29/05/2022

ITALIAN BJJ OPEN 2022

Durata della gara

27,28 e 29 MAGGIO

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo
Federico Morgantini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Tommy Gambelli Batatinha Team Cesena
Edoardo Scorza Batatinha Team Valconca
Piuma leggero
Andrea Aldi Ix Legione
Luca Santucci Batatinha Team Cesena
Leonardo Quagliata L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Lorenzo Lucidi Flow
Piuma
Daniele Paolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Davide Federico Sbriglione Krios Athletic combat clan
Leonardo Manco Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Andrea Flamminio Stance HQ
Saverio Vezzali Matside Jiu Jitsu
Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez Budo Clan Roma Est
Giorgi Mezurnishvili Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Antonino Mattia Calandra Rolling Jj Santo Stefano Di Camastra
Lorenzo Leucalitti Associazione Aranha
Matthias Moreschi Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Donato Masciulli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni
Medio massimi
Matteo Solfrini Batatinha Team Cesena
Roman Morozov Brasa Team Italy
Flavio Trapani AETERNA BJJ BALANCE360
Valerio Rastrelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Alessandro Tansini L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Matteo Moretto Matside Jiu Jitsu
Michele Pignocchi Flow
Super massimi
Alberto Binda Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Andrea Cutolo De Rosis Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Rocco Carpi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Gabriele Gonnelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Senza limiti
Alessandro Maiorca Milanimal
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Francesco Calandra Cicero Costha Italia
Davide Pagotto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Mattia Cristo Budo clan Sardegna
Manuel Cirillo Fight Gym Pistoia
Piuma
Alessio Salis Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Sasa Vincic Flow
Lorenzo Capurro Rolling Jj Genova
Edoardo Manini Waza - 3788
Leggero
Nico Oscar Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Riccardo Mele Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Alessio Bait Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Davide Esposto Flow
Medio
Jacopo Poggetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Domenico Colucci Budo Clan Basilicata
Edoardo Honegger Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Modesto Laguardia Pro Team
Medio massimi
Martin Moiraghi Stance HQ
Mateus De Souza Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Nicolò Capponi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
Matteo Lombardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Guillermo Ruiz Garcia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Prisco Casertano CrossFight Academy
Cristian Barresi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Matthieu Angbeletchy Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Senza limiti
Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Daniele Sebastianelli Flow
Denis Redzic Flow
Roberto Ramundo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Assoluto
Martin Moiraghi Stance HQ
Matthieu Angbeletchy Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Matteo Niccolò Dell'acqua ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Gallo
Daniel Farinelli Rio Grappling Club Italia
Piuma leggero
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu
Armando Cavalieri D'oro ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Piuma
Oleg Bruma
Claudio D'angelo Trinacria Bjj
Pasquale Dromì Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Riccardo Mazzù Gp Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Giacomo Martinenghi Kyoudaido
Marco Taddei Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Antonio Giorgi Flow
Andrea Antonione Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Medio
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Lorenzo Caldarelli L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Gabriele Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Luca Angrisani Budo Clan Cava
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Pietro Di Costanzo Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Davide Bettin Matside Jiu Jitsu
Pasquale Citro Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion
Elia Russo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Giudice Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Matteo Parolin Stance Brunico
Pedro Henrique Souza Santos Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Mauro Danesin CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion
Matteo Parolin Stance Brunico
Elia Russo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Domenico Rodà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Medio
Niko Colonna Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Medio massimi
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team
Massimi
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Eugenio Paolo Micanti
Simone Casini Flow
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Senza limiti
Alessandro Speziali Stance HQ
Assoluto
Niko Colonna Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Alessandro Casati Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Alessandro Speziali Stance HQ
Domenico Rodà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma leggero
Simone Auricchio Lottatori Milano
Matteo Brodu Officine Jiu Jitsu
Daniele Dessi' Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio massimi
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Impicci Flow
Senza limiti
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Luca Anacoreta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Valerio Galiffa Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Antonio Maria Laino Luta Livre Italia
Giammarco Romagna De La Riva Italia
Piuma
Alessio Olivieri Cicero Costha Italia
Juan Ramon Gonzalez Rodriguez Flow
Maurizio Martino Matside Jiu Jitsu
Carmine Speranza Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Giuseppe Frustagli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Gabriele Deodati Matside Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Grasso Lottatori Milano
Constantin Chiruta ROLLING JJ BOLOGNA
Medio
Giulio Maria Rodino Di Miglione Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Andi Peqini Stance HQ
Anthony Edgardo Flores Lara Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Alessio Nicolai Iron Jiu Jitsu
Vieri Ameglio Matside Jiu Jitsu
Jason Doumbe Mondovì BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Bruno Zenone Joshua Cavion Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Demostenes Liossis Ground Pressure Team Messina
