23/06/2018

Italian BJJ Open Gi e No-Gi

Durata della gara

23/24 Giugno 2018

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Daniel Frattin Caimani team
Medio massimi
Luca Trombi Roger Gracie Academy Reggio Emilia
Super massimi
Alberto Porri Team Kurama - 4604
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Thomas Licini Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo - 4253
Angelo Cadinu Fight Nuoro Academy - 4891
Piuma leggero
Francesco Orlando
Medio
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio massimi
Leonardo Damiani Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Gallo
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Gallo
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Piuma leggero
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Daniele Dessi' Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Piuma
Giovanni Pavese Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Leggero
Daniel Lastochkin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Jacopo Ridolfi Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Medio
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Rosario Cataldo PK29
Medio massimi
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Matteo Impicci Flow
Pierluigi Gnocchi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Massimi
Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Mauro Ielo
Gallo
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Jacopo Ridolfi Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Ramon Cavallina Academia Parabellum 6890
Luigi Germinario Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Leggero
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio
Alberto Buriasco Yel Training Club
Medio massimi
Riccardo Berti Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Gallo
Alberto Buriasco Yel Training Club
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu 6549
Caio Henrique Alves Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma leggero
Andrea Verdemare
Leggero
Luca Caracciolo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Massimi
Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Gallo
Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Remo Cassella Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Valerio Andrea Chiodi Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Diego Attenni Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Medio
Davide Cannavale Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Claudio Ferrero Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Medio massimi
Davide Prazzoli Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Dariusz Piotr My?liwiec Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Massimi
Antonio Ursetta Caimani team
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Diego Iennarella Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Piuma
Marco Micci Accademia Torino Bjj
Paolo Capitanio Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Medio
Francesco Livini Milanimal
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Antonello Serafini Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Domenico Di Nardo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Super massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Senza limiti
Michael Caputo Budo Clan
Gallo
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara 6861
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Piuma
Antony Greco Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Medio
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion - 4000
Medio massimi
Luca Pappini Stance
Massimi
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Gabriele De Nicola New Millennium Team - 4736
Domenico Tricamo Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Gallo
Ivan Talloru Milanimal - 2493
Luca Pappini Stance
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Mario Pesucci Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Simone Moro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Medio massimi
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy - 5453
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Super massimi
Giuseppe Melidona Milanimal - 2493
Gallo
Luigi D'antonio Fusion Academy - 5453
Simone Moro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord 6541
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gian Paolo Casamichiela Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Medio massimi
Stefano Meneguzzo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Sara Ferrari Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma
Valeria Gallina Alliance Casale
Medio
Jasmin Unterkofler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Gallo
Monica Maritati Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Piuma leggero
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Elena Anna Carbonara Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Antonia Iaia Flow
Piuma
Luana Romano Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Valentina Lubrano Lavadera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Ecaterina Mahu Carlson Gracie Parma
Leggero
Francesca Calcagno Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Italia 6552
Beatrice Becattini Budo Clan Siena 6647
Senza limiti
Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Barbara Cariani Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Monica Fuschini Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leggero
Annalisa Villa Milanimal - 2493
Gallo
Annalisa Villa Milanimal - 2493

dove si svolge?

Firenze, Nelson Mandela Forum