11/06/2017

Italian BJJ Open GI / NO-GI 2017

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Medio
* Mattia Menegotto Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Gabriele Licata
* Ian Girlea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
* Angelo Pio Santoro
Filippo Galiero Juan Neves Bjj
* Federico Multari Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
* Sager Kurusinkal Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà Cicero Costha Italia
* Orazio Monteleone
* Jacopo Scotti Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Super massimi
* Lorenzo Scidone
* Gennaro Volpe
Senza limiti
* Marco Cordella
* Gennaro Falanga
Alberto Porri
Michael Caputo Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Nicholas Nasso Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
* Daniel Farinelli
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Ares Napoletano
* Marco Grossi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Tommaso Avanzi Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Piuma
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Saddinne Boughattas Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Andrej Kusnezov
Silvio Cici Caimani team
Leggero
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
Mauro Ielo
Medio
Gheorghe Ciobanu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Pascal Nourrice
Medio massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Gianmarco Mutasci Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Emanuele Palombi
Massimi
* Francesco Rabolini
Giuseppe Spataro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
* Alex Michele Natale
* Gabriele Frasconà Cantalanotte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Super massimi
* Jacob Robinson Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Alberto Sodi Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
* Stefano Rossi
Senza limiti
* Alessandro Lovito Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Erik Saderi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
* Guido De Gregori Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Francesco Rabolini
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Gianmarco Mutasci Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Gallo
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Luca Palmas
Piuma leggero
* Almaz Iunusov
* Andrea Trezzi Kyoudaido
* Vito Genchi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Nicolò Mora Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Roby Rick Peñalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
* Simone Rota Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Manuel Guerrisi Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
* Giorgio Saliani
* Damiano Pasi Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Luciano Santana Cappelletti
* Jacopo Ridolfi
Medio
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Alberto Buccola Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Matteo Ronca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
* Matteo Frascone Rio Grappling Club Italia
Pierluigi Gnocchi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Gabriel Cronemberger De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
* Alic Dzevad
Super massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Assoluto
Valerio Pistarà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
* Alic Dzevad
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow
Piergiuseppe Potì Officine Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Alessio Vittori
Ramon Cavallina Academia Parabellum 6890
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Leggero
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Marcianò PK29
Medio
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
* Angelo Contino
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Daniele Mattia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Killian Tartarini Shoot Team Academy
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Senza limiti
Assoluto
Killian Tartarini Shoot Team Academy
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Medio massimi
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Bruno Reale
* Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj
* Giggi Meloni
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Vieri Marzialmente - 3760
* Luca Senatore Centurion
Piuma
* Nicola Panzieri
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
* Marco Zeppilli Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Medio
* Elias Mele
* Tom Salina
* Andrea Stobbia Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Nicola Petraccini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
* Tommaso Diolosa
* Claudio Tinelli Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Bjorn Resener
* Simone Gabetta
Massimi
Iaroslav Sorokin Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Super massimi
Iuri Cugut Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Francesco Caniglia Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
* Luca Nastasi Jiu Jitsu Factor
Senza limiti
Zvjezdan Todorovic Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
David Newcomb Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Marco Fumagalli
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Richard Saturio Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Piuma leggero
* Alberto De Luca
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
* Gianluca Onofri
* Diego Iennerella Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Valerio Mariuz POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
* Niccolò Tartagli Centurion
* Giangiacomo Di Stefano Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Leggero
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
* Francesco Gallimberti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Cristiano Bonacci
Alfredo Moraci A.S.D. JUDO FRASCATI
* Igor Sperinde Jiu Jitsu Factor
Medio massimi
* Jean-pierre Machler
Davide Di Bucchianico
Angelo Massaro Gp Jiu Jitsu
Saverio Gabrielli Budo Clan Roma Est
Massimi
* Antonio Galisai
* Fabio Tacca Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
* Domenico Tricamo Trinacria Bjj
* Andrea Gobbato
Super massimi
* Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Matteo Oliva
Assoluto
* Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Stagnari Matside Jiu Jitsu
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Richard Saturio Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
* Paulo Coimbra
Andrea Migliore
Piuma
Federico Russo Rio Grappling Club Italia
* Marco Di Magro Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Michele Disciglio Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Gabriele Andreotti Rio Grappling Club Italia
Leggero
Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
* Alberto Mereu Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio
Mauro Dal Maso
Salvatore Amoruso CrossFight Academy
Alessandro Ardini Luta Livre Italia
Medio massimi
Luca Ronchetti
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
Massimi
* Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Assoluto
Luca Pappini Stance HQ
* Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Luca Ronchetti
Ivan Talloru Stance HQ
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
* Bernard Matthias
Medio
* Antonio Gangemi
Medio massimi
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Sandro Costa Riot Academy
Giuliano Montori Team Kurama
Gianluca Palombi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Ladispoli 6654
Super massimi
* Eduardo Sacramento Da Silva
Assoluto
* Eduardo Sacramento Da Silva
Sandro Costa Riot Academy
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Medio
Lino Antonini Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
* Fernando Perez Belmar
Medio massimi
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Senza limiti
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Assoluto
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Illia Pachkovskyi Batatinha Team
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Medio
* Simona D'italia
* Melissa Sarasini Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Chiara De Martinis Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Senza limiti
* Stefania Grimaccia Waza - 3788
* Kihyun Kim Rio Grappling Club Italia
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
* Fengyuan Tian
Piuma leggero
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
* Valentina Lubrano Matside Jiu Jitsu
* Alice Lavoratti
* Chiara Paba Juan Neves Bjj
Leggero
Silvia Gallini ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Medio
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
* Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Barbara Cariani Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
* Aneta Pokorna
Leggero
Ingrid Pavese Rolling Jj Alessandria
Valentina Polo Caimani team
Senza limiti
* Andreia Ribero Lozada Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Assoluto
Barbara Cariani Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu -
Valentina Polo Caimani team
* Andreia Ribero Lozada Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
* Aneta Pokorna
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
* Sara Spiga
* Francesca Lucia
* Ioulia Katrana Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Jessica Longhitano Lynx Academy -5198
Piuma
* Irene Iorio Core Grappling Lab - 4252
* Katsiaryna Huchek
Monica Anna Beretta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Leggero
* Valeria Tringali
Ilaria Santoro Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Medio
* Alice Sacchetti Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Medio massimi
Giulia Caruso
* Silvia Marra
Senza limiti
* Serena Sacchetti
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
* Marilia Modesto Monteiro
* Laura Nannini
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
* Mariachiara D'anzica
Liliya Bilan Batatinha Team Cesena
Serena Lamastra Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
* Rossella Porretta
Medio massimi
* Aurelia Marinangeli Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
* Aurelia Marinangeli Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
* Mariachiara D'anzica
* Marilia Modesto Monteiro
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Slavka Vitali
Assoluto
Slavka Vitali