08/06/2019

ITALIAN BJJ OPEN

Durata della gara

8/9 GIUGNO 2019

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Loris Zanolini Luta Livre Italia
Leggero
Alex Lorenzi
Medio
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Valerio Mottironi Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Massimi
Antonio Biancofiore Budo Clan Siena
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Federico Mastrolia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Marco Taddei Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Medio
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Massimi
Paolo Guicciardini Calamai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Fusion Academy
Super massimi
Matteo Parolin Stance Brunico
Enrico Salvatore D'agostino Caimani team
Scherer Jonas Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Assoluto
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Marco Taddei Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Alejandro Aguiar Díaz
Piuma
Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Leonardo Bartelletti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Daniele Reboli CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma leggero
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu
Danilo Scarafile Marzialmente - 3760
Leggero
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Vincenzo Santoro Team Kurama
Renato Sanna Riot Academy
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Medio massimi
Matteo Impicci Flow
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan Iron Hill
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Gallo
Andrea Verdemare
Piuma
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Medio
Riccardo Berti Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Francesco Bono Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Medio massimi
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Stefan Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Riccardo Berti Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Mauro Rosa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Medio massimi
Vincenzo Lobasso Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Massimi
Alessandro Sacripanti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni
Super massimi
Dariusz Piotr My?liwiec Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Fabio Capodaglio
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj
Piuma
Giovanni Cardinale Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Medio
Luca Colnaghi Milanimal
Daniel Frattin Caimani team
Francesco Livini Milanimal
Medio massimi
Stefano Bassani Accademia Kama
Massimi
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Assoluto
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Diego Iennarella Officine Jiu Jitsu
Richard Saturio Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Antony Greco Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Manfredi Merciai Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Christian Stevanato Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Medio massimi
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Massimi
Giovanni Vito Demattia Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Assoluto
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto Fiorentino
Medio
Leandro Loriga Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Alessandro Zampiga Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Tommaso Tricarico Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Ilic Bosi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Pierluigi Gnocchi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Super massimi
Alberto Tesi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Eduardo Sacramento Da Silveira a.s.d. j&d nike
Senza limiti
Alessandro Frezza CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
Alessandro Frezza CrossFight Academy
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Rafael Torres Henrique
Senza limiti
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti CrossFight Academy
Rafael Torres Henrique
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Erica Abate Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Piuma
Arianna Antonuzzo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Martina Ferruggia Caimani team
Medio
Carlotta Pinello PK29
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Monica Maritati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Piuma leggero
Sara Patarchi PK29
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Alessia Podano Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Assoluto
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Sara Patarchi PK29
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Antonia Iaia Flow
Sara De Zordo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leggero
Silvia Gallini ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
Medio
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
Assoluto
Antonia Iaia Flow
Silvia Gallini ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma leggero
Serena Gabrielli
Assoluto
Serena Gabrielli
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Roberta Zardi CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Jessica Longhitano Lynx Academy -5198
Assoluto
Jessica Longhitano Lynx Academy -5198