10/07/2021

ITALIAN BJJ OPEN 2021

Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Nicola Zaina Krios Athletic combat clan
Matteo Burberi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Andrea Aldi Ix Legione
Filippo Gentile Fight Family
Piuma
Riccardo Mele Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Gabriel letterio Micalizio Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Emanuele De Giorgi Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Federico Firullo Cicero Costha Italia
Milo Boaga Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Medio
Stefano Dainelli Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Elio Ellero Dunamis Jj
Lorenzo D’andrea
Medio massimi
Alessandro Cicali Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Francesco Folchini L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Federico Lucii Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Eugenio Massoni Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Daniele Mancini Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Valerio Rastrelli Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Simone Tabaglio Cicero Costha Italia
Emanuel Ivano Cipollaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Napoli
Senza limiti
Francesco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Gabriele Gonnelli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu
Valerio Mazzi Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Davide Pagotto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Piuma
Marco Zamboni Elite Jiu-jitsu
Christian Zecchetto Stance Brunico
Yousef Bougader Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Hakim Graini Fight Family
Felice Di Guida Rolling Jj Roma - 7241
Medio
Luca Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Jacopo Poggetti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Storai Tora Tora Tora
Marco Batisti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Medio massimi
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Luca Trombi ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Massimi
David Parasporo Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Carlo Maisto Ps Phoenix Bjj International
Antonio Biancofiore Budo Clan Siena
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion
Senza limiti
Matteo Parolin Stance Brunico
Assoluto
Matteo Parolin Stance Brunico
Antonio Saltups Caretto Centurion
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Manuel Demuru Centurion
Piuma
Ivan Schettino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Jj
Leggero
Enrico Cioffi ONAMI ACADEMY
Gabriel De Luca Fight Gym Pistoia
Samuele Carbone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Simone Vivarelli Budo Clan Siena
Medio
Marco Poletti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
David Pozzi Dunamis Jj
Medio massimi
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Pietro Di Costanzo Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Massimi
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Roberto Rea Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Marco Ascani Nemeos Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Assoluto
Guido De Gregorio Torrini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team
Assoluto
Matteo Ceglia Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team
Ivan Crotti L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Medio
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan Iron Hill
Massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Castellano Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan Iron Hill
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Valerio Galiffa Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Francesco Silvestri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Daniele Paolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Davide Lanotte Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Leggero
Vincenzo Foschi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Giuseppe Frustagli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Alessio Marconi Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Medio
Khalil Berchaoui Cicero Costha Italia
Joffrey Vicente Otoya Gerez Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Jose Ruiz Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
Medio massimi
Daniele Ferrazzano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Nicola M. Patrone Budo Clan Basilicata
Massimi
Stefano Ricardi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Demostenes Liossis Ground Pressure Team Messina
Super massimi
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Pasquale Tessitore Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Marco Codarin Fight Gym Pistoia
Edoardo Rossato Gp Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Flavio Filippini Lera Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Luca Bianchi Juan Neves Bjj
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Leggero
Michael Vomero Rio Grappling Club Italia
Medio
Lorenzo Merolli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Luca Molinari Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Damiano Colapinto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Federico Tedesco CrossFight Academy
Massimi
Andrea Fratta Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Alessio Spinsanti Stance HQ
Super massimi
Stefano Rossi Rolling Jj Alessandria
Jadran Ferro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Simone Mura Budo Clan Roma Est
Michele Balocchi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Assoluto
Alberto Sodi Rolling Jj Forli (sede centrale)
Simone Mura Budo Clan Roma Est
Alessio Spinsanti Stance HQ
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene Stance HQ
Simone Onofri Tribe Jiu Jitsu Rieti - 7114
Medio massimi
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Luca Longagnani Rolling Jj Alessandria
Lorenzo Brugaletta Bolognina Luta Club
Stefano Bassani Accademia Kama
Massimi
Francesco Fontana Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Assoluto
Danilo Lo Conte Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Francesco Fontana Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Emanuele Peren L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Antonio Francesco Sofia Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Francesco De Nola ONAMI ACADEMY
