommaso Maragno

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

88

Riccardo Parisi

Ground Pressure Team Messina

9

89

Leonardo Pesce

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

9

90

Gianmarco Bordin

Matside Jiu Jitsu

9

91

Emanuel Iannone

Cascagrossa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

9

92

Antonino Mattia Calandra

Rolling Jj Santo Stefano Di Camastra

8

93

Luca Calzetta

Flow

6

94

Andrea Deste

Matside Jiu Jitsu

6

95

Mattia Vito Borino

Ohana Jiu Jitsu

6

96

Nicola Guglielmo

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

6

97

Elia Ragazzi

Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara

6

98

Mirko Allori

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

6

99

Antonio Maria Laino

Luta Livre Italia

6

100

Mirko Broccoli

Stance HQ

6

101

Paolo Torriti

Budo Clan Siena

6

102

Alessio Spartà

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

6

103

John Eliot Cass

Budo Clan Siena

6

104

Giulio Maria Rodino Di Miglione

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

4

105

Francesco Cardone

ASD WCRA

4

106

Andrea Tosi

Batatinha Team Cesena

3

107

ANDREA CALISESI

Batatinha Team Cesena

3

108

Mario Palumbo

Budo Clan Basilicata

3

109

Gabriele Giacchino

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

3

110

Kevin Urso

Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna

3

111

Andrea De Ponti

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

3