No GI, Cintura Blu, Adulti - Maschio 2022

1

Alberto Binda

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova

1552.5

2

Carlos Edoardo Cristilli

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

378

3

Mattia Cristo

Budo clan Sardegna

355.5

4

Matteo Xavier Pandolfi

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

321.5

5

Riccardo Mele

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

318

6

Edoardo Honegger

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

312

7

Filippo Zanetti

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

297

8

Andrea Camilloni

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

285

9

Mattia Tonon

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

216

10

Manuel Pirazzini

Luta Livre Italia

189

11

Mirco Quaranta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia

180

12

Iacopo Severini

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

174

13

Geremia Vilutis

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano

171

14

Sorin Secrieru

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA

165

15

Mattia Cottarelli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

157.5

16

Davide Esposto

Flow

138

17

Edoardo Pricca

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

135

18

Luca De Sanctis

GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma

126

19

Alessandro Pannella

Flow

123

20

Antonio Masiello

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

114

21

Mark Nino Greco

Budo Clan Cava

111

22

Domenico Colucci

Budo Clan Basilicata

111

23

Marco Codarin

Fight Gym Pistoia

109.5

24

Andrea Scodanibbio

Flow

108

25

Matteo Imberti

Iron Jiu Jitsu

108

26

Volodymyr Kaytanovych

Rolling Jj Alessandria

108

27

Matthieu Angbeletchy

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

102

28

Yuri Caraffa

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

94

29

Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez

Budo Clan Roma Est

90

30

Fabio Grazioli

KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

90

31

Sebastião Lino Da Silva

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

90

32

Matteo Moresi

Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu

81

33

Lorenzo Capurro

Rolling Jj Genova

69

34

Alessandro Viviani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

66

35

Alessandro Storai

Tora Tora Tora

66

36

Lorenzo Nalesso

Matside Jiu Jitsu

63

37

Ermanno Mazzi

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

60

38

Denys Balvus

Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)

54

39

Andrea Manfredi

TRIBE JIUJITSU LODI

54

40

Vito Lippolis

ASD WCRA

54

41

Lorenzo Sanvito

Makaji Team

54

42

Alessandro Aucone

Stance Atessa

53

43

Tommaso Nicoletti

Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -

52.5

44

Giuseppe Azzarello

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni

45

45

Alessandro Antonio Scarano

Rolling Jj Riccione

39

46

Nicolò Zuccalli

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma

36

47

Sebastiano Lombardo

Budo Clan Siena

36

48

Manuel Philippe Loiacono

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

49

Lorenzo Cavanna

Carlson Gracie Team Italia

36

50

Alessio Barbaro

Lavica Project

36

51

Federico Alvino

New Millennium Team

36

52

Gabriele Scardoni

Matside Jiu Jitsu

36

53

Luca Ursillo

Batatinha Team Cesena

33

54

Salvatore Valvano

Cicero Costha Italia

30

55

Lorenzo Leucalitti

Associazione Aranha

30

56

Mattia D'ambola

Rolling Jj Salerno

30

57

Matteo Cavarzere

Caimani team

30

58

Ruggero Sartorato

Caimani team

30

59

Matteo Zaharia

POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE

27

60

Filippo Mazzetti

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Prato

27

61

Angelo Caua Marianelli

Roger Gracie Academy Treviso

27

62

Dario Tramontano

Flow

27

63

ALESSANDRO ZANE

Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia

27

64

Johnny Lin

Nemeos Jiu Jitsu

27

65

Alessio Bait

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

24

66

Vanni Melani

Matside Jiu Jitsu

24

67

Cosimo Salvadori

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze

22.5

68

Rosario Marotta

Shoot Team Academy

22

69

Donatello Angerame

Budo Clan Basilicata

21

70

Nikola Golubovic

Stance Brunico

18

71

Davide Lotti

ASD WCRA

18

72

Roberto De Vardo

Igor Araujo Italia - 7103

18

73

Christian Zecchetto

Stance Brunico

16

74

Nico Oscar Colapinto

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto

15

75

Mauro Vernizzi

Budo clan Casalmaggiore

12

76

Loris Dotta

Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team

12

77

Federico Tedesco

CrossFight Academy

12

78

Stefano Marchini

Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816

12

79

Pietro Veronesi

Gp Jiu Jitsu

12

80

Alessandro Cicali

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord

9

81

Enrico Claudio Pallotta

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia

9

82

Lorenzo Vitale

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

83

Nicolò Bucosse

Batatinha Team Marche

9

84

Walter Rossi

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano

9

85

Francesco Ferrara

Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro

8

86

Nicola Apicella

Budo Clan Cava

6

87

Dario Annese

BUDO CLAN PUGLIA

6

88

Marco Amedura

Luta Livre Italia

4

89

Francesco Folchini

L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport

3

90

Antonino Cartia

Matside Jiu Jitsu

2