Senza limiti
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Francesco De Nola ONAMI ACADEMY
Ettore Roberto Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Leggero
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Ruben Stabile Cicero Costha Italia
Assoluto
Christian Longo Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Fabio Campagna Batatinha Team Marche
Alessandro Barellini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Simone De Rosa Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Luca Senatore Centurion
Leggero
Fabio Battistini Budo Clan Roma Est
Mattia Merusi Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - Agora
Raffaele Pastanella Jiu Academy
Medio
Fabrizio Apa PK29
Patrizio Severgnini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha
Medio massimi
Enrico Chiri Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Assoluto
Enrico Chiri Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha
Fabrizio Apa PK29
Raffaele Pastanella Jiu Academy
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Andrea Feliziani Matside Jiu Jitsu
Gianluca Palma Batatinha Team Valconca
Medio
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Centro
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Alfredo Moraci A.S.D. JUDO FRASCATI
Alessandro Fadda Budo clan Sardegna
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena
Alessandro Filippi wolf grappling bjj cascina
Massimi
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere Tribe Jiu Jitsu Padova
Alessandro Di Nella Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pescara
Super massimi
Marco Barbarini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Nadir El Hamamsy wolf grappling bjj cascina
Assoluto
Tommaso Diolosà CrossFight Academy
Leonardo Pizzichi Budo Clan Siena
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bitonto
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Assoluto
Stefano Mugnaini Budo Clan Siena
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo 2
Marina Sbardella PK29
Soraia Nomahani Cicero Costha Italia
Gloria Mazzù Matside Jiu Jitsu
Piuma
Rihab Bahria Cicero Costha Italia
Valentina Mularoni ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY RAVENNA-RONIN RAVENNA
Deborah Fanfani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Giorgia Alfani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Leggero
Ilaria Cavarretta Stance HQ
Irene Bisso Luta Livre Italia
Jessica Recupero Matside Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Lucia Beccaro Team Shaka
Eleonora Cimarelli Budo Clan Roma Sede Centrale
Piuma
Elisa Cimino Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
Marianna Scarpiello L'Accademia - Scuola di Sport
Raluca Bianca Rosca Cicero Costha Italia
Leggero
Giulia Costanza Centurion
Medio
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Camilla Parolin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Sophia Luche Tribe Jiu Jitsu Parma
Senza limiti
Caterina Osti Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Assoluto
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Camilla Parolin Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Medio
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Medio massimi
Martina Mannozzi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Assoluto
Ludovica Giordano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Martina Mannozzi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Concetta Quartarone Ground Pressure Team Messina
Denise Ruiz Tribe Jiujitsu Pordenone
Daniela Cavallaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Francesca Dacci Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Angela Iannone Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Senza limiti
Flaminia Cembran Budo Clan Roma Est
Assoluto
Flaminia Cembran Budo Clan Roma Est
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Piuma leggero
Matteo Burberi A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Andrea Aldi Ix Legione - Cod. ACSI 121682
Filippo Costanzi A.s.d. L'accademia
Francesco Maria Moro A.s.d. L'accademia
Piuma
Alessio Ballarin Matside Jiu Jitsu
Eugenio Megale Vanguard Martial Arts
Gabriel letterio Micalizio A.s.d E P.s. Arashi
Leggero
Albi Daja Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Giuseppe Nicolosi Vanguard Martial Arts
Mirco Battagello A.s:d. Cittadella Mma & Grappling Academy Cod.ACSI 121765
Medio
Andrea Conti A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Domenico Sculco DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Carlo Maria Genovese ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Medio massimi
Francesco Folchini A.s.d. L'accademia
Alessandro Cicali A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Sasha Esposito Matside Jiu Jitsu
Edoardo Viscogliosi
Massimi
Daniele Mancini DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Calogero Marrali A.s.d E P.s. Arashi
Simone Tabaglio Vanguard Martial Arts
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Fortunato Calderone Matside Jiu Jitsu
Matteo Cipriani Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Piuma
Marco Zamboni Elite Jiu-jitsu Asd
Pasquale Dromì Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Alessandro Aucone Asd alpha jiu jitsu
Leggero
Samuele Trovò Matside Jiu Jitsu
Nicolas Coturri Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Luca Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia
Vanni Melani Matside Jiu Jitsu
Wael Ben Salah Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Domenico Colucci Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Medio massimi
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Matteo Pezzati A.s.d. L'accademia
Francesco Ferrara Hara SSD ARL
Massimi
Davide Domenico Di Rocco Asd Flow Martial Arts
Antonio Biancofiore Asd Ronin
Luca Francesconi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Carlos Edoardo Cristilli Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Senza limiti
Matteo Parolin SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Assoluto
Matteo Parolin SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.