Alessandro Gaetini Flow
Umberto Ridolfi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Simone Giannelli Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Senza limiti
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Dario Meani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Massimo Marin Lottatori Milano
Dario Carnio Cicero Costha Italia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Matteo Repetto Waza - 3788
Piuma
Luca Ugolini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Vanni De Santis Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Andrea Alberto Chiappi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Leggero
Mattia Fassone Milanimal
Corrado Brucciani Matside Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Cortigiani Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Giancarlo Dominici Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Medio
Stefano Ermini Scuola Gustavo Freire Bjj
Vito Lippolis ASD WCRA
Emanuele Scimia L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Filippo Zaganelli Academia Parabellum 6890
Medio massimi
Marco Cinciripini Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Richer Anthony Torres Aponte Matside Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Zuccalli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Cremona
Senza limiti
Iacopo Severini ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Assoluto
Iacopo Severini ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Filippo Zaganelli Academia Parabellum 6890
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene Stance HQ
Paolo Jesus Viola Iron Jiu Jitsu
Stefano Fabrizi CrossFight Academy
Giuseppe Liuzzi Budo Clan Basilicata
Leggero
Paolo Romondia Fight Gym Pistoia
Gianluca Ancora Rolling Jj Taranto
Idolo Durante Budo Clan Chieti
Domenico Mastrochirico Pro Team
Medio
Adriano Bologna Officine Jiu Jitsu
Michele Zannoni Marzialmente - 3760
Giovanni Perredda Officine Jiu Jitsu
Juri Villani Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio massimi
Filippo Galiero Juan Neves Bjj
Francesco Favaro' Elite Jiu Jitsu CUS Ferrara
Giuliano Bello Budo Clan Avellino
Massimi
Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Meggiarin Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Gabbetta Juan Neves Bjj
Super massimi
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Gianluca Ancora Rolling Jj Taranto
Paolo Romondia Fight Gym Pistoia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
Daniele Reboli CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Giovanni Bisignani Flow
Medio
Raffaello Sambiagio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Medio massimi
Luca Longagnani Rolling Jj Alessandria
Massimi
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Michele Carozza Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Raffaello Sambiagio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Antonio Di Lernia Milanimal
Rodolfo Cantonetti Flow
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Antony Greco Gracie Barra Chieri 6972
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Massimi
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Alberto Schiavi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Assoluto
Alberto Schiavi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Luca Lenti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Balsamo Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Piuma
Giuseppe Albi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Nicola Didone' Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Alessio Mucciarelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Francesco Santoro PK29
Cosimo Monaco Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum 6890
Marcin Trzos Matside Jiu Jitsu
Franco Maria Perilli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Gianni Mazzi Iron Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Gheorghe Susai Bolognina Luta Club
Alberto Tonoli Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Federico Tinturini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Crescioli Centurion
Massimi
Stefano Ricardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Nicola Pissas Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Roberto Patanè Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Matteo Musetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Urbano Jmb Fight Team
Leggero
Alessio D'addona Fight Gym Pistoia
Giuseppe Cario CrossFight Academy
Luca Fortino Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Medio
Giulio Garofalo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Michele Graziani Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Davide Brusco Tribe Jiu Jitsu Imperia 6529
Medio massimi
Vincenzo Lobasso Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Francesco Bianchi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Claudio Annicchiarico Budo Clan Chieti
Manuel Molari Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Massimi
Leonardo Bocca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Genova Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Senza limiti
William Gabardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Assoluto
William Gabardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord
Claudio Annicchiarico Budo Clan Chieti
Leonardo Bocca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Michele Graziani Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Samuele Carbone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Diego Iennarella Officine Jiu Jitsu
Luca Senatore Centurion
Simone Mura Riot Academy
Leggero
Giovanni Cardinale Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Daniele Della Biancia Jacarè Team - Italia
Medio
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Sergio Guardi Stance HQ
Medio massimi
Alessio Nicolò Budo Clan Iron Hill
Francesco Silvestri Flow
Giuseppe Scarascia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Marco Barbarini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Nadir El Hamamsy wolf grappling bjj cascina
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Senza limiti
Jadran Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Zvjezdan Todorovic Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
Assoluto
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Alessio Nicolò Budo Clan Iron Hill
Francesco Silvestri Flow
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Giovanni Grandis Milanimal
Pietro Falco Fight Gym Pistoia
Nicola Lomangino Infinity JiuJitsu
Antonio Michele Furioso Marzialmente - 3760
Medio
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Saverio Gabrielli Budo Clan Roma Est
Andrea Zingale Budo Clan Frascati
Medio massimi
Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Simone Favretto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia
Domenico Di Nardo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Senza limiti
Andrea Gobbato Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Assoluto
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Simone Favretto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Venezia
Saverio Gabrielli Budo Clan Roma Est
Andrea Gobbato Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Giuseppe Mandaglio Batatinha Team Como
Marco Gavino Matside Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Francesco Sofia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Alessandro Zampiga Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Fulvio Rocco Ferrari Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Alessio Bandelloni Rolling Jj Genova
Massimi
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Assoluto
Ilic Bosi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Diego Donzelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Roberto Petta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Alessandro Zampiga Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Luna Benedetti Perugia Scorpion Team
Deborah Fanfani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Gloria Mazzù Matside Jiu Jitsu
Samanta Pace Jiu Jitsu Factor
Piuma
Thaina Rodriguez Nussio Milanimal
Sofia Vatteroni Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessia Nebbiolo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Sara Mira Lombardo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Carlotta Maria Baldini Flow
Ilaria Cavarretta Stance HQ
Alisè Agostani Team Costa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lecco
Giorgia Cristina Larosa L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Medio
Margherita Alliata Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Caterina Capurro Rolling Jj Genova
Vanessa Lembo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San Giovanni
Giulia Onofri Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Medio massimi
Sevil Chetulyan CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Maria Ionela Deac Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Doria Plackovic POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Sofia Scarponi Rolling Jj Riccione
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Valentina Mularoni ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Martina Esposito Budo Clan Roma Est
Michela Tosti Bolognina Luta Club
Leggero
Giulia Grossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Benedetta Manca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Luche Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Medio
Immacolata Facchineri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Stefania Ardissone Team Shaka
Jessica Recupero Matside Jiu Jitsu
Camilla Parolin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Massimi
Sara Bortolamiol POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Senza limiti
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Sara Bortolamiol POUND FOR POUND / SKORPION PORDENONE
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Giulia Guerrini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Leggero
Sabrina Cara Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Viviana Alessio Caimani team
Angela Marraghini Associazione Aranha
Medio
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Giada Merlin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Senza limiti
Irene Mungai Fight Gym Pistoia
Monica Arucci Yel Training Club
Assoluto
Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Irene Mungai Fight Gym Pistoia
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Sabrina Cara Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Alessia Lacroce Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Sara Prandin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Valentina Petri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maria Giachi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Anna Barbaglio Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Sara Baraccani Batatinha Team Cesena
Monica Gagliardoni Sestito Academy Of Martial Arts
Senza limiti
Arianna Petrone Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Silvia Tirelli Matside Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Filippa Molino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Piuma
Elisa Cimino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Michela Papotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Maria Mastrocostas Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Martina Gaeta Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Valentina Meneghetti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Ilaria Coricciati CrossFight Academy
Assoluto
Elisa Cimino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Filippa Molino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Antonella Leo Flow
Piuma
Mariarosaria Faruolo Budo Clan Basilicata
Francesca Dacci Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Valentina Lubrano Lavadera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Mariarosaria Faruolo Budo Clan Basilicata
Antonella Leo Flow
Femmina - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Monica Di Mauro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Roberta Zardi CARLSON GRACIE PARMA
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Tommaso De Santis Shoot Team
Angelo Caua Marianelli RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Alex Manelli Matside Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Francesco Schiavone Asd Shako Club
Piuma
Troy Cialona
Davide Federico Sbriglione Krios Athletic Combat Clan
Mattia Fasso RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Leggero
Daniele Barbieri Fn Fight.co Europa
Julio Cesar Galvez Estevez Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Matteo Betti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Marco Sacco A.s.d. L'accademia
Medio
Riccardo Cassin Matside Jiu Jitsu
Michele Pitzalis E' Atanor
Christian Finotti Lottatori Milano Ssdrl
Denis Stefanita Nita Luta Livre Italia Asd
Medio massimi
Edoardo Candrini Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Kevin Georgel Neagu Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Giovanni Giomi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Flavio Trapani BALANCE 360 SSD a rl
Massimi
Tommaso Castello Officine Jiu Jitsu
Hristijan Nikolov Officine Jiu Jitsu
Filippo Mazzetti Accademia Prato A.S.D.
Giacomo Bussotti Rua67
Super massimi
Alberto Binda TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Andrea Cutolo De Rosis Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Augusto Tirelli Hara SSD ARL
Gabriele Gonnelli Rua67
Senza limiti
Alessandro Maiorca Milanimal Asd
Salvatore Lazzara Trinacria Bjj
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Luca Forte Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Luca Perredda Officine Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Martini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Christian Zecchetto SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Leggero
Mirco Quaranta asd Tap Out
Riccardo Mele A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Rosario Marotta Shoot Team
Simone Monti Waza - Cod. ACSI 88918
Medio
Adrian Harizi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Modesto Laguardia PRO TEAM
Domenico Colucci Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Constantin Fast Rudis
Medio massimi
Andrea Camilloni A.s.d. L'accademia
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Asd Gracie Barra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mateus De Souza Hara SSD ARL
Mirko Salinitro Evolution Gym Ssd
Massimi
Luca Francesconi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Codarin Fight Gym Pistoia
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Daniele Mancini DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Mark Nino Greco Lazy Fighters
Francesco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Senza limiti
Denis Redzic Asd Flow Martial Arts
Iacopo Severini RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Assoluto
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Iacopo Severini RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Yuri Caraffa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Adrian Harizi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Armando Cavalieri D'oro RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Piuma
Pasquale Dromì Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Marco Zamboni Elite Jiu-jitsu Asd
Gabriele Schellino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Airaghi Bellator Eretum Academy
Leggero
Andrea Antonione Evolution Gym Ssd
Giuseppe Corazza Asd Flow Martial Arts
Samuele Trovò Matside Jiu Jitsu
Claudio D'angelo Trinacria Bjj
Medio
Lorenzo Caldarelli A.s.d. L'accademia
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Gianluca Mola Grindhouse Asd
Eugenio Brumat ASD Dojo Yoseikan
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia
Pietro Di Costanzo Sempre Avanti
Filippo Colonna A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Massimi
Elia Russo Matside Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Senza limiti
Guglielmo Cecca Luta Livre Italia Asd
Matteo Parolin SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Mauro Danesin Bellator Eretum Academy
Assoluto
Guglielmo Cecca Luta Livre Italia Asd
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Claudio D'angelo Trinacria Bjj
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Medio massimi
Niko Colonna A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Pro Vercelli Bjj
Massimi
Alessandro Casati A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Simone Casini Asd Flow Martial Arts
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Senza limiti
Alessandro Speziali Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Assoluto
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Simone Casini Asd Flow Martial Arts
Alessandro Speziali Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Bruno Rotondo Rjj Asd
Carmine Speranza Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessio Olivieri Vanguard Martial Arts
Leggero
Tommaso Tamburini Centurion Firenze
Gianluca Lo Cicero Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Matteo Belletti A.s.d. Fighthouse Pesaro Cod. ACSI 121827
Antonio Matera Milanimal Asd
Medio
Jaup Xheli A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Bruno Miguel Soares Fortes Asd Flow Martial Arts
Federico Bonelli Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Mykola Kalmykov Rudis
Medio massimi
Vittorio Conte Waza - Cod. ACSI 88918
Gheorghe Susai A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Francesco Padacqua Ssd Bono Academy Srl
Jason Doumbe Evolution Gym Ssd
Massimi
Demostenes Liossis Asd Fucina Marziale
Umberto Ridolfi Sempre Avanti
Senza limiti
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Dario Carnio Vanguard Martial Arts
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Chianucci Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Leggero
Corrado Brucciani Matside Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Torazza Officine Jiu Jitsu
Alessio Marconi Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Giordano Montagna Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Emanuele Scimia A.s.d. L'accademia
Kaleb Elijah Cross Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Vito Lippolis ASD WCRA
Marco Fabeni Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio massimi
Matteo Adami Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Cinciripini Rjj Asd
Giacomo Pacetti Nemeos Sport Academy
Assoluto
Matteo Adami Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Cinciripini Rjj Asd
Kaleb Elijah Cross Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Emanuele Scimia A.s.d. L'accademia
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Matteo Mallia GROUNDGAMEASD
Giuseppe Liuzzi Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Leggero
Paolo Romondia Fight Gym Pistoia
Idolo Durante ASD ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE ARTI FISICHE
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Ssd
Domenico Mastrochirico PRO TEAM
Medio
Juri Villani Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Fabio Prete Fight Gym Pistoia
Adriano Bologna Officine Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Bernardi Asd Brutal Jiu Jitsu - Cod. ACSI 114424
Medio massimi
Francesco Piccione Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Massimi
Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Pietronzini F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Super massimi
Alberto Sodi Rjj Asd
Assoluto
Edoardo Paccamonti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Francesco Piccione Arte Soave Evolution A.s.d - Cod. ACSI 120832
Marco Pietronzini F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Ssd
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Rodolfo Cantonetti Asd Flow Martial Arts
Massimi
Tommaso Diolosà Bellator Eretum Academy
Michele Carozza Rjj Asd
Assoluto
Rodolfo Cantonetti Asd Flow Martial Arts
Tommaso Diolosà Bellator Eretum Academy
Michele Carozza Rjj Asd
Luca Baccino Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Antonio Francesco Sofia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Ettore Roberto TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Assoluto
Angelo Marino Rjj Asd
Ettore Roberto TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Antonio Francesco Sofia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma
Nicola Didone' Matside Jiu Jitsu
Marco Balsamo Fn Fight.co Europa
Leggero
Emiliano Frangini Fusion Academy
Giuseppe Calamita Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Roberto Piola Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Medio
Alessandro De Maria Academia Parabellum Asd - Cod. ACSI 118880
Nunzio Del Giudice Sempre Avanti
Alfredo Mazzamauro Rua67
Massimi
Riccardo Paloscia Tora Tora Tora associazione sportiva dilettantistica
Stefano Ricardi TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Roberto Patanè Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Giuseppe Cario Bellator Eretum Academy
Simone Arena Vanguard Martial Arts
Luca Fortino Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - Cod. ACSI 118917
Massimi
Leonardo Bocca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Mattia Zanotta Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Leonardo Bocca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Mattia Zanotta Matside Jiu Jitsu
Simone Arena Vanguard Martial Arts
Tommaso Rossini Asd Flow Martial Arts
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Medio massimi
Giuseppe Scarascia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Nadir El Hamamsy asd matside fight club
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Senza limiti
Jadran Ferro TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Zvjezdan Todorovic Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali
Assoluto
Jadran Ferro TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Nadir El Hamamsy asd matside fight club
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Marrone
Leggero
Pietro Falco Fight Gym Pistoia
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Francesco Vasile Arti Marziali Como - Cod. ACSI 113241
Medio
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Antonio Michele Furioso Marzialmente - Cod. ACSI 118821
Saverio Gabrielli Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte A.s.d E P.s. Arashi
Simone Favretto Educazione Piavense
Assoluto
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Simone Favretto Educazione Piavense
Danilo Lo Conte A.s.d E P.s. Arashi
Giuseppe Iacono Ronin Team Ischia
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Marco Gavino Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessio Bandelloni Il Tugio
Medio
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Diego Donzelli A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Assoluto
Manfredo Ferrara Roger Gracie Italy - Cod. ACSI 118796
Alessio Bandelloni Il Tugio
Diego Donzelli A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Samanta Pace Jiu Jitsu Factor
Gloria Mazzù Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Ilaria Cavarretta Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Ilaria Bonifati Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Alessia Lacroce Nemeos Sport Academy
Giorgia Cristina Larosa A.s.d. L'accademia
Medio massimi
Maria Ionela Deac Fn Fight.co Europa
Doria Plackovic ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Piuma
Valentina Mularoni RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Martina Esposito Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Leggero
Ginevra Danesin Bellator Eretum Academy
Marianna Scarpiello A.s.d. L'accademia
Medio
Immacolata Facchineri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Camilla Parolin A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Benedetta Manca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Immacolata Facchineri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Benedetta Manca Matside Jiu Jitsu
Ginevra Danesin Bellator Eretum Academy
Sara Bortolamiol ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SKORPION CLUB LIBERTAS PORDENONE
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Giulia Guerrini Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Leggero
Angela Marraghini Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Viviana Alessio Caimaniteam
Medio
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Elena Capra Officine Jiu Jitsu
Viviana Alessio Caimaniteam
Angela Marraghini Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Valentina Meneghetti TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Ilaria Coricciati Bellator Eretum Academy
Medio
Alessia Masini ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Stefania Ardissone SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Assoluto
Valentina Meneghetti TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Ilaria Coricciati Bellator Eretum Academy
Alessia Masini ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Mariarosaria Faruolo Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Silvia Cavallaro Waza - Cod. ACSI 88918
Assoluto
Mariarosaria Faruolo Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Silvia Cavallaro Waza - Cod. ACSI 88918

dove si svolge?

Mandela Forum - Piazza Enrico Berlinguer - Firenze