Luca Francesconi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Wael Ben Salah Suprema Boxe - Cod. ACSI 119095
Paolo Bighignoli Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Manuel Demuru Centurion Firenze
Piuma
Alex Galeotti Accademia 624 Asd
Daniele Santisi Dunamis Ssd
Leggero
Gianluca Mola Grindhouse Asd
Domenico Rodà A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Andrea Leone Nemeos Sport Academy
Simone Vivarelli Asd Ronin
Medio
Marco Poletti A.s.d. L'accademia
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Medio massimi
Matteo Vermiglio Fighting Concept Asd
Pasquale Citro Matside Jiu Jitsu
Massimi
Marco Meggiarin Fn Fight.co Europa
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
Super massimi
Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo A.s.d. L'accademia
Assoluto
Marco Ascani Nemeos Sport Academy
Roberto Rea Hara SSD ARL
David Pozzi Dunamis Ssd
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Marrone
Medio
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Crotti A.s.d. L'accademia
Massimi
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Pro Vercelli Bjj
Assoluto
Angelo Barba Matside Jiu Jitsu
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Pro Vercelli Bjj
Maschio - Adulti - Cintura Nera
Piuma
Alessio Di Liberti Matside Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Medio massimi
Jacopo Pasquini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pititto F.f.Combat lab a.s.d.
Super massimi
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Ghenadie Popa Gp Jiu Jitsu
Augusto Cesar Pereira Da Silva Soares Cuor Di Leone Jiu-jitsu Milano - Cod. ACSI 114432
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Eros Frigerio FIGHTING CONCEPT A.S.D.
Alessio Marconi Asd Kodokan Gordiani
Giulio De Cecco Ganci & Kimura Jiu Jitsu
Medio
Khalil Berchaoui Vanguard Martial Arts
Medio massimi
Jaup Xheli A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Nicola M. Patrone Asd Accademia Delle Arti Marziali E Sport Da Combattimento
Jose Ruiz Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali
Massimi
Daniele Ferrazzano A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Super massimi
Francesco Micheli Asd Ronin
Demostenes Liossis Asd Fucina Marziale
Senza limiti
Marco Codarin Fight Gym Pistoia
Edoardo Rossato Gp Jiu Jitsu
Matias Rosa Fighting Concept Asd
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Piuma
Salvatore Parisi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Luca Senatore Centurion Firenze
Simone Mazzadi Brave -Cod. ACSI 118110
Medio
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Federico Tedesco Bellator Eretum Academy
Lorenzo Merolli Hara SSD ARL
Super massimi
Jadran Ferro TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Simone Mura Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Assoluto
Jadran Ferro TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Simone Mura Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Damiano Colapinto Grindhouse Asd
Mattia Rossi Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Viola
Piuma
Michael Bene Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Simone Onofri Asd Xtreme Gym - Cod. ACSI 121611
Leggero
Stefano Bernardi Luta Livre Italia Asd
Andrea Gangemi Fighting Concept Asd
Medio
Matteo Adduci A.s.d. Polisportiva Genovese Shodokan
Medio massimi
Dario Belmonte ASD Infinity Jiu Jitsu
Niccolò Castellani Asd Flow Martial Arts
Lorenzo Brugaletta A.S.D. Bolognina Boxe
Assoluto
Dario Belmonte ASD Infinity Jiu Jitsu
Stefano Bernardi Luta Livre Italia Asd
Matteo Adduci A.s.d. Polisportiva Genovese Shodokan
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Marrone
Piuma
Ettore Roberto TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Leggero
Luciano Emmanuel Jose Gamez Fighting Concept Asd
Massimi
Andrea Di Francesco Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Senza limiti
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Assoluto
Andrea Di Francesco Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Ettore Roberto TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Maschio - Master 1 - Cintura Nera
Medio
Nicola Malacarne Matside Jiu Jitsu
Senza limiti
Ruben Stabile Vanguard Martial Arts
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Francisco Miguel Angel Bianchetto Aguilera Gp Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Barellini Matside Jiu Jitsu
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Blu
Leggero
Mattia Merusi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Fabio Battistini Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Medio
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Fabrizio Apa Black Box
Medio massimi
Enrico Chiri ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Assoluto
Fabrizio Apa Black Box
Enrico Chiri ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Mattia Merusi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Elias Mele Associazione Aranha Italia - Cod. ACSI 118937
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Viola
Leggero
Gianluca Palma SENSHI ASD
Medio
Ivaylo Petrov Hara SSD ARL
Livio Fanelli DOJO23 SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
Luigi Porretto Asd Ronin
Antonio Asquino Centurion Firenze
Medio massimi
Leonardo Pizzichi Asd Ronin
Simone Marcon ASD Judo VIttorio Veneto
Alessandro Filippi asd matside fight club
Massimi
Alessandro Di Nella Ganci & Kimura Jiu Jitsu
Super massimi
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Nadir El Hamamsy asd matside fight club
Assoluto
Giorgio Cittadella Vigodarzere TRIBE JIU JITSU PADOVA
Alessandro Di Nella Ganci & Kimura Jiu Jitsu
Nadir El Hamamsy asd matside fight club
Leonardo Pizzichi Asd Ronin
Maschio - Master 2 - Cintura Nera
Massimi
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Assoluto
Stefano Mugnaini Asd Ronin
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Bianca
Gallo 2
Soraia Nomahani Vanguard Martial Arts
Piuma
Sara Pisciella Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Valentina Mularoni RONIN RAVENNA ASD
Deborah Fanfani A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Rihab Bahria Vanguard Martial Arts
Leggero
Irene Bisso Luta Livre Italia Asd
Angelica Dell’elce Asd Flow Martial Arts
Ilaria Cavarretta Fort52 Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 122687
Sefora Piano Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Blu
Piuma leggero
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Martina Corradi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Lucia Beccaro SSD NEW CALIFORNIA CLUB ARENZANO
Eleonora Cimarelli ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Piuma
Silvia Gabbrielli A.s.d. L'accademia
Leggero
Francesca Dacci Sempre Avanti
Monica Mian A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Marianna Scarpiello A.s.d. L'accademia
Giulia Costanza Centurion Firenze
Medio
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Assoluto
Giulia Rodio Bellator Eretum Academy
Martina Corradi Agora - Cod. ACSI 118788
Giulia Angiolini A.s.d. Tribe Firenze
Eleonora Cimarelli ACRSD SETTECINQUETRE
Femmina - Adulti - Cintura Viola
Piuma leggero
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Assoluto
Vanessa Spinelli Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo Italia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Bianca
Leggero
Denise Ruiz Asd Centro Studi Arti Marziali
Femmina - Master 1 - Cintura Blu
Senza limiti
Flaminia Cembran Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421
Assoluto
Flaminia Cembran Cs Montesacro Boxe Academy Ssd Arl - Cod. ACSI 